Leonidas

D01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Eveline Korink
Manager Sylvia Kirschenmann
Manager Jacqueline Wilmink
Trainer Caroline van Nieuwenhuijze
Trainer/coach Jordy van der Waart
Vice-captain Elleke Spek
Assistent trainer/coach Wessel Verhoeff

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Almere D1 HIC D1 4-3-2018
Cartouche D1 HBS D1 4-3-2018
Leonidas D1 Union D1 4-3-2018
Rood-Wit D1 Victoria D1 4-3-2018
Rotterdam D1 MOP D1 4-3-2018
Voordaan D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-3-2018 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas D1 12 27 8 3 1
2 MOP D1 12 25 8 1 3
3 Rotterdam D1 12 23 7 2 3
4 Almere D1 12 20 6 2 4
5 HBS D1 12 19 5 4 3
6 Voordaan D1 12 18 5 3 4
7 Victoria D1 12 18 5 3 4
8 HIC D1 12 16 4 4 4
9 Cartouche D1 12 11 3 2 7
10 Rood-Wit D1 12 10 3 1 8
11 Ring Pass Delft D1 12 8 2 2 8
12 Union D1 12 5 0 5 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 mrt Union D1 n.n.b thuis
11 mrt Ring Pass Delft D1 n.n.b uit
18 mrt HV Victoria D1 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt Almeerse HC D1 n.n.b uit
8 apr A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D1 n.n.b thuis
15 apr MMHC Voordaan D1 n.n.b uit
22 apr HIC D1 n.n.b thuis
29 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D1 n.n.b thuis
6 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam D1 n.n.b uit
13 mei V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rotterdam D1 HIC D1 1-0
Leonidas D1 HBS D1 1-0
Almere D1 Victoria D1 4-3
Voordaan D1 Union D1 1-1
Rood-Wit D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-2
Cartouche D1 MOP D1 4-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
HBS D1 Cartouche D1 4-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Voordaan D1 0-2
Victoria D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-1
HIC D1 Almere D1 3-1
Union D1 Leonidas D1 0-1
MOP D1 Rotterdam D1 2-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rotterdam D1 HBS D1 4-1
Cartouche D1 Union D1 2-1
Leonidas D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 2-0
Voordaan D1 Victoria D1 2-3
Rood-Wit D1 Almere D1 0-2
MOP D1 HIC D1 3-4
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Victoria D1 Leonidas D1 2-3
HIC D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-2
Union D1 Rotterdam D1 0-3
Almere D1 Voordaan D1 0-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Cartouche D1 1-3
HBS D1 MOP D1 2-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Cartouche D1 Victoria D1 0-0
Rotterdam D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-0
MOP D1 Union D1 1-0
Voordaan D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-2
HBS D1 HIC D1 2-2
Leonidas D1 Almere D1 3-5
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft D1 MOP D1 1-3
Rood-Wit D1 Leonidas D1 0-1
Union D1 HBS D1 2-4
HIC D1 Voordaan D1 2-1
Victoria D1 Rotterdam D1 2-2
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Union D1 HIC D1 3-3
Leonidas D1 Voordaan D1 3-1
Cartouche D1 Rood-Wit D1 0-2
Rotterdam D1 Almere D1 3-4
MOP D1 Victoria D1 3-0
HBS D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft D1 Union D1 3-3
Rood-Wit D1 Rotterdam D1 0-1
HIC D1 Leonidas D1 0-3
Voordaan D1 Cartouche D1 3-0
Victoria D1 HBS D1 1-2
Almere D1 MOP D1 0-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Cartouche D1 Leonidas D1 1-3
Rotterdam D1 Voordaan D1 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 HIC D1 1-1
Union D1 Victoria D1 2-2
MOP D1 Rood-Wit D1 3-2
HBS D1 Almere D1 2-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Cartouche D1 HIC D1 2-2
Leonidas D1 Rotterdam D1 1-1
Voordaan D1 MOP D1 3-0
Rood-Wit D1 HBS D1 1-4
Victoria D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-0
Almere D1 Union D1 3-3
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
HIC D1 Victoria D1 1-2
Rotterdam D1 Cartouche D1 3-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Almere D1 0-2
Union D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-3
HBS D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
MOP D1 Leonidas D1 3-3
WOENSDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2017
Almere D1 Cartouche D1 2-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-1
Union D1 Voordaan D1 0-1
HBS D1 Leonidas D1 2-2
MOP D1 Cartouche D1 4-2
HIC D1 Rotterdam D1 3-0
Victoria D1 Almere D1 3-2