Leonidas

D01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Eveline Korink
Manager Sylvia Kirschenmann
Trainer Caroline van Nieuwenhuijze
Trainer/coach Jordy van der Waart
Vice-captain Elleke Spek
Assistent trainer/coach Wessel Verhoeff

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Almere D1 HBS D1 29-4-2018 12:45
HIC D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 29-4-2018 12:45
Leonidas D1 Cartouche D1 29-4-2018 12:45
Rood-Wit D1 MOP D1 29-4-2018 12:45
Victoria D1 Union D1 29-4-2018 12:45
Voordaan D1 Rotterdam D1 29-4-2018 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam D1 19 36 10 6 3
2 HIC D1 19 35 10 5 4
3 MOP D1 19 34 11 1 7
4 Victoria D1 19 34 10 4 5
5 Leonidas D1 19 31 8 7 4
6 Almere D1 19 30 9 3 7
7 HBS D1 19 27 7 6 6
8 Voordaan D1 19 26 7 5 7
9 Rood-Wit D1 19 18 5 3 11
10 Cartouche D1 19 18 5 3 11
11 Union D1 19 17 3 8 8
12 Ring Pass Delft D1 19 9 2 3 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
6 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam D1 n.n.b uit
13 mei V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rotterdam D1 HIC D1 1-0
Almere D1 Victoria D1 4-3
Cartouche D1 MOP D1 4-3
Leonidas D1 HBS D1 1-0
Rood-Wit D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-2
Voordaan D1 Union D1 1-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
HIC D1 Almere D1 3-1
Victoria D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Voordaan D1 0-2
Union D1 Leonidas D1 0-1
HBS D1 Cartouche D1 4-2
MOP D1 Rotterdam D1 2-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
MOP D1 HIC D1 3-4
Voordaan D1 Victoria D1 2-3
Leonidas D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-0
Rood-Wit D1 Almere D1 0-2
Cartouche D1 Union D1 2-1
Rotterdam D1 HBS D1 4-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
HBS D1 MOP D1 2-3
HIC D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-2
Victoria D1 Leonidas D1 2-3
Union D1 Rotterdam D1 0-3
Ring Pass Delft D1 Cartouche D1 1-3
Almere D1 Voordaan D1 0-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Rotterdam D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-0
Voordaan D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-2
MOP D1 Union D1 1-0
HBS D1 HIC D1 2-2
Leonidas D1 Almere D1 3-5
Cartouche D1 Victoria D1 0-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Rood-Wit D1 Leonidas D1 0-1
Union D1 HBS D1 2-4
Ring Pass Delft D1 MOP D1 1-3
Victoria D1 Rotterdam D1 2-2
HIC D1 Voordaan D1 2-1
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Rotterdam D1 Almere D1 3-4
Cartouche D1 Rood-Wit D1 0-2
Leonidas D1 Voordaan D1 3-1
Union D1 HIC D1 3-3
HBS D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-0
MOP D1 Victoria D1 3-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft D1 Union D1 3-3
Voordaan D1 Cartouche D1 3-0
HIC D1 Leonidas D1 0-3
Victoria D1 HBS D1 1-2
Rood-Wit D1 Rotterdam D1 0-1
Almere D1 MOP D1 0-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Union D1 Victoria D1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 HIC D1 1-1
HBS D1 Almere D1 2-2
Cartouche D1 Leonidas D1 1-3
Rotterdam D1 Voordaan D1 2-1
MOP D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Cartouche D1 HIC D1 2-2
Leonidas D1 Rotterdam D1 1-1
Rood-Wit D1 HBS D1 1-4
Almere D1 Union D1 3-3
Victoria D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-0
Voordaan D1 MOP D1 3-0
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Rotterdam D1 Cartouche D1 3-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Almere D1 0-2
Union D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-3
HBS D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
MOP D1 Leonidas D1 3-3
HIC D1 Victoria D1 1-2
WOENSDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2017
Almere D1 Cartouche D1 2-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
MOP D1 Cartouche D1 4-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-1
Victoria D1 Almere D1 3-2
HBS D1 Leonidas D1 2-2
Union D1 Voordaan D1 0-1
HIC D1 Rotterdam D1 3-0
ZONDAG 4 MAART 2018
Rood-Wit D1 Victoria D1 2-0
Almere D1 HIC D1 0-3
Cartouche D1 HBS D1 0-1
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
HBS D1 Rotterdam D1 0-0
Ring Pass Delft D1 Leonidas D1 0-0
HIC D1 MOP D1 2-1
Almere D1 Rood-Wit D1 4-1
Victoria D1 Voordaan D1 2-0
Union D1 Cartouche D1 1-0
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Rood-Wit D1 HIC D1 1-2
Rotterdam D1 Union D1 1-0
Cartouche D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Victoria D1 Cartouche D1 4-0
Ring Pass Delft D1 Rotterdam D1 1-2
Almere D1 Leonidas D1 4-1
Union D1 MOP D1 3-0
Rood-Wit D1 Voordaan D1 1-3
HIC D1 HBS D1 5-1
WOENSDAG 28 MAART 2018
Leonidas D1 Union D1 2-2
DONDERDAG 29 MAART 2018
Voordaan D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-2
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Rotterdam D1 MOP D1 3-1
WOENSDAG 4 APRIL 2018
Leonidas D1 Victoria D1 0-6
DONDERDAG 5 APRIL 2018
Voordaan D1 Almere D1 2-3
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
HBS D1 Union D1 2-2
Leonidas D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-1
MOP D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1
Cartouche D1 Almere D1 2-1
Voordaan D1 HIC D1 1-3
Rotterdam D1 Victoria D1 2-2
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Victoria D1 MOP D1 5-1
Almere D1 Rotterdam D1 0-0
Voordaan D1 Leonidas D1 0-0
Rood-Wit D1 Cartouche D1 3-0
HIC D1 Union D1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 HBS D1 2-3
WOENSDAG 18 APRIL 2018
MOP D1 HBS D1 3-0
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
MOP D1 Almere D1 1-0
Rotterdam D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-1
Union D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-0
Leonidas D1 HIC D1 0-2
HBS D1 Victoria D1 2-3
Cartouche D1 Voordaan D1 1-1