Leonidas

JC3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Robin Huisman
Keeper Jasper Loef
Manager Jacqueline Marjanovic
Manager Nicolette van Velden
Trainer Jessie Rianne van Esch
Trainer Lina Sophie Sasse
Trainer Tom Witte
Lijncoordinator Rien van der Sluijs

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Feijenoord JC1 Barendrecht JC2 26-5-2018 10:15
Hoeksche Waard JC1 Capelle JC1 26-5-2018 13:45
Ommoord JC3 Leonidas JC3 26-5-2018 11:45
Victoria JC3 Rapid JC2 26-5-2018 16:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria JC3 12 34 11 1 0
2 Capelle JC1 12 20 6 2 4
3 Rapid JC2 11 18 6 0 5
4 Barendrecht JC2 12 16 5 1 6
5 Leonidas JC3 12 13 4 1 7
6 Hoeksche Waard JC1 12 13 4 1 7
7 Feijenoord JC1 11 12 3 3 5
8 Ommoord JC3 12 10 3 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei OMHC JC3 11:45 uit
2 jun HV Victoria JC3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas JC3 Feijenoord JC1 4-3
Capelle JC1 Victoria JC3 1-2
Rapid JC2 Barendrecht JC2 4-3
Ommoord JC3 Hoeksche Waard JC1 10-3
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Feijenoord JC1 Capelle JC1 4-4
Victoria JC3 Ommoord JC3 15-0
Barendrecht JC2 Leonidas JC3 3-0
Hoeksche Waard JC1 Rapid JC2 4-2
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
Capelle JC1 Barendrecht JC2 2-1
Victoria JC3 Hoeksche Waard JC1 3-2
Leonidas JC3 Rapid JC2 1-4
Ommoord JC3 Feijenoord JC1 1-6
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Hoeksche Waard JC1 Leonidas JC3 3-4
Feijenoord JC1 Victoria JC3 0-2
Barendrecht JC2 Ommoord JC3 1-2
Rapid JC2 Capelle JC1 4-0
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
Ommoord JC3 Rapid JC2 1-9
Victoria JC3 Barendrecht JC2 5-1
Capelle JC1 Leonidas JC3 2-3
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2017
Feijenoord JC1 Hoeksche Waard JC1 2-3
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Barendrecht JC2 Feijenoord JC1 4-4
Capelle JC1 Hoeksche Waard JC1 7-3
Rapid JC2 Victoria JC3 1-4
Leonidas JC3 Ommoord JC3 3-2
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Barendrecht JC2 Rapid JC2 7-0
Feijenoord JC1 Leonidas JC3 5-1
Victoria JC3 Capelle JC1 5-2
Hoeksche Waard JC1 Ommoord JC3 5-10
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Hoeksche Waard JC1 Barendrecht JC2 0-8
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
Leonidas JC3 Barendrecht JC2 0-4
Ommoord JC3 Victoria JC3 2-12
Rapid JC2 Hoeksche Waard JC1 2-3
Capelle JC1 Feijenoord JC1 5-3
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Rapid JC2 Leonidas JC3 1-0
Feijenoord JC1 Ommoord JC3 4-1
Hoeksche Waard JC1 Victoria JC3 2-11
Barendrecht JC2 Capelle JC1 1-3
MAANDAG 16 APRIL 2018
Victoria JC3 Leonidas JC3 3-1
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
Capelle JC1 Rapid JC2 4-2
Victoria JC3 Feijenoord JC1 2-2
Leonidas JC3 Hoeksche Waard JC1 2-2
Ommoord JC3 Barendrecht JC2 1-3
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Ommoord JC3 Capelle JC1 4-4
ZATERDAG 19 MEI 2018
Hoeksche Waard JC1 Feijenoord JC1 3-2
Rapid JC2 Ommoord JC3 7-0
Leonidas JC3 Capelle JC1 1-3
Barendrecht JC2 Victoria JC3 3-4