Leonidas

D06

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Amber Klappe - Hurkmans
Captain Erna van der Kloet
Keeper Erna van der Kloet
Manager Renee Rijshouwer
Trainer Freddy Lingen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Houten D2 (O) USHC D3 11-3-2018
IJsseloever D2 (O) Amersfoort D2 (O) 11-3-2018 11:00
Kampong D4 Hurley D6 11-3-2018 14:15
Phoenix D2 (O) Leonidas D6 11-3-2018
VVV D3 AthenA D3 11-3-2018 14:30
Voordaan D4 Maarssen D2 (O) 11-3-2018 16:30

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AthenA D3 11 23 6 5 0
2 Amersfoort D2 11 21 5 6 0
3 USHC D3 11 20 6 2 3
4 Hurley D6 11 20 5 5 1
5 Houten D2 11 19 6 1 4
6 Phoenix D2 11 18 5 3 3
7 Kampong D4 11 16 4 4 3
8 VVV D3 11 16 4 4 3
9 Voordaan D4 11 14 4 2 5
10 Leonidas D6 11 9 2 3 6
11 IJsseloever D2 11 3 1 0 10
12 Maarssen D2 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 feb !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - Veld 2
4 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - Veld 2
11 mrt SV Phoenix D2 n.n.b uit
18 mrt MMHC Voordaan D4 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt Hockey Club Houten D2 n.n.b uit
8 apr U.S.H.C. D3 n.n.b thuis
15 apr MHV Maarssen D2 16:30 uit
22 apr SV Kampong Hockey D4 n.n.b thuis
13 mei HC Athena D3 n.n.b thuis
27 mei Hockeyclub Amersfoort D2 n.n.b uit
3 jun THC Hurley D6 n.n.b thuis
10 jun HC IJsseloever D2 11:00 uit
17 jun Hockeyclub VVV D3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
USHC D3 Houten D2 (O) 2-1
Hurley D6 Kampong D4 1-1
AthenA D3 VVV D3 4-1
Leonidas D6 Phoenix D2 (O) 1-2
Maarssen D2 (O) Voordaan D4 0-8
Amersfoort D2 (O) IJsseloever D2 (O) 4-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Voordaan D4 Leonidas D6 1-1
Kampong D4 USHC D3 2-0
IJsseloever D2 (O) Hurley D6 0-2
Houten D2 (O) Maarssen D2 (O) 4-1
Phoenix D2 (O) AthenA D3 1-7
VVV D3 Amersfoort D2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Hurley D6 VVV D3 1-1
Amersfoort D2 (O) Phoenix D2 (O) 2-2
AthenA D3 Voordaan D4 6-1
Maarssen D2 (O) USHC D3 0-2
Leonidas D6 Houten D2 (O) 1-3
IJsseloever D2 (O) Kampong D4 0-3
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Houten D2 (O) AthenA D3 2-2
VVV D3 IJsseloever D2 (O) 4-1
USHC D3 Leonidas D6 3-0
Kampong D4 Maarssen D2 (O) 2-2
Phoenix D2 (O) Hurley D6 0-0
Voordaan D4 Amersfoort D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
VVV D3 Kampong D4 4-3
Leonidas D6 Maarssen D2 (O) 4-0
AthenA D3 USHC D3 3-3
Amersfoort D2 (O) Houten D2 (O) 2-1
Hurley D6 Voordaan D4 0-0
IJsseloever D2 (O) Phoenix D2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Maarssen D2 (O) AthenA D3 1-2
USHC D3 Amersfoort D2 (O) 2-2
Houten D2 (O) Hurley D6 1-2
Voordaan D4 IJsseloever D2 (O) 4-0
Phoenix D2 (O) VVV D3 2-2
Kampong D4 Leonidas D6 3-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Amersfoort D2 (O) Maarssen D2 (O) 2-1
IJsseloever D2 (O) Houten D2 (O) 1-4
Hurley D6 USHC D3 2-1
AthenA D3 Leonidas D6 6-0
Phoenix D2 (O) Kampong D4 1-2
VVV D3 Voordaan D4 3-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Kampong D4 AthenA D3 3-3
Houten D2 (O) VVV D3 4-2
Voordaan D4 Phoenix D2 (O) 1-3
Leonidas D6 Amersfoort D2 (O) 1-1
Maarssen D2 (O) Hurley D6 1-3
USHC D3 IJsseloever D2 (O) 6-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Hurley D6 Leonidas D6 3-0
Amersfoort D2 (O) AthenA D3 3-3
IJsseloever D2 (O) Maarssen D2 (O) 2-0
Voordaan D4 Kampong D4 3-2
Phoenix D2 (O) Houten D2 (O) 2-3
VVV D3 USHC D3 0-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Amersfoort D2 (O) Kampong D4 2-2
Leonidas D6 IJsseloever D2 (O) 3-2
AthenA D3 Hurley D6 3-3
USHC D3 Phoenix D2 (O) 1-2
Maarssen D2 (O) VVV D3 1-5
Houten D2 (O) Voordaan D4 1-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Kampong D4 Houten D2 (O) 1-2
Phoenix D2 (O) Maarssen D2 (O) 7-0
IJsseloever D2 (O) AthenA D3 1-8
Voordaan D4 USHC D3 0-2
Hurley D6 Amersfoort D2 (O) 0-1
VVV D3 Leonidas D6 3-3