Leonidas

MB4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jaap Hoek
Coach Andy Nieuwenhuizen
Keeper Jamaine Persie Kok
Manager Didi Wittekoek-landman
Trainer Amber van den Berg
Trainer Iris van Buren
Trainer Tatjana Dimitrieska
Lijncoordinator Nicole Rasenberg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Alecto MB3 Leonidas MB4 26-5-2018 17:30
Noordwijk MB2 Spijkenisse MB2 26-5-2018 16:00
Zoetermeer MB5 Rotterdam MB7 26-5-2018 9:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer MB5 10 26 8 2 0
2 Spijkenisse MB2 10 23 7 2 1
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB3 11 19 5 4 2
4 Noordwijk MB2 10 13 4 1 5
5 Rotterdam MB7 10 9 3 0 7
6 Leonidas MB4 11 6 2 0 9
7 Alecto MB3 10 6 1 3 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei L.S.C. ALECTO MB3 17:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas MB4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB3 2-6
Zoetermeer MB5 Noordwijk MB2 4-0
Spijkenisse MB2 Alecto MB3 4-2
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Alecto MB3 Zoetermeer MB5 0-1
Noordwijk MB2 Leonidas MB4 4-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB3 Rotterdam MB7 3-1
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
Alecto MB3 Noordwijk MB2 1-1
Rotterdam MB7 Leonidas MB4 4-2
Spijkenisse MB2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB3 2-1
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas MB4 Spijkenisse MB2 0-4
Noordwijk MB2 Rotterdam MB7 4-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB3 Zoetermeer MB5 2-2
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
Alecto MB3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB3 3-3
Spijkenisse MB2 Rotterdam MB7 7-3
Zoetermeer MB5 Leonidas MB4 2-1
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Spijkenisse MB2 Noordwijk MB2 3-2
Leonidas MB4 Alecto MB3 3-2
Rotterdam MB7 Zoetermeer MB5 0-3
ZATERDAG 17 MAART 2018
Alecto MB3 Rotterdam MB7 2-4
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Alecto MB3 Spijkenisse MB2 2-1
Noordwijk MB2 Zoetermeer MB5 1-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB3 Leonidas MB4 3-2
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Zoetermeer MB5 Spijkenisse MB2 1-1
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
Leonidas MB4 Noordwijk MB2 2-4
Zoetermeer MB5 Alecto MB3 1-0
Rotterdam MB7 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB3 1-6
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Noordwijk MB2 Alecto MB3 4-1
Leonidas MB4 Rotterdam MB7 4-2
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB3 Spijkenisse MB2 1-1
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
Rotterdam MB7 Noordwijk MB2 2-0
Spijkenisse MB2 Leonidas MB4 6-0
Zoetermeer MB5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB3 2-1
ZATERDAG 19 MEI 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs MB3 Alecto MB3 1-1
Rotterdam MB7 Spijkenisse MB2 0-9
Leonidas MB4 Zoetermeer MB5 1-5
MAANDAG 21 MEI 2018
Noordwijk MB2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MB3 1-3