Leonidas

D21

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Laetitia de Boer
Captain Carlijn Poelstra

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Klein Zwitserland D6 Alkemade D2 (O) 22-5-2018 20:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HGC D4 18 42 13 3 2
2 Leonidas D21 18 39 12 3 3
3 Alecto D8 18 38 12 2 4
4 Catwijck D3 18 35 11 2 5
5 Roomburg D7 18 32 9 5 4
6 Pollux D5 18 30 9 3 6
7 Groen-Geel D12 18 25 7 4 7
8 Victoria D10 18 21 6 3 9
9 Klein Zwitserland D6 18 17 4 5 9
10 Voorhout D2 18 11 2 5 11
11 Alkemade D2 18 8 2 2 14
12 hdm D7 18 5 0 5 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 mei Hockeyclub Alkemade D2 (O) 14:30 uit
29 mei L.S.C. ALECTO D8 20:30 uit
3 jun Catwijck D3 10:45 uit
10 jun Klein Zwitserland D6 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Roomburg D7 Victoria D10 7-1
HGC D5 Alkemade D2 (O) 5-1
hdm D7 Leonidas D21 3-3
Groen-Geel D12 Pollux D5 0-5
Alecto D8 Klein Zwitserland D6 4-1
Voorhout D2 (O) Catwijck D3 1-4
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Klein Zwitserland D6 hdm D7 1-1
Alkemade D2 (O) Groen-Geel D12 0-3
Catwijck D3 Alecto D8 0-1
Victoria D10 Voorhout D2 (O) 5-1
Leonidas D21 HGC D5 1-2
Pollux D5 Roomburg D7 3-3
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Voorhout D2 (O) Pollux D5 0-2
Roomburg D7 Alkemade D2 (O) 4-2
hdm D7 Alecto D8 2-5
Victoria D10 Catwijck D3 0-2
Groen-Geel D12 Leonidas D21 0-2
HGC D5 Klein Zwitserland D6 5-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas D21 Roomburg D7 3-2
Alecto D8 HGC D5 0-4
Alkemade D2 (O) Voorhout D2 (O) 2-0
Pollux D5 Victoria D10 2-4
Catwijck D3 hdm D7 3-0
Klein Zwitserland D6 Groen-Geel D12 2-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
HGC D5 hdm D7 1-0
Pollux D5 Catwijck D3 1-0
Groen-Geel D12 Alecto D8 2-2
Voorhout D2 (O) Leonidas D21 2-2
Roomburg D7 Klein Zwitserland D6 3-2
Victoria D10 Alkemade D2 (O) 5-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Klein Zwitserland D6 Voorhout D2 (O) 1-1
Alecto D8 Roomburg D7 2-1
Leonidas D21 Victoria D10 7-0
hdm D7 Groen-Geel D12 0-2
Catwijck D3 HGC D5 1-3
Alkemade D2 (O) Pollux D5 0-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Roomburg D7 hdm D7 1-0
Voorhout D2 (O) Alecto D8 0-3
Groen-Geel D12 HGC D5 2-3
Pollux D5 Leonidas D21 0-5
Victoria D10 Klein Zwitserland D6 2-1
Alkemade D2 (O) Catwijck D3 0-3
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Alecto D8 Victoria D10 0-1
Leonidas D21 Alkemade D2 (O) 3-0
hdm D7 Voorhout D2 (O) 2-2
Klein Zwitserland D6 Pollux D5 2-2
HGC D5 Roomburg D7 1-1
Catwijck D3 Groen-Geel D12 2-3
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Victoria D10 hdm D7 3-3
Voorhout D2 (O) HGC D5 0-4
Roomburg D7 Groen-Geel D12 2-0
Leonidas D21 Catwijck D3 0-3
Alkemade D2 (O) Klein Zwitserland D6 1-2
Pollux D5 Alecto D8 2-4
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
HGC D5 Victoria D10 6-0
Roomburg D7 Catwijck D3 0-3
hdm D7 Pollux D5 1-2
Klein Zwitserland D6 Leonidas D21 1-6
Groen-Geel D12 Voorhout D2 (O) 1-1
Alecto D8 Alkemade D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Victoria D10 Groen-Geel D12 1-2
Pollux D5 HGC D5 2-0
Alkemade D2 (O) hdm D7 2-2
Catwijck D3 Klein Zwitserland D6 1-1
Voorhout D2 (O) Roomburg D7 0-1
Leonidas D21 Alecto D8 2-0
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Victoria D10 Roomburg D7 3-0
Catwijck D3 Voorhout D2 (O) 4-2
Alkemade D2 (O) HGC D5 1-9
Pollux D5 Groen-Geel D12 1-1
Klein Zwitserland D6 Alecto D8 2-5
Leonidas D21 hdm D7 3-0
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Alecto D8 Catwijck D3 2-1
HGC D5 Leonidas D21 3-4
Voorhout D2 (O) Victoria D10 3-3
Roomburg D7 Pollux D5 1-0
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Leonidas D21 Groen-Geel D12 3-0
Alecto D8 hdm D7 6-1
Alkemade D2 (O) Roomburg D7 2-3
Pollux D5 Voorhout D2 (O) 0-2
Catwijck D3 Victoria D10 3-2
Klein Zwitserland D6 HGC D5 0-10
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Voorhout D2 (O) Alkemade D2 (O) 2-3
Victoria D10 Pollux D5 0-2
Groen-Geel D12 Klein Zwitserland D6 1-3
HGC D5 Alecto D8 2-1
Roomburg D7 Leonidas D21 0-0
hdm D7 Catwijck D3 1-4
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Alecto D8 Groen-Geel D12 4-1
Leonidas D21 Voorhout D2 (O) 9-0
Klein Zwitserland D6 Roomburg D7 1-1
Catwijck D3 Pollux D5 4-1
hdm D7 HGC D5 0-8
Alkemade D2 (O) Victoria D10 2-2
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Pollux D5 Alkemade D2 (O) 5-3
Roomburg D7 Alecto D8 2-2
Victoria D10 Leonidas D21 2-5
Voorhout D2 (O) Klein Zwitserland D6 2-1
Groen-Geel D12 hdm D7 5-0
HGC D5 Catwijck D3 2-2
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Groen-Geel D12 Alkemade D2 (O) 4-0
hdm D7 Klein Zwitserland D6 2-6
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Alecto D8 Voorhout D2 (O) 5-3
HGC D5 Groen-Geel D12 2-2
Leonidas D21 Pollux D5 3-7
Catwijck D3 Alkemade D2 (O) 6-1
Klein Zwitserland D6 Victoria D10 4-3
hdm D7 Roomburg D7 0-1