Leonidas

MC8

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Miriam Volp
Keeper Sophie van der Togt
Manager Liza Moreira
Trainer St├ęphanie Groot
Trainer Raissa van der Heijden
Trainer Leonie van Tetering
Trainer Ine de Vriend
Lijncoordinator Patricia Abrantes

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Capelle MC3 Tempo '34 MC6 26-5-2018 9:30
Dordrecht MC5 Leonidas MC8 26-5-2018 13:15
Hoeksche Waard MC4 Ommoord MC7 26-5-2018 12:30
IJssel MC3 Barendrecht MC5 26-5-2018 11:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJssel MC3 12 31 10 1 1
2 Tempo '34 MC6 12 26 8 2 2
3 Barendrecht MC5 12 26 8 2 2
4 Leonidas MC8 12 17 5 2 5
5 Dordrecht MC5 12 15 5 0 7
6 Ommoord MC7 12 12 4 0 8
7 Capelle MC3 12 6 2 0 10
8 Hoeksche Waard MC4 12 4 2 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club MC5 13:15 uit
2 jun HC Capelle MC3 09:00 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
IJssel MC3 Capelle MC3 6-1
Barendrecht MC5 Dordrecht MC5 4-2
Ommoord MC7 Leonidas MC8 2-0
Tempo '34 MC6 Hoeksche Waard MC4 3-2
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Dordrecht MC5 Tempo '34 MC6 0-2
Leonidas MC8 Barendrecht MC5 1-2
Capelle MC3 Ommoord MC7 2-1
Hoeksche Waard MC4 IJssel MC3 0-1
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
Tempo '34 MC6 Leonidas MC8 4-1
IJssel MC3 Dordrecht MC5 3-2
Hoeksche Waard MC4 Capelle MC3 4-2
Barendrecht MC5 Ommoord MC7 4-1
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas MC8 IJssel MC3 3-2
Ommoord MC7 Tempo '34 MC6 0-5
Capelle MC3 Barendrecht MC5 0-3
Dordrecht MC5 Hoeksche Waard MC4 1-0
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
Dordrecht MC5 Capelle MC3 1-0
Tempo '34 MC6 Barendrecht MC5 2-2
IJssel MC3 Ommoord MC7 8-1
Hoeksche Waard MC4 Leonidas MC8 2-2
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Leonidas MC8 Dordrecht MC5 2-3
Barendrecht MC5 IJssel MC3 1-1
Ommoord MC7 Hoeksche Waard MC4 8-3
Tempo '34 MC6 Capelle MC3 3-2
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Hoeksche Waard MC4 Tempo '34 MC6 0-1
Dordrecht MC5 Barendrecht MC5 1-2
Capelle MC3 IJssel MC3 0-2
Leonidas MC8 Ommoord MC7 4-1
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Hoeksche Waard MC4 Barendrecht MC5 4-1
IJssel MC3 Tempo '34 MC6 4-2
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
IJssel MC3 Hoeksche Waard MC4 4-3
Barendrecht MC5 Leonidas MC8 1-2
Ommoord MC7 Capelle MC3 4-3
Tempo '34 MC6 Dordrecht MC5 3-1
DONDERDAG 12 APRIL 2018
Dordrecht MC5 Ommoord MC7 0-2
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Ommoord MC7 Barendrecht MC5 0-3
Capelle MC3 Hoeksche Waard MC4 3-0
Dordrecht MC5 IJssel MC3 3-4
Leonidas MC8 Tempo '34 MC6 2-2
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
IJssel MC3 Leonidas MC8 2-0
Tempo '34 MC6 Ommoord MC7 4-1
Hoeksche Waard MC4 Dordrecht MC5 1-3
Barendrecht MC5 Capelle MC3 4-1
WOENSDAG 16 MEI 2018
Capelle MC3 Leonidas MC8 1-2
ZATERDAG 19 MEI 2018
Capelle MC3 Dordrecht MC5 1-3
Leonidas MC8 Hoeksche Waard MC4 5-0
Ommoord MC7 IJssel MC3 2-9
Barendrecht MC5 Tempo '34 MC6 2-0