Leonidas

H01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Wouter Heuterman
Keeper Ruben Mout
Keeper Luke Schuyffel
Manager Ellen Aarden
Trainer/coach Bas Dirks
Vice-captain Thomas van Sliedregt
Assistent trainer/coach Jasper Nederlof

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Groningen H1 Qui Vive H1 29-4-2018 14:45
Klein Zwitserland H1 Gooische H1 29-4-2018 14:45
Laren H1 Phoenix H1 29-4-2018 14:45
Leonidas H1 Cartouche H1 29-4-2018 14:45
Victoria H1 Union H1 29-4-2018 14:45
Zwart-Wit H1 Push H1 29-4-2018 14:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Push H1 19 40 12 4 3
2 Klein Zwitserland H1 19 38 12 2 5
3 Qui Vive H1 19 36 10 6 3
4 Cartouche H1 19 33 10 3 6
5 Laren H1 19 29 8 5 6
6 Victoria H1 19 29 8 5 6
7 Zwart-Wit H1 19 29 8 5 6
8 Gooische H1 19 22 5 7 7
9 Union H1 19 16 3 7 9
10 Groningen H1 19 14 3 5 11
11 Phoenix H1 19 14 3 5 11
12 Leonidas H1 19 13 3 4 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
6 mei Gooische Hockey Club H1 14:45 uit
13 mei SV Phoenix H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Gooische H1 Zwart-Wit H1 2-4
Klein Zwitserland H1 Union H1 5-0
Laren H1 Push H1 1-2
Cartouche H1 Phoenix H1 6-0
Groningen H1 Victoria H1 1-4
Leonidas H1 Qui Vive H1 3-4
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Qui Vive H1 Cartouche H1 3-5
Union H1 Leonidas H1 1-1
Zwart-Wit H1 Groningen H1 2-1
Victoria H1 Laren H1 0-2
Push H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 3-3
Phoenix H1 Gooische H1 0-2
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Klein Zwitserland H1 Victoria H1 5-2
Laren H1 Groningen H1 4-0
Gooische H1 Qui Vive H1 2-2
Cartouche H1 Union H1 2-2
Phoenix H1 Zwart-Wit H1 4-1
Leonidas H1 Push H1 3-0
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Zwart-Wit H1 Laren H1 5-5
Groningen H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-2
Victoria H1 Leonidas H1 2-2
Push H1 Cartouche H1 4-3
Union H1 Gooische H1 1-0
Qui Vive H1 Phoenix H1 5-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Qui Vive H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-2
Leonidas H1 Groningen H1 1-0
Gooische H1 Push H1 2-7
Cartouche H1 Victoria H1 2-5
Klein Zwitserland H1 Laren H1 2-3
Phoenix H1 Union H1 3-4
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Union H1 Qui Vive H1 2-2
Groningen H1 Cartouche H1 1-3
Push H1 Phoenix H1 3-2
Zwart-Wit H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-5
Victoria H1 Gooische H1 1-2
Laren H1 Leonidas H1 5-0
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Qui Vive H1 Push H1 5-1
Union H1 Zwart-Wit H1 1-1
Leonidas H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 0-6
Cartouche H1 Laren H1 0-0
Gooische H1 Groningen H1 3-7
Phoenix H1 Victoria H1 2-6
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Zwart-Wit H1 Leonidas H1 2-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Cartouche H1 2-3
Laren H1 Gooische H1 3-3
Groningen H1 Phoenix H1 2-2
Victoria H1 Qui Vive H1 2-2
Push H1 Union H1 2-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Qui Vive H1 Groningen H1 5-1
Phoenix H1 Laren H1 2-1
Gooische H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-6
Cartouche H1 Leonidas H1 4-1
Push H1 Zwart-Wit H1 1-1
Union H1 Victoria H1 1-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Laren H1 Qui Vive H1 4-4
Victoria H1 Push H1 3-0
Groningen H1 Union H1 3-3
Cartouche H1 Zwart-Wit H1 1-4
Leonidas H1 Gooische H1 0-0
Klein Zwitserland H1 Phoenix H1 1-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Gooische H1 Cartouche H1 3-2
Push H1 Groningen H1 1-1
Phoenix H1 Leonidas H1 2-2
Qui Vive H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 3-3
Union H1 Laren H1 0-1
Zwart-Wit H1 Victoria H1 1-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Union H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-2
Push H1 Laren H1 4-2
Zwart-Wit H1 Gooische H1 2-2
Qui Vive H1 Leonidas H1 7-2
Victoria H1 Groningen H1 3-2
Phoenix H1 Cartouche H1 0-3
ZONDAG 4 MAART 2018
Cartouche H1 Qui Vive H1 6-1
Gooische H1 Phoenix H1 1-0
Klein Zwitserland H1 Push H1 3-4
Laren H1 Victoria H1 0-0
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Union H1 Cartouche H1 1-1
Zwart-Wit H1 Phoenix H1 1-1
Qui Vive H1 Gooische H1 3-3
Push H1 Leonidas H1 5-2
Victoria H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-3
Groningen H1 Laren H1 2-4
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Gooische H1 Union H1 4-0
Cartouche H1 Push H1 2-4
Laren H1 Zwart-Wit H1 0-2
Phoenix H1 Qui Vive H1 0-3
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Union H1 Phoenix H1 1-0
Zwart-Wit H1 Qui Vive H1 2-3
Groningen H1 Leonidas H1 2-1
Laren H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-3
Victoria H1 Cartouche H1 1-3
Push H1 Gooische H1 2-2
DONDERDAG 29 MAART 2018
Leonidas H1 Union H1 4-1
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Groningen H1 Zwart-Wit H1 4-5
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Leonidas H1 Laren H1 1-4
Cartouche H1 Groningen H1 2-1
Gooische H1 Victoria H1 1-4
Phoenix H1 Push H1 1-3
Qui Vive H1 Union H1 2-0
Klein Zwitserland H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-2
DONDERDAG 12 APRIL 2018
Leonidas H1 Victoria H1 1-5
VRIJDAG 13 APRIL 2018
Klein Zwitserland H1 Groningen H1 3-2
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Victoria H1 Phoenix H1 1-1
Push H1 Qui Vive H1 1-0
Laren H1 Cartouche H1 2-4
Zwart-Wit H1 Union H1 3-0
Klein Zwitserland H1 Leonidas H1 3-1
Groningen H1 Gooische H1 2-2
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Gooische H1 Laren H1 2-7
Leonidas H1 Zwart-Wit H1 1-3
Union H1 Push H1 0-2
Phoenix H1 Groningen H1 3-3
Cartouche H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-2
Qui Vive H1 Victoria H1 2-1