Leonidas

MB7

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Simonie Frowijn-van Der Werf
Coach Pol Ramos
Keeper Imke Balvers
Manager Corianne Roza
Manager Martina Wilke
Trainer Anna Gommer
Trainer Patricia Hogendoorn
Trainer Lina Sophie Sasse
Lijncoordinator Nicole Rasenberg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Barendrecht MB6 Rotterdam MB10 26-5-2018 9:15
Leonidas MB7 Dordrecht MB5 26-5-2018 13:00
Victoria MB6 Schiedam MB5 26-5-2018 11:15
Voorne MB4 Derby MB5 26-5-2018 16:30

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam MB10 12 33 11 0 1
2 Derby MB5 12 31 10 1 1
3 Leonidas MB7 12 19 6 1 5
4 Voorne MB4 12 18 6 0 6
5 Victoria MB6 12 13 3 4 5
6 Dordrecht MB5 12 10 3 1 8
7 Barendrecht MB6 12 8 2 2 8
8 Schiedam MB5 12 7 2 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MB5 13:00 thuis - Veld 6
2 jun HC Schiedam MB5 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
Victoria MB6 Barendrecht MB6 1-1
Rotterdam MB10 Leonidas MB7 3-2
Dordrecht MB5 Derby MB5 1-5
Schiedam MB5 Voorne MB4 2-5
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Voorne MB4 Rotterdam MB10 2-6
Leonidas MB7 Victoria MB6 1-1
Barendrecht MB6 Dordrecht MB5 0-3
Derby MB5 Schiedam MB5 2-0
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas MB7 Barendrecht MB6 2-0
Schiedam MB5 Dordrecht MB5 3-2
Rotterdam MB10 Derby MB5 1-2
Victoria MB6 Voorne MB4 1-0
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Barendrecht MB6 Schiedam MB5 2-0
Voorne MB4 Leonidas MB7 4-3
Derby MB5 Victoria MB6 1-1
Dordrecht MB5 Rotterdam MB10 0-4
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
Rotterdam MB10 Schiedam MB5 5-1
Victoria MB6 Dordrecht MB5 3-1
Voorne MB4 Barendrecht MB6 3-1
Leonidas MB7 Derby MB5 1-4
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Derby MB5 Voorne MB4 4-0
Schiedam MB5 Victoria MB6 1-2
Rotterdam MB10 Barendrecht MB6 7-0
Dordrecht MB5 Leonidas MB7 1-3
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Derby MB5 Dordrecht MB5 5-2
Barendrecht MB6 Victoria MB6 2-2
Voorne MB4 Schiedam MB5 10-1
Leonidas MB7 Rotterdam MB10 0-3
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Barendrecht MB6 Derby MB5 0-1
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
Rotterdam MB10 Voorne MB4 5-4
Schiedam MB5 Derby MB5 0-5
Dordrecht MB5 Barendrecht MB6 0-2
Victoria MB6 Leonidas MB7 0-1
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Voorne MB4 Victoria MB6 5-0
Barendrecht MB6 Leonidas MB7 0-2
Dordrecht MB5 Schiedam MB5 1-1
Derby MB5 Rotterdam MB10 2-4
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
Rotterdam MB10 Dordrecht MB5 5-1
Victoria MB6 Derby MB5 0-1
Leonidas MB7 Voorne MB4 2-1
Schiedam MB5 Barendrecht MB6 3-2
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Victoria MB6 Rotterdam MB10 1-6
ZATERDAG 12 MEI 2018
Voorne MB4 Dordrecht MB5 3-4
VRIJDAG 18 MEI 2018
Leonidas MB7 Schiedam MB5 3-1
ZATERDAG 19 MEI 2018
Barendrecht MB6 Voorne MB4 0-9
Dordrecht MB5 Victoria MB6 4-1
Derby MB5 Leonidas MB7 1-0
Schiedam MB5 Rotterdam MB10 1-6