Leonidas

D17

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Nicoline Silvis
Keeper Karen van der Slikke
Trainer Casper Rensen
Vice-captain Marleene Lekkerkerk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Dordrecht D2 (O) HUDITO D5 27-5-2018 11:15
Groen-Geel D6 Leonidas D16 27-5-2018 16:15
Leiden D6 Cartouche D3 27-5-2018 16:15
Rijswijk D4 Victoria D8 27-5-2018 11:30
Ring Pass Delft D5 Leonidas D17 27-5-2018 11:00
Rotterdam D5 Roomburg D6 27-5-2018 12:30

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Dordrecht D2 18 52 17 1 0
2 Ring Pass Delft D5 18 40 12 4 2
3 Groen-Geel D6 18 39 12 3 3
4 Leonidas D17 18 29 8 5 5
5 Cartouche D3 18 29 8 5 5
6 Rijswijk D4 18 28 9 1 8
7 Victoria D8 18 21 5 6 7
8 Leiden D6 18 19 6 1 11
9 Rotterdam D5 18 17 5 2 11
10 Leonidas D16 18 14 3 5 10
11 HUDITO D5 18 12 3 3 12
12 Roomburg D6 18 2 1 2 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 mei Ring Pass Delft D5 11:00 uit
3 jun Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D2 (O) n.n.b thuis
10 jun D.H.C. Hudito D5 n.n.b uit
17 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas D16 Dordrecht D2 (O) 1-4
Victoria D8 HUDITO D5 2-0
Rijswijk D4 Cartouche D3 3-2
Roomburg D6 Leonidas D17 2-2
Leiden D6 Ring Pass Delft D5 0-3
Groen-Geel D6 Rotterdam D5 4-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft D5 Groen-Geel D6 2-0
Leonidas D17 Victoria D8 3-2
Rotterdam D5 Rijswijk D4 1-2
Dordrecht D2 (O) Leiden D6 7-1
HUDITO D5 Leonidas D16 0-1
Cartouche D3 Roomburg D6 6-2
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rotterdam D5 Cartouche D3 2-2
Leiden D6 HUDITO D5 2-1
Leonidas D16 Leonidas D17 1-1
Victoria D8 Roomburg D6 3-1
Rijswijk D4 Ring Pass Delft D5 1-3
Groen-Geel D6 Dordrecht D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas D17 Leiden D6 8-0
Dordrecht D2 (O) Rijswijk D4 5-3
HUDITO D5 Groen-Geel D6 0-3
Cartouche D3 Victoria D8 3-2
Ring Pass Delft D5 Rotterdam D5 2-1
Roomburg D6 Leonidas D16 0-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft D5 Cartouche D3 1-1
Leiden D6 Roomburg D6 2-1
Rotterdam D5 Dordrecht D2 (O) 0-5
Leonidas D16 Victoria D8 2-2
Groen-Geel D6 Leonidas D17 1-0
Rijswijk D4 HUDITO D5 8-3
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Dordrecht D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D5 2-1
HUDITO D5 Rotterdam D5 3-0
Roomburg D6 Groen-Geel D6 0-2
Leonidas D17 Rijswijk D4 5-1
Victoria D8 Leiden D6 2-1
Cartouche D3 Leonidas D16 1-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Groen-Geel D6 Victoria D8 5-1
Leiden D6 Leonidas D16 1-0
Ring Pass Delft D5 HUDITO D5 1-1
Dordrecht D2 (O) Cartouche D3 1-0
Rijswijk D4 Roomburg D6 6-2
Rotterdam D5 Leonidas D17 0-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Cartouche D3 Leiden D6 4-0
HUDITO D5 Dordrecht D2 (O) 1-2
Leonidas D17 Ring Pass Delft D5 2-2
Leonidas D16 Groen-Geel D6 2-4
Victoria D8 Rijswijk D4 3-3
Roomburg D6 Rotterdam D5 1-3
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Rijswijk D4 Leonidas D16 4-3
HUDITO D5 Cartouche D3 0-2
Groen-Geel D6 Leiden D6 4-3
Ring Pass Delft D5 Roomburg D6 3-0
Dordrecht D2 (O) Leonidas D17 3-2
Rotterdam D5 Victoria D8 1-0
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel D6 Cartouche D3 1-1
Leonidas D17 HUDITO D5 1-1
Leiden D6 Rijswijk D4 2-3
Victoria D8 Ring Pass Delft D5 1-3
Leonidas D16 Rotterdam D5 1-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Dordrecht D2 (O) Victoria D8 5-0
Rotterdam D5 Leiden D6 3-0
HUDITO D5 Roomburg D6 0-3
Ring Pass Delft D5 Leonidas D16 0-0
Cartouche D3 Leonidas D17 1-2
Rijswijk D4 Groen-Geel D6 1-2
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
HUDITO D5 Victoria D8 0-0
Leonidas D17 Roomburg D6 3-0
Cartouche D3 Rijswijk D4 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D5 Leiden D6 9-1
Rotterdam D5 Groen-Geel D6 0-1
Dordrecht D2 (O) Leonidas D16 8-0
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Roomburg D6 Cartouche D3 0-0
Groen-Geel D6 Ring Pass Delft D5 0-1
Rijswijk D4 Rotterdam D5 5-4
Leiden D6 Dordrecht D2 (O) 0-10
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
HUDITO D5 Leiden D6 0-2
Ring Pass Delft D5 Rijswijk D4 6-1
Roomburg D6 Victoria D8 1-2
Dordrecht D2 (O) Groen-Geel D6 2-1
Cartouche D3 Rotterdam D5 1-1
Leonidas D17 Leonidas D16 5-0
ZATERDAG 31 MAART 2018
Roomburg D6 Dordrecht D2 (O) 0-5
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Victoria D8 Cartouche D3 0-2
Leonidas D16 Roomburg D6 4-1
Groen-Geel D6 HUDITO D5 1-0
Leiden D6 Leonidas D17 2-1
Rijswijk D4 Dordrecht D2 (O) 0-7
Rotterdam D5 Ring Pass Delft D5 2-5
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Roomburg D6 Leiden D6 1-2
Leonidas D17 Groen-Geel D6 2-7
Dordrecht D2 (O) Rotterdam D5 5-2
HUDITO D5 Rijswijk D4 3-0
Victoria D8 Leonidas D16 1-1
Cartouche D3 Ring Pass Delft D5 3-4
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Rijswijk D4 Leonidas D17 4-2
Groen-Geel D6 Roomburg D6 3-0
Leonidas D16 Cartouche D3 2-6
Leiden D6 Victoria D8 1-5
Ring Pass Delft D5 Dordrecht D2 (O) 1-3
Rotterdam D5 HUDITO D5 2-0
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Leonidas D16 HUDITO D5 1-3
Victoria D8 Leonidas D17 1-1
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Leonidas D17 Rotterdam D5 5-1
Roomburg D6 Rijswijk D4 1-2
Leonidas D16 Leiden D6 1-1
HUDITO D5 Ring Pass Delft D5 0-4
Cartouche D3 Dordrecht D2 (O) 0-3
Victoria D8 Groen-Geel D6 1-1