Leonidas

MC4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Michel Eerhart
Manager Marijn Laagewaard
Manager Ilona Schoenmaeckers
Trainer Tatjana Dimitrieska
Trainer Jessie Rianne van Esch
Trainer Anouk Jager
Trainer Luca Rienks
Trainer Claire Teunissen
Lijncoordinator Patricia Abrantes

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Barendrecht MC4 Forcial MC1 26-5-2018 16:15
Krimpen MC1 Hoeksche Waard MC2 26-5-2018 13:30
Leonidas MC4 Capelle MC2 26-5-2018 16:45
Rapid MC3 Voorne MC2 26-5-2018 14:15

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Krimpen MC1 12 33 11 0 1
2 Barendrecht MC4 12 31 10 1 1
3 Hoeksche Waard MC2 12 23 7 2 3
4 Voorne MC2 12 19 6 1 5
5 Capelle MC2 12 18 6 0 6
6 Forcial MC1 12 12 4 0 8
7 Rapid MC3 12 4 1 1 10
8 Leonidas MC4 12 1 0 1 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei HC Capelle MC2 16:45 thuis - Veld 4
2 jun HC De Hoeksche Waard MC2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
Forcial MC1 Hoeksche Waard MC2 2-8
Capelle MC2 Barendrecht MC4 1-3
Rapid MC3 Leonidas MC4 2-2
Voorne MC2 Krimpen MC1 0-6
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Barendrecht MC4 Rapid MC3 5-0
Hoeksche Waard MC2 Voorne MC2 3-2
Krimpen MC1 Capelle MC2 5-2
Leonidas MC4 Forcial MC1 0-2
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
Rapid MC3 Krimpen MC1 0-5
Capelle MC2 Hoeksche Waard MC2 2-1
Voorne MC2 Forcial MC1 3-1
Barendrecht MC4 Leonidas MC4 15-0
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Forcial MC1 Capelle MC2 0-1
Hoeksche Waard MC2 Rapid MC3 5-0
Krimpen MC1 Barendrecht MC4 2-0
Leonidas MC4 Voorne MC2 0-2
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
Rapid MC3 Forcial MC1 0-1
Capelle MC2 Voorne MC2 3-1
Barendrecht MC4 Hoeksche Waard MC2 2-2
Krimpen MC1 Leonidas MC4 6-3
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Voorne MC2 Rapid MC3 3-2
Forcial MC1 Barendrecht MC4 0-3
Hoeksche Waard MC2 Krimpen MC1 2-3
Capelle MC2 Leonidas MC4 4-1
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Krimpen MC1 Voorne MC2 3-1
Leonidas MC4 Rapid MC3 2-3
Barendrecht MC4 Capelle MC2 2-1
Hoeksche Waard MC2 Forcial MC1 6-2
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Barendrecht MC4 Voorne MC2 8-1
Krimpen MC1 Forcial MC1 2-1
Rapid MC3 Capelle MC2 1-5
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
Capelle MC2 Krimpen MC1 0-1
Rapid MC3 Barendrecht MC4 0-7
Voorne MC2 Hoeksche Waard MC2 1-1
Forcial MC1 Leonidas MC4 6-3
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Krimpen MC1 Rapid MC3 6-0
Leonidas MC4 Barendrecht MC4 1-4
Forcial MC1 Voorne MC2 1-2
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
Voorne MC2 Leonidas MC4 3-2
Rapid MC3 Hoeksche Waard MC2 3-4
Barendrecht MC4 Krimpen MC1 4-2
Capelle MC2 Forcial MC1 6-2
ZATERDAG 5 MEI 2018
Leonidas MC4 Hoeksche Waard MC2 3-8
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Hoeksche Waard MC2 Capelle MC2 2-1
ZATERDAG 19 MEI 2018
Hoeksche Waard MC2 Barendrecht MC4 1-3
Leonidas MC4 Krimpen MC1 0-4
Voorne MC2 Capelle MC2 2-0
Forcial MC1 Rapid MC3 2-1