Leonidas

D03

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Keeper Irene Klom
Trainer/coach Tom Witte
Vice-captain Jorine Roelants

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
AMVJ D2 Voordaan D2 (O) 11-3-2018
Almere D2 (O) Alliance D2 (O) 11-3-2018
Amsterdam D3 Leonidas D3 11-3-2018
Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) Cartouche D2 (O) 11-3-2018
Pinoké D4 Craeyenhout D2 (O) 11-3-2018
Victoria D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 11-3-2018

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Cartouche D2 11 28 9 1 1
2 Victoria D2 11 27 9 0 2
3 Leonidas D3 11 25 8 1 2
4 Leiden D2 11 19 6 1 4
5 AMVJ D2 11 18 6 0 5
6 Pinoké D4 11 17 5 2 4
7 Alliance D2 11 16 5 1 5
8 Almere D2 11 16 5 1 5
9 Amsterdam D3 11 13 4 1 6
10 Voordaan D2 11 6 2 0 9
11 Rood-Wit D2 11 6 2 0 9
12 Craeyenhout D2 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt AH & BC D3 n.n.b uit
18 mrt Hockeyclub AMVJ D2 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt HV Victoria D2 n.n.b uit
8 apr LOHC D2 n.n.b thuis
15 apr Pinoké D4 n.n.b uit
22 apr Almeerse HC D2 n.n.b thuis
13 mei MHC Alliance D2 n.n.b uit
27 mei Craeyenhout D2 n.n.b thuis
3 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D2 n.n.b uit
10 jun A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D2 n.n.b thuis
17 jun MMHC Voordaan D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Cartouche D2 (O) Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) 2-0
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 1-4
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Pinoké D4 2-5
Leonidas D3 Amsterdam D3 4-2
Alliance D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 3-3
Voordaan D2 (O) AMVJ D2 1-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Pinoké D4 Cartouche D2 (O) 1-0
Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 6-3
Amsterdam D3 Alliance D2 (O) 4-3
Victoria D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 7-0
AMVJ D2 Leonidas D3 0-3
Almere D2 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas D3 Victoria D2 (O) 3-2
Voordaan D2 (O) Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) 1-3
Cartouche D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 5-1
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Pinoké D4 1-6
AMVJ D2 Amsterdam D3 3-0
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Alliance D2 (O) 1-6
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Pinoké D4 Voordaan D2 (O) 4-1
Amsterdam D3 Craeyenhout D2 (O) 6-0
Alliance D2 (O) Cartouche D2 (O) 0-2
Almere D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 2-3
Victoria D2 (O) AMVJ D2 5-1
Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) Leonidas D3 4-5
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Alliance D2 (O) 1-0
Victoria D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 4-2
Cartouche D2 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) 6-0
Voordaan D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 2-3
Leonidas D3 Pinoké D4 2-1
AMVJ D2 Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Amsterdam D3 Cartouche D2 (O) 1-7
Alliance D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 5-1
Almere D2 (O) Leonidas D3 2-0
Pinoké D4 AMVJ D2 5-0
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 1-0
Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Cartouche D2 (O) 3-5
Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 2-1
AMVJ D2 Almere D2 (O) 3-2
Leonidas D3 Alliance D2 (O) 1-2
Voordaan D2 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) 6-1
Victoria D2 (O) Pinoké D4 4-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Cartouche D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 1-0
Almere D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 2-6
Alliance D2 (O) AMVJ D2 3-0
Pinoké D4 Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) 2-2
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Leonidas D3 0-4
Amsterdam D3 Rood-Wit D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Pinoké D4 Amsterdam D3 1-1
Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) Almere D2 (O) 4-2
AMVJ D2 Craeyenhout D2 (O) 7-0
Victoria D2 (O) Alliance D2 (O) 5-1
Voordaan D2 (O) Rood-Wit D2 (O) 4-3
Leonidas D3 Cartouche D2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Alliance D2 (O) Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) 1-2
Craeyenhout D2 (O) Victoria D2 (O) 0-3
Rood-Wit D2 (O) Leonidas D3 0-5
Cartouche D2 (O) AMVJ D2 5-0
Almere D2 (O) Pinoké D4 1-0
Voordaan D2 (O) Amsterdam D3 1-3
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Pinoké D4 Alliance D2 (O) 3-5
Leonidas D3 Voordaan D2 (O) 2-1
AMVJ D2 Rood-Wit D2 (O) 1-0
Leiden - Leidse Studs D2 (O) Craeyenhout D2 (O) 11-0
Amsterdam D3 Almere D2 (O) 2-3
Victoria D2 (O) Cartouche D2 (O) 0-1