Leonidas

MA3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Fernando Rivadeneira
Manager Yvonne Klozing
Manager Fernando Rivadeneira
Trainer Julian de Vriend
Trainer/coach Ian Nielsen
Lijncoordinator Hans Bouts

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Dordrecht MA2 Evergreen MA1 26-5-2018 17:05
IJssel MA2 Barendrecht MA3 26-5-2018 16:00
Krimpen MA1 Leonidas MA3 26-5-2018 11:30
Souburgh MA1 Victoria MA2 26-5-2018 15:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Krimpen MA1 12 31 10 1 1
2 Souburgh MA1 12 30 10 0 2
3 Dordrecht MA2 12 21 6 3 3
4 IJssel MA2 12 13 4 1 7
5 Evergreen MA1 12 13 4 1 7
6 Barendrecht MA3 12 11 3 2 7
7 Victoria MA2 12 10 3 1 8
8 Leonidas MA3 12 9 2 3 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei M.H.C. Krimpen MA1 11:30 uit
2 jun Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MA2 16:30 thuis - Veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
Evergreen MA1 Souburgh MA1 0-9
Victoria MA2 Leonidas MA3 2-2
IJssel MA2 Dordrecht MA2 3-4
Barendrecht MA3 Krimpen MA1 1-5
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Dordrecht MA2 Victoria MA2 5-0
Leonidas MA3 Barendrecht MA3 0-2
Krimpen MA1 Evergreen MA1 10-1
Souburgh MA1 IJssel MA2 3-1
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
IJssel MA2 Krimpen MA1 1-4
Barendrecht MA3 Victoria MA2 3-2
Souburgh MA1 Dordrecht MA2 3-1
Evergreen MA1 Leonidas MA3 3-1
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas MA3 IJssel MA2 1-3
Dordrecht MA2 Barendrecht MA3 1-1
Krimpen MA1 Souburgh MA1 2-1
Victoria MA2 Evergreen MA1 1-4
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
Souburgh MA1 Leonidas MA3 1-0
IJssel MA2 Victoria MA2 5-0
Krimpen MA1 Dordrecht MA2 5-1
Evergreen MA1 Barendrecht MA3 1-2
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Evergreen MA1 Dordrecht MA2 1-2
Victoria MA2 Souburgh MA1 1-10
Barendrecht MA3 IJssel MA2 1-2
Leonidas MA3 Krimpen MA1 2-5
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Leonidas MA3 Victoria MA2 2-4
Krimpen MA1 Barendrecht MA3 4-0
Souburgh MA1 Evergreen MA1 9-0
Dordrecht MA2 IJssel MA2 4-1
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
Barendrecht MA3 Leonidas MA3 3-3
IJssel MA2 Souburgh MA1 1-2
Victoria MA2 Dordrecht MA2 2-6
Evergreen MA1 Krimpen MA1 2-5
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Dordrecht MA2 Souburgh MA1 0-1
Krimpen MA1 IJssel MA2 5-1
Leonidas MA3 Evergreen MA1 4-1
Victoria MA2 Barendrecht MA3 1-0
WOENSDAG 18 APRIL 2018
IJssel MA2 Evergreen MA1 1-1
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
IJssel MA2 Leonidas MA3 2-1
Souburgh MA1 Krimpen MA1 1-0
Evergreen MA1 Victoria MA2 5-3
Barendrecht MA3 Dordrecht MA2 2-3
MAANDAG 23 APRIL 2018
Krimpen MA1 Victoria MA2 10-0
ZATERDAG 5 MEI 2018
Dordrecht MA2 Leonidas MA3 2-2
Souburgh MA1 Barendrecht MA3 3-0
ZATERDAG 19 MEI 2018
Leonidas MA3 Souburgh MA1 2-0
Dordrecht MA2 Krimpen MA1 1-1
Barendrecht MA3 Evergreen MA1 1-3
Victoria MA2 IJssel MA2 4-1