Leonidas

D16

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Esther Brussaard
Captain Kirsten van der Heide
Trainer Stefan Wellerdieck
Vice-captain Noortje Middelbeek

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Roomburg D6 Dordrecht D2 (O) 25-2-2018 11:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Dordrecht D2 10 28 9 1 0
2 Groen-Geel D6 11 26 8 2 1
3 Ring Pass Delft D5 11 22 6 4 1
4 Rijswijk D4 11 19 6 1 4
5 Leonidas D17 11 19 5 4 2
6 Cartouche D3 11 18 5 3 3
7 Rotterdam D5 11 13 4 1 6
8 Victoria D8 11 11 3 2 6
9 Leiden D6 11 9 3 0 8
10 Leonidas D16 11 9 2 3 6
11 HUDITO D5 11 5 1 2 8
12 Roomburg D6 10 1 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D2 n.n.b uit
18 mrt D.H.C. Hudito D5 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D17 n.n.b uit
8 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D6 n.n.b thuis
15 apr HV Victoria D8 n.n.b uit
22 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D3 n.n.b thuis
13 mei LOHC D6 n.n.b thuis
27 mei Groen-Geel D6 n.n.b uit
3 jun Rijswijksche Hockey Club D4 n.n.b thuis
10 jun Hockey Club Rotterdam D5 11:00 uit
17 jun Ring Pass Delft D5 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas D16 Dordrecht D2 (O) 1-4
Victoria D8 HUDITO D5 2-0
Rijswijk D4 Cartouche D3 3-2
Roomburg D6 Leonidas D17 2-2
Leiden D6 Ring Pass Delft D5 0-3
Groen-Geel D6 Rotterdam D5 4-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft D5 Groen-Geel D6 2-0
Leonidas D17 Victoria D8 3-2
Rotterdam D5 Rijswijk D4 1-2
Dordrecht D2 (O) Leiden D6 7-1
HUDITO D5 Leonidas D16 0-1
Cartouche D3 Roomburg D6 6-2
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rotterdam D5 Cartouche D3 2-2
Leiden D6 HUDITO D5 2-1
Leonidas D16 Leonidas D17 1-1
Victoria D8 Roomburg D6 3-1
Rijswijk D4 Ring Pass Delft D5 1-3
Groen-Geel D6 Dordrecht D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas D17 Leiden D6 8-0
Dordrecht D2 (O) Rijswijk D4 5-3
HUDITO D5 Groen-Geel D6 0-3
Cartouche D3 Victoria D8 3-2
Ring Pass Delft D5 Rotterdam D5 2-1
Roomburg D6 Leonidas D16 0-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft D5 Cartouche D3 1-1
Leiden D6 Roomburg D6 2-1
Rotterdam D5 Dordrecht D2 (O) 0-5
Leonidas D16 Victoria D8 2-2
Groen-Geel D6 Leonidas D17 1-0
Rijswijk D4 HUDITO D5 8-3
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Dordrecht D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D5 2-1
HUDITO D5 Rotterdam D5 3-0
Roomburg D6 Groen-Geel D6 0-2
Leonidas D17 Rijswijk D4 5-1
Victoria D8 Leiden D6 2-1
Cartouche D3 Leonidas D16 1-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Groen-Geel D6 Victoria D8 5-1
Leiden D6 Leonidas D16 1-0
Ring Pass Delft D5 HUDITO D5 1-1
Dordrecht D2 (O) Cartouche D3 1-0
Rijswijk D4 Roomburg D6 6-2
Rotterdam D5 Leonidas D17 0-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
HUDITO D5 Dordrecht D2 (O) 1-2
Leonidas D17 Ring Pass Delft D5 2-2
Leonidas D16 Groen-Geel D6 2-4
Victoria D8 Rijswijk D4 3-3
Roomburg D6 Rotterdam D5 1-3
Cartouche D3 Leiden D6 4-0
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Rijswijk D4 Leonidas D16 4-3
HUDITO D5 Cartouche D3 0-2
Groen-Geel D6 Leiden D6 4-3
Ring Pass Delft D5 Roomburg D6 3-0
Dordrecht D2 (O) Leonidas D17 3-2
Rotterdam D5 Victoria D8 1-0
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel D6 Cartouche D3 1-1
Leonidas D17 HUDITO D5 1-1
Leiden D6 Rijswijk D4 2-3
Victoria D8 Ring Pass Delft D5 1-3
Leonidas D16 Rotterdam D5 1-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Dordrecht D2 (O) Victoria D8 5-0
Rotterdam D5 Leiden D6 3-0
HUDITO D5 Roomburg D6 0-3
Ring Pass Delft D5 Leonidas D16 0-0
Cartouche D3 Leonidas D17 1-2
Rijswijk D4 Groen-Geel D6 1-2