Leonidas

MB3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Eelco Cremer
Coach Ruud Kriens
Keeper Britt Piket
Manager Eunice Bruyninckx
Manager Marianne Schouten
Trainer Olaf van den Berg
Trainer Annabel Egbers
Trainer Renée van Wijk
Lijncoordinator Nicole Rasenberg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Barendrecht MB2 Hoeksche Waard MB2 26-5-2018 14:15
Dordrecht MB3 Westland MB3 26-5-2018 16:05
IJssel MB2 Leonidas MB3 26-5-2018 14:15
Pollux MB2 Evergreen MB1 26-5-2018 11:15

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht MB2 12 28 9 1 2
2 Evergreen MB1 12 26 8 2 2
3 IJssel MB2 12 21 7 0 5
4 Leonidas MB3 12 20 6 2 4
5 Westland MB3 12 18 5 3 4
6 Dordrecht MB3 12 17 5 2 5
7 Hoeksche Waard MB2 12 4 0 4 8
8 Pollux MB2 12 3 1 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei HC De IJssel MB2 14:15 uit
2 jun Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MB3 10:30 thuis - Veld 3

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
Westland MB3 Hoeksche Waard MB2 6-3
Leonidas MB3 Barendrecht MB2 1-2
Evergreen MB1 Dordrecht MB3 3-3
IJssel MB2 Pollux MB2 3-2
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Barendrecht MB2 Evergreen MB1 4-2
Hoeksche Waard MB2 Leonidas MB3 0-1
Dordrecht MB3 IJssel MB2 3-2
Pollux MB2 Westland MB3 1-3
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
Evergreen MB1 Hoeksche Waard MB2 1-1
Dordrecht MB3 Pollux MB2 5-0
Leonidas MB3 Westland MB3 2-2
IJssel MB2 Barendrecht MB2 0-3
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Hoeksche Waard MB2 IJssel MB2 1-4
Westland MB3 Evergreen MB1 2-4
Barendrecht MB2 Dordrecht MB3 1-2
Pollux MB2 Leonidas MB3 1-5
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
Dordrecht MB3 Hoeksche Waard MB2 2-0
IJssel MB2 Westland MB3 3-2
Evergreen MB1 Leonidas MB3 0-1
Barendrecht MB2 Pollux MB2 3-1
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Leonidas MB3 IJssel MB2 0-3
Hoeksche Waard MB2 Barendrecht MB2 2-2
Westland MB3 Dordrecht MB3 7-1
Evergreen MB1 Pollux MB2 3-0
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Pollux MB2 IJssel MB2 0-9
Dordrecht MB3 Evergreen MB1 0-2
Barendrecht MB2 Leonidas MB3 2-1
Hoeksche Waard MB2 Westland MB3 3-3
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
Leonidas MB3 Hoeksche Waard MB2 6-1
IJssel MB2 Dordrecht MB3 3-2
Evergreen MB1 Barendrecht MB2 4-1
Westland MB3 Pollux MB2 7-2
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Pollux MB2 Dordrecht MB3 2-3
Barendrecht MB2 IJssel MB2 2-0
Hoeksche Waard MB2 Evergreen MB1 0-6
Westland MB3 Leonidas MB3 2-2
DONDERDAG 19 APRIL 2018
Pollux MB2 Hoeksche Waard MB2 2-1
Dordrecht MB3 Leonidas MB3 0-1
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
IJssel MB2 Hoeksche Waard MB2 6-1
Dordrecht MB3 Barendrecht MB2 1-2
Evergreen MB1 Westland MB3 7-2
Leonidas MB3 Pollux MB2 4-0
DINSDAG 24 APRIL 2018
Barendrecht MB2 Westland MB3 4-2
ZATERDAG 5 MEI 2018
IJssel MB2 Evergreen MB1 0-5
WOENSDAG 16 MEI 2018
Hoeksche Waard MB2 Dordrecht MB3 2-2
ZATERDAG 19 MEI 2018
Leonidas MB3 Evergreen MB1 2-3
Pollux MB2 Barendrecht MB2 0-9
Westland MB3 IJssel MB2 4-0