Leonidas

D09

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Toscane Noordhoff
Keeper Desiree Stolk
Vice-captain Mijke Hofhuis

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Derby D2 (O) Victoria D5 11-3-2018
Forescate D2 (O) Ommoord D2 (O) 11-3-2018
Gouda D2 (O) Zoetermeer D3 11-3-2018
Leiden D3 Leonidas D10 11-3-2018
Leonidas D9 IJssel D2 (O) 11-3-2018
Schiedam D3 HUDITO D4 11-3-2018

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO D4 11 33 11 0 0
2 IJssel D2 11 23 7 2 2
3 Victoria D5 11 21 6 3 2
4 Leiden D3 11 20 6 2 3
5 Zoetermeer D3 11 19 6 1 4
6 Ommoord D2 11 16 5 1 5
7 Gouda D2 11 16 4 4 3
8 Derby D2 11 14 4 2 5
9 Schiedam D3 11 11 2 5 4
10 Leonidas D10 11 6 1 3 7
11 Forescate D2 11 4 1 1 9
12 Leonidas D9 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt HC De IJssel D2 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt D.H.C. Hudito D4 n.n.b uit
25 mrt HC Schiedam D3 n.n.b uit
8 apr Goudse MHC D2 n.n.b thuis
15 apr LOHC D3 n.n.b uit
22 apr MHC Forescate D2 n.n.b thuis
13 mei H.C. Derby D2 n.n.b uit
27 mei HV Victoria D5 n.n.b thuis
3 jun OMHC D2 n.n.b uit
10 jun R.H.V. Leonidas D10 n.n.b thuis
17 jun Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
HUDITO D4 Schiedam D3 9-0
IJssel D2 (O) Leonidas D9 4-1
Ommoord D2 (O) Forescate D2 (O) 2-1
Victoria D5 Derby D2 (O) 7-0
Zoetermeer D3 Gouda D2 (O) 4-2
Leonidas D10 Leiden D3 1-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Schiedam D3 Victoria D5 2-2
Leonidas D9 HUDITO D4 0-7
Derby D2 (O) Ommoord D2 (O) 2-1
Gouda D2 (O) IJssel D2 (O) 0-0
Forescate D2 (O) Leonidas D10 0-3
Leiden D3 Zoetermeer D3 4-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
IJssel D2 (O) Leiden D3 2-2
Zoetermeer D3 Forescate D2 (O) 4-2
Leonidas D10 Derby D2 (O) 1-1
HUDITO D4 Gouda D2 (O) 6-0
Leonidas D9 Schiedam D3 0-2
Ommoord D2 (O) Victoria D5 1-0
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Leiden D3 HUDITO D4 1-2
Schiedam D3 Ommoord D2 (O) 1-1
Gouda D2 (O) Leonidas D9 5-2
Victoria D5 Leonidas D10 5-0
Derby D2 (O) Zoetermeer D3 4-4
Forescate D2 (O) IJssel D2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas D9 Leiden D3 0-2
IJssel D2 (O) Derby D2 (O) 3-0
Leonidas D10 Ommoord D2 (O) 1-6
Zoetermeer D3 Victoria D5 2-4
Gouda D2 (O) Schiedam D3 2-2
HUDITO D4 Forescate D2 (O) 16-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Schiedam D3 Leonidas D10 1-1
Forescate D2 (O) Leonidas D9 1-0
Victoria D5 IJssel D2 (O) 3-1
Leiden D3 Gouda D2 (O) 0-2
Derby D2 (O) HUDITO D4 0-6
Ommoord D2 (O) Zoetermeer D3 1-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
HUDITO D4 Victoria D5 5-3
IJssel D2 (O) Ommoord D2 (O) 2-0
Leiden D3 Schiedam D3 5-2
Leonidas D9 Derby D2 (O) 0-1
Zoetermeer D3 Leonidas D10 8-3
Gouda D2 (O) Forescate D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Ommoord D2 (O) HUDITO D4 0-6
Forescate D2 (O) Leiden D3 0-2
Leonidas D10 IJssel D2 (O) 0-3
Derby D2 (O) Gouda D2 (O) 2-3
Victoria D5 Leonidas D9 6-0
Schiedam D3 Zoetermeer D3 0-3
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
IJssel D2 (O) Zoetermeer D3 1-0
Leonidas D9 Ommoord D2 (O) 2-4
Leiden D3 Derby D2 (O) 0-1
HUDITO D4 Leonidas D10 4-0
Gouda D2 (O) Victoria D5 1-1
Forescate D2 (O) Schiedam D3 2-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas D10 Leonidas D9 1-4
Derby D2 (O) Forescate D2 (O) 6-0
Ommoord D2 (O) Gouda D2 (O) 4-0
Victoria D5 Leiden D3 4-4
IJssel D2 (O) Schiedam D3 1-0
Zoetermeer D3 HUDITO D4 0-3
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Forescate D2 (O) Victoria D5 1-8
Gouda D2 (O) Leonidas D10 2-2
HUDITO D4 IJssel D2 (O) 4-0
Leiden D3 Ommoord D2 (O) 2-0
Leonidas D9 Zoetermeer D3 0-3
Schiedam D3 Derby D2 (O) 4-1