Leonidas

D04

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Ilse Marie Groenendijk
Keeper Nienke van der Walle
Manager Elsbeth Borsboom
Trainer Elsbeth Borsboom
Vice-captain Pien van Egdom

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Amsterdam D4 VVV D2 (O) 11-3-2018
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 11-3-2018
Leonidas D4 Leonidas D2 (O) 11-3-2018
Pinoké D3 hdm D2 (O) 11-3-2018
Ring Pass Delft D3 Hurley D4 11-3-2018
Schiedam D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 11-3-2018

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 VVV D2 11 28 9 1 1
2 Bloemendaal D2 11 27 9 0 2
3 hdm D2 11 26 8 2 1
4 Pinoké D3 11 20 6 2 3
5 Leonidas D4 11 20 6 2 3
6 Leonidas D2 11 15 4 3 4
7 Ring Pass Delft D3 11 13 3 4 4
8 Klein Zwitserland D2 11 12 2 6 3
9 Amsterdam D4 11 11 3 2 6
10 Schiedam D2 11 5 0 5 6
11 Hurley D4 11 4 1 1 9
12 Schaerweijde D2 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D2 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt Schaerweijde D2 10:45 uit
25 mrt HC Bloemendaal D2 n.n.b thuis
8 apr THC Hurley D4 n.n.b uit
15 apr HC Schiedam D2 n.n.b thuis
22 apr Klein Zwitserland D2 n.n.b uit
13 mei Ring Pass Delft D3 n.n.b uit
27 mei Pinoké D3 n.n.b thuis
3 jun AH & BC D4 n.n.b uit
10 jun Hockeyclub VVV D2 n.n.b thuis
17 jun hdm D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
hdm D2 (O) Pinoké D3 4-1
Hurley D4 Ring Pass Delft D3 2-5
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 2-2
Leonidas D2 (O) Leonidas D4 1-2
VVV D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 2-1
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Schiedam D2 (O) 5-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Pinoké D3 Leonidas D2 (O) 4-2
Ring Pass Delft D3 VVV D2 (O) 2-5
Schiedam D2 (O) Hurley D4 2-2
Amsterdam D4 hdm D2 (O) 2-3
Leonidas D4 Schaerweijde D2 (O) 1-0
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Hurley D4 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 1-2
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Leonidas D4 4-2
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Pinoké D3 2-4
Leonidas D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 1-0
Schiedam D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D3 1-1
hdm D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Amsterdam D4 Schaerweijde D2 (O) 1-0
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Schiedam D2 (O) 2-2
VVV D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D3 hdm D2 (O) 2-3
Leonidas D4 Hurley D4 2-1
Pinoké D3 Bloemendaal D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D3 2-2
Leonidas D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 3-3
Schaerweijde D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) 2-3
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 3-2
Hurley D4 Pinoké D3 1-4
Schiedam D2 (O) Leonidas D4 1-3
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas D4 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 4-0
Pinoké D3 Schiedam D2 (O) 2-2
hdm D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 2-1
Amsterdam D4 Hurley D4 2-0
VVV D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 6-1
Ring Pass Delft D3 Leonidas D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Hurley D4 VVV D2 (O) 1-3
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Pinoké D3 2-0
Leonidas D4 Ring Pass Delft D3 3-2
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 0-6
Schiedam D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 1-3
Bloemendaal D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Pinoké D3 Leonidas D4 2-0
Amsterdam D4 Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 1-1
VVV D2 (O) Schiedam D2 (O) 1-0
hdm D2 (O) Hurley D4 3-2
Leonidas D2 (O) Bloemendaal D2 (O) 0-4
Ring Pass Delft D3 Schaerweijde D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Hurley D4 Leonidas D2 (O) 0-5
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 3-2
Pinoké D3 Ring Pass Delft D3 1-1
Leonidas D4 Amsterdam D4 0-0
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) VVV D2 (O) 0-0
Schiedam D2 (O) hdm D2 (O) 2-6
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Bloemendaal D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D3 3-1
Schaerweijde D2 (O) Hurley D4 0-1
Leonidas D2 (O) Schiedam D2 (O) 4-0
hdm D2 (O) Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) 2-0
VVV D2 (O) Leonidas D4 3-2
Amsterdam D4 Pinoké D3 1-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Hurley D4 Bloemendaal D2 (O) 1-6
Pinoké D3 VVV D2 (O) 2-1
Leonidas D4 hdm D2 (O) 1-1
Klein Zwitserland D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 0-0
Schiedam D2 (O) Schaerweijde D2 (O) 1-1
Ring Pass Delft D3 Amsterdam D4 2-0