Leonidas

D24

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Laura van Rijn
Keeper Michelle Brussee
Vice-captain Anouck Hof

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Groen-Geel D14 Leiden D10 11-3-2018
HUDITO D9 Ommoord D5 11-3-2018
Roomburg D9 Schiedam D10 11-3-2018
Rotterdam D7 Roomburg D10 11-3-2018
Victoria D12 Leonidas D25 11-3-2018
Zoetermeer D5 Leonidas D24 11-3-2018

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schiedam D10 11 31 10 1 0
2 Leiden D10 11 25 8 1 2
3 Leonidas D25 11 21 6 3 2
4 Ommoord D5 11 21 6 3 2
5 HUDITO D9 11 17 5 2 4
6 Roomburg D9 11 15 4 3 4
7 Victoria D12 11 15 4 3 4
8 Leonidas D24 11 14 4 2 5
9 Roomburg D10 11 9 2 3 6
10 Rotterdam D7 11 7 2 1 8
11 Groen-Geel D14 11 7 1 4 6
12 Zoetermeer D5 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D5 n.n.b uit
18 mrt Groen-Geel D14 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt D.H.C. Hudito D9 n.n.b uit
8 apr OMHC D5 n.n.b thuis
15 apr LOHC D10 n.n.b uit
22 apr HV Victoria D12 n.n.b thuis
13 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D10 n.n.b thuis
27 mei HC Schiedam D10 n.n.b uit
3 jun R.H.V. Leonidas D25 n.n.b thuis
10 jun Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D9 n.n.b uit
17 jun Hockey Club Rotterdam D7 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Roomburg D10 Rotterdam D7 3-2
Leonidas D25 Victoria D12 3-3
Leonidas D24 Zoetermeer D5 2-1
Schiedam D10 Roomburg D9 9-1
Ommoord D5 HUDITO D9 1-1
Leiden D10 Groen-Geel D14 4-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel D14 Leonidas D24 0-6
Roomburg D9 Leonidas D25 3-6
Victoria D12 Ommoord D5 2-8
Zoetermeer D5 Roomburg D10 0-0
HUDITO D9 Leiden D10 1-2
Rotterdam D7 Schiedam D10 0-8
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas D25 Rotterdam D7 5-1
Leiden D10 Ommoord D5 7-0
Leonidas D24 HUDITO D9 4-0
Roomburg D10 Groen-Geel D14 1-1
Roomburg D9 Victoria D12 4-2
Schiedam D10 Zoetermeer D5 5-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
HUDITO D9 Roomburg D10 2-1
Rotterdam D7 Roomburg D9 0-5
Zoetermeer D5 Leonidas D25 0-4
Ommoord D5 Leonidas D24 6-0
Groen-Geel D14 Schiedam D10 1-5
Victoria D12 Leiden D10 2-4
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Rotterdam D7 Victoria D12 2-2
Schiedam D10 HUDITO D9 3-0
Roomburg D9 Zoetermeer D5 4-1
Leonidas D25 Groen-Geel D14 7-1
Roomburg D10 Ommoord D5 1-6
Leonidas D24 Leiden D10 0-5
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Groen-Geel D14 Roomburg D9 1-1
Ommoord D5 Schiedam D10 3-3
HUDITO D9 Leonidas D25 4-2
Victoria D12 Leonidas D24 3-1
Zoetermeer D5 Rotterdam D7 1-2
Leiden D10 Roomburg D10 5-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Schiedam D10 Leiden D10 5-0
Leonidas D25 Ommoord D5 6-4
Rotterdam D7 Groen-Geel D14 0-1
Roomburg D10 Leonidas D24 1-0
Roomburg D9 HUDITO D9 0-2
Zoetermeer D5 Victoria D12 1-4
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Ommoord D5 Roomburg D9 1-1
HUDITO D9 Rotterdam D7 3-0
Leonidas D24 Schiedam D10 0-2
Groen-Geel D14 Zoetermeer D5 2-2
Victoria D12 Roomburg D10 4-4
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Roomburg D9 Leiden D10 3-4
Zoetermeer D5 HUDITO D9 0-4
Schiedam D10 Roomburg D10 8-0
Groen-Geel D14 Victoria D12 1-2
Rotterdam D7 Ommoord D5 2-8
Leonidas D25 Leonidas D24 3-3
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Roomburg D10 Leonidas D25 1-7
Ommoord D5 Zoetermeer D5 4-2
HUDITO D9 Groen-Geel D14 1-1
Leonidas D24 Roomburg D9 2-2
Schiedam D10 Victoria D12 9-2
Leiden D10 Rotterdam D7 0-3
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel D14 Ommoord D5 0-2
Leonidas D25 Schiedam D10 2-5
Victoria D12 HUDITO D9 3-2
Rotterdam D7 Leonidas D24 0-5
Roomburg D9 Roomburg D10 5-0
Zoetermeer D5 Leiden D10 1-4
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2017
Leiden D10 Leonidas D25 3-3