Leonidas

D15

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Sophie Van Mil
Keeper Iris Veentjer
Vice-captain Madeleine Diesfeldt

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Catwijck D2 (O) Roomburg D5 11-3-2018
Leiden D9 Alphen D4 11-3-2018
Leonidas D19 Dordrecht D3 11-3-2018 15:45
Noordwijk D2 (O) Leonidas D15 11-3-2018 12:45
Spijkenisse D2 (O) Ypenburg D2 (O) 11-3-2018
hdm D5 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 11-3-2018

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ypenburg D2 11 28 9 1 1
2 Leiden D7 11 27 9 0 2
3 Noordwijk D2 11 24 7 3 1
4 Spijkenisse D2 11 22 7 1 3
5 Leiden D9 11 19 6 1 4
6 hdm D5 11 16 5 1 5
7 Roomburg D5 11 15 4 3 4
8 Catwijck D2 11 13 3 4 4
9 Alphen D4 11 10 3 1 7
10 Leonidas D15 11 8 2 2 7
11 Leonidas D19 11 7 2 1 8
12 Dordrecht D3 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt Noordwijk D2 12:45 uit
18 mrt Catwijck D2 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt HC Alphen D4 n.n.b thuis
8 apr Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D3 n.n.b uit
15 apr LOHC D7 n.n.b thuis
22 apr HC Ypenburg D2 12:30 uit
13 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D5 n.n.b thuis
27 mei HV Spijkenisse D2 n.n.b uit
3 jun hdm D5 n.n.b thuis
10 jun R.H.V. Leonidas D19 n.n.b uit
17 jun LOHC D9 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Dordrecht D3 Leonidas D19 0-2
Alphen D4 Leiden D9 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 hdm D5 2-1
Ypenburg D2 (O) Spijkenisse D2 (O) 4-0
Leonidas D15 Noordwijk D2 (O) 0-1
Roomburg D5 Catwijck D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Spijkenisse D2 (O) Roomburg D5 2-2
Catwijck D2 (O) Leonidas D15 0-0
Leonidas D19 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 0-3
Alphen D4 Noordwijk D2 (O) 1-2
hdm D5 Ypenburg D2 (O) 1-3
Leiden D9 Dordrecht D3 3-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Ypenburg D2 (O) Leonidas D19 5-1
Dordrecht D3 Noordwijk D2 (O) 1-2
Alphen D4 Leonidas D15 1-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Leiden D9 1-2
Roomburg D5 hdm D5 0-2
Spijkenisse D2 (O) Catwijck D2 (O) 4-3
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas D19 Roomburg D5 0-4
hdm D5 Spijkenisse D2 (O) 2-3
Noordwijk D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 3-2
Leonidas D15 Dordrecht D3 1-0
Leiden D9 Ypenburg D2 (O) 0-3
Catwijck D2 (O) Alphen D4 1-0
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Spijkenisse D2 (O) Leonidas D19 3-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Leonidas D15 1-0
Ypenburg D2 (O) Noordwijk D2 (O) 2-2
hdm D5 Catwijck D2 (O) 2-1
Roomburg D5 Leiden D9 2-1
Dordrecht D3 Alphen D4 0-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas D15 Ypenburg D2 (O) 1-4
Leiden D9 Spijkenisse D2 (O) 3-5
Alphen D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 1-2
Catwijck D2 (O) Dordrecht D3 4-1
Noordwijk D2 (O) Roomburg D5 1-1
Leonidas D19 hdm D5 1-3
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas D19 Catwijck D2 (O) 0-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Dordrecht D3 6-1
Roomburg D5 Leonidas D15 0-1
Spijkenisse D2 (O) Noordwijk D2 (O) 0-1
hdm D5 Leiden D9 2-4
Ypenburg D2 (O) Alphen D4 5-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Dordrecht D3 Ypenburg D2 (O) 1-3
Alphen D4 Roomburg D5 0-4
Catwijck D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 3-4
Leiden D9 Leonidas D19 3-2
Leonidas D15 Spijkenisse D2 (O) 1-3
Noordwijk D2 (O) hdm D5 2-3
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Ypenburg D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 1-3
Leiden D9 Catwijck D2 (O) 1-1
hdm D5 Leonidas D15 2-2
Leonidas D19 Noordwijk D2 (O) 1-5
Spijkenisse D2 (O) Alphen D4 4-1
Roomburg D5 Dordrecht D3 6-0
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas D15 Leonidas D19 0-3
Ypenburg D2 (O) Catwijck D2 (O) 2-1
Noordwijk D2 (O) Leiden D9 5-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Roomburg D5 5-2
Alphen D4 hdm D5 3-2
Dordrecht D3 Spijkenisse D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Spijkenisse D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 0-1
Leiden D9 Leonidas D15 3-0
Roomburg D5 Ypenburg D2 (O) 1-4
Catwijck D2 (O) Noordwijk D2 (O) 0-0
Leonidas D19 Alphen D4 1-1
hdm D5 Dordrecht D3 7-0