Leonidas

MC6

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Stephan Hagens
Keeper Olivia Post van Ophem
Manager Mira van Ingen
Trainer Tatjana Dimitrieska
Trainer Stephan Hagens
Lijncoordinator Patricia Abrantes

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Klein Zwitserland MC6 Alphen MC7 26-5-2018 16:00
Leonidas MC6 Feijenoord MC2 26-5-2018 14:45
Ommoord MC4 HCRB MC3 26-5-2018 14:45
Schiedam MC6 Barendrecht MC6 26-5-2018 12:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Klein Zwitserland MC6 12 33 11 0 1
2 Ommoord MC4 12 28 9 1 2
3 Barendrecht MC6 12 25 8 1 3
4 Schiedam MC6 12 24 8 0 4
5 Feijenoord MC2 12 13 3 4 5
6 HCRB MC3 12 10 3 1 8
7 Leonidas MC6 12 5 1 2 9
8 Alphen MC7 12 1 0 1 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei HC Feijenoord MC2 14:45 thuis - Veld 6
2 jun HCRB MC3 n.n.b thuis - Veld 4

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
Feijenoord MC2 Klein Zwitserland MC6 1-4
Barendrecht MC6 Alphen MC7 6-1
HCRB MC3 Schiedam MC6 0-4
Leonidas MC6 Ommoord MC4 0-2
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Schiedam MC6 Leonidas MC6 5-2
Alphen MC7 Feijenoord MC2 0-3
Ommoord MC4 Barendrecht MC6 5-0
Klein Zwitserland MC6 HCRB MC3 13-0
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
Feijenoord MC2 Barendrecht MC6 1-3
Leonidas MC6 Klein Zwitserland MC6 0-8
Schiedam MC6 Ommoord MC4 1-0
HCRB MC3 Alphen MC7 7-0
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Klein Zwitserland MC6 Schiedam MC6 4-2
Ommoord MC4 Feijenoord MC2 3-3
Alphen MC7 Leonidas MC6 1-1
Barendrecht MC6 HCRB MC3 3-0
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
Schiedam MC6 Alphen MC7 7-1
HCRB MC3 Feijenoord MC2 1-1
Klein Zwitserland MC6 Ommoord MC4 0-1
Leonidas MC6 Barendrecht MC6 1-3
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
HCRB MC3 Ommoord MC4 0-5
Barendrecht MC6 Schiedam MC6 3-1
Alphen MC7 Klein Zwitserland MC6 0-14
Feijenoord MC2 Leonidas MC6 2-2
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Schiedam MC6 HCRB MC3 8-0
Alphen MC7 Barendrecht MC6 0-1
Klein Zwitserland MC6 Feijenoord MC2 3-2
Ommoord MC4 Leonidas MC6 2-1
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Ommoord MC4 Alphen MC7 6-2
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
Barendrecht MC6 Ommoord MC4 1-6
HCRB MC3 Klein Zwitserland MC6 0-6
Leonidas MC6 Schiedam MC6 3-4
Feijenoord MC2 Alphen MC7 4-2
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Alphen MC7 HCRB MC3 0-5
Barendrecht MC6 Feijenoord MC2 0-0
Klein Zwitserland MC6 Leonidas MC6 7-0
Ommoord MC4 Schiedam MC6 5-1
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
Leonidas MC6 Alphen MC7 2-0
Schiedam MC6 Klein Zwitserland MC6 0-7
Feijenoord MC2 Ommoord MC4 2-3
HCRB MC3 Barendrecht MC6 0-1
DONDERDAG 26 APRIL 2018
HCRB MC3 Leonidas MC6 6-2
ZATERDAG 5 MEI 2018
Schiedam MC6 Feijenoord MC2 4-1
ZATERDAG 12 MEI 2018
Klein Zwitserland MC6 Barendrecht MC6 9-1
ZATERDAG 19 MEI 2018
Ommoord MC4 Klein Zwitserland MC6 0-3
Feijenoord MC2 HCRB MC3 7-1
Alphen MC7 Schiedam MC6 1-3
Barendrecht MC6 Leonidas MC6 2-0