Leonidas

D07

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Stephanie Hofwegen
Keeper Sophie Defaix

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Craeyenhout D3 Schiedam D4 11-3-2018
Klein Zwitserland D3 Groen-Geel D4 11-3-2018
Leonidas D7 Rijswijk D2 (O) 11-3-2018
Ring Pass Delft D4 HDS D2 (O) 11-3-2018
Roomburg D4 Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 (O) 11-3-2018
Westland D2 (O) Victoria D4 11-3-2018

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westland D2 11 28 9 1 1
2 Victoria D4 11 27 9 0 2
3 Schiedam D4 11 25 8 1 2
4 Rijswijk D2 11 20 5 5 1
5 Groen-Geel D4 11 17 5 2 4
6 Leonidas D7 11 15 5 0 6
7 HDS D2 11 15 4 3 4
8 Klein Zwitserland D3 11 14 4 2 5
9 Roomburg D4 11 8 2 2 7
10 Ring Pass Delft D4 11 6 1 3 7
11 Craeyenhout D3 11 6 1 3 7
12 Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 11 5 1 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt Rijswijksche Hockey Club D2 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt HV Victoria D4 n.n.b uit
25 mrt Groen-Geel D4 n.n.b thuis
8 apr Berkel Rodenrijs D2 n.n.b uit
15 apr Klein Zwitserland D3 n.n.b thuis
22 apr HV Westland D2 n.n.b uit
13 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D4 n.n.b uit
27 mei Ring Pass Delft D4 n.n.b thuis
3 jun Craeyenhout D3 n.n.b uit
10 jun HC Schiedam D4 n.n.b thuis
17 jun HDS D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rijswijk D2 (O) Leonidas D7 2-1
Victoria D4 Westland D2 (O) 2-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 (O) Roomburg D4 0-7
Groen-Geel D4 Klein Zwitserland D3 1-2
Schiedam D4 Craeyenhout D3 2-2
HDS D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D4 4-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Roomburg D4 Schiedam D4 0-2
Ring Pass Delft D4 Rijswijk D2 (O) 0-4
Leonidas D7 Victoria D4 1-3
Westland D2 (O) Groen-Geel D4 5-0
Klein Zwitserland D3 Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 (O) 9-2
Craeyenhout D3 HDS D2 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Klein Zwitserland D3 Roomburg D4 0-1
Victoria D4 Ring Pass Delft D4 8-2
Groen-Geel D4 Leonidas D7 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 (O) Westland D2 (O) 1-12
Rijswijk D2 (O) Craeyenhout D3 11-0
HDS D2 (O) Schiedam D4 2-3
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Roomburg D4 HDS D2 (O) 0-2
Westland D2 (O) Klein Zwitserland D3 5-1
Schiedam D4 Rijswijk D2 (O) 3-2
Craeyenhout D3 Victoria D4 0-5
Leonidas D7 Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 (O) 9-1
Ring Pass Delft D4 Groen-Geel D4 0-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Victoria D4 Schiedam D4 2-4
Groen-Geel D4 Craeyenhout D3 3-0
Westland D2 (O) Roomburg D4 7-0
Klein Zwitserland D3 Leonidas D7 3-1
Rijswijk D2 (O) HDS D2 (O) 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D4 1-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Schiedam D4 Groen-Geel D4 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D4 Klein Zwitserland D3 2-2
Leonidas D7 Westland D2 (O) 1-8
HDS D2 (O) Victoria D4 0-1
Roomburg D4 Rijswijk D2 (O) 3-3
Craeyenhout D3 Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Victoria D4 Rijswijk D2 (O) 1-3
Leonidas D7 Roomburg D4 1-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 (O) Schiedam D4 2-1
Westland D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D4 6-0
Groen-Geel D4 HDS D2 (O) 1-1
Klein Zwitserland D3 Craeyenhout D3 4-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Craeyenhout D3 Westland D2 (O) 1-7
HDS D2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 (O) 1-1
Ring Pass Delft D4 Leonidas D7 1-5
Roomburg D4 Victoria D4 0-11
Rijswijk D2 (O) Groen-Geel D4 2-2
Schiedam D4 Klein Zwitserland D3 2-0
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas D7 Craeyenhout D3 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D4 Roomburg D4 3-2
Klein Zwitserland D3 HDS D2 (O) 0-3
Westland D2 (O) Schiedam D4 6-1
Groen-Geel D4 Victoria D4 0-2
DINSDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2017
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 (O) Rijswijk D2 (O) 0-8
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Schiedam D4 Leonidas D7 3-2
HDS D2 (O) Westland D2 (O) 0-1
Rijswijk D2 (O) Klein Zwitserland D3 1-1
Groen-Geel D4 Roomburg D4 3-0
Craeyenhout D3 Ring Pass Delft D4 2-2
Victoria D4 Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 (O) 6-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Westland D2 (O) Rijswijk D2 (O) 1-1
Roomburg D4 Craeyenhout D3 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2 (O) Groen-Geel D4 1-2
Leonidas D7 HDS D2 (O) 4-1
Klein Zwitserland D3 Victoria D4 1-5
Ring Pass Delft D4 Schiedam D4 2-3