Leonidas

D20

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Annemieke Huijnen
Keeper Cathelijn Devilee
Vice-captain Amber van den Berg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
DSHC DJ5 Zoetermeer DJ1 11-3-2018
Dopie DJ3 Ring Pass Delft DJ8 11-3-2018
HUDITO DJ7 hdm DJ6 11-3-2018
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ11 Leonidas DJ20 11-3-2018
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 Schoonhoven DJ2 11-3-2018
Schiedam DJ9 HUDITO DJ8 11-3-2018

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 DSHC DJ5 11 30 10 0 1
2 HUDITO DJ7 11 28 9 1 1
3 hdm DJ6 11 26 8 2 1
4 Schiedam DJ9 11 26 8 2 1
5 Leonidas DJ20 11 21 7 0 4
6 Dopie DJ3 11 12 4 0 7
7 Zoetermeer DJ1 11 12 4 0 7
8 Ring Pass Delft DJ8 11 12 4 0 7
9 Leiden DJ12 11 9 3 0 8
10 Leiden DJ11 11 7 2 1 8
11 HUDITO DJ8 11 6 2 0 9
12 Schoonhoven DJ2 11 5 1 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt LOHC DJ11 n.n.b uit
18 mrt LOHC DJ12 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt HC Schiedam DJ9 n.n.b uit
8 apr D.H.C. Hudito DJ7 n.n.b thuis
15 apr hdm DJ6 n.n.b uit
22 apr D.H.C. Hudito DJ8 n.n.b uit
13 mei Schoonhovense MHC DJ2 n.n.b uit
27 mei DSHC DJ5 n.n.b thuis
3 jun Dopie DJ3 n.n.b thuis
10 jun Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer DJ1 n.n.b uit
17 jun Ring Pass Delft DJ8 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
hdm DJ6 HUDITO DJ7 2-2
Schoonhoven DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 3-1
HUDITO DJ8 Schiedam DJ9 1-5
Ring Pass Delft DJ8 Dopie DJ3 3-2
Leonidas DJ20 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ11 8-4
Zoetermeer DJ1 DSHC DJ5 1-4
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft DJ8 Zoetermeer DJ1 0-2
Schiedam DJ9 Schoonhoven DJ2 2-2
DSHC DJ5 hdm DJ6 4-0
HUDITO DJ7 HUDITO DJ8 3-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ11 Dopie DJ3 1-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 Leonidas DJ20 0-4
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft DJ8 DSHC DJ5 0-3
HUDITO DJ8 hdm DJ6 0-3
Dopie DJ3 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 2-1
Leonidas DJ20 Schiedam DJ9 1-5
Zoetermeer DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ11 4-2
Schoonhoven DJ2 HUDITO DJ7 0-6
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
hdm DJ6 Schoonhoven DJ2 7-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ11 Ring Pass Delft DJ8 3-2
Schiedam DJ9 Dopie DJ3 2-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 Zoetermeer DJ1 5-1
DSHC DJ5 HUDITO DJ8 5-1
HUDITO DJ7 Leonidas DJ20 6-0
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ11 DSHC DJ5 0-8
Zoetermeer DJ1 Schiedam DJ9 4-8
Ring Pass Delft DJ8 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 5-4
Schoonhoven DJ2 HUDITO DJ8 1-2
Leonidas DJ20 hdm DJ6 0-6
Dopie DJ3 HUDITO DJ7 1-3
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas DJ20 HUDITO DJ8 2-1
HUDITO DJ7 Zoetermeer DJ1 2-0
hdm DJ6 Dopie DJ3 4-1
Schiedam DJ9 Ring Pass Delft DJ8 6-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ11 3-2
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
DSHC DJ5 Schoonhoven DJ2 6-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 DSHC DJ5 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ11 Schiedam DJ9 1-12
Dopie DJ3 HUDITO DJ8 1-0
Leonidas DJ20 Schoonhoven DJ2 5-1
Ring Pass Delft DJ8 HUDITO DJ7 0-3
Zoetermeer DJ1 hdm DJ6 2-5
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Schiedam DJ9 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 5-1
HUDITO DJ8 Zoetermeer DJ1 2-1
HUDITO DJ7 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ11 6-1
Schoonhoven DJ2 Dopie DJ3 0-2
hdm DJ6 Ring Pass Delft DJ8 12-0
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ11 hdm DJ6 1-11
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 HUDITO DJ7 2-4
Zoetermeer DJ1 Schoonhoven DJ2 3-2
Ring Pass Delft DJ8 HUDITO DJ8 4-1
Schiedam DJ9 DSHC DJ5 5-0
Dopie DJ3 Leonidas DJ20 2-4
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas DJ20 Zoetermeer DJ1 3-2
Dopie DJ3 DSHC DJ5 2-5
Schoonhoven DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ8 1-2
HUDITO DJ7 Schiedam DJ9 3-2
HUDITO DJ8 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ11 1-2
hdm DJ6 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 7-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft DJ8 Leonidas DJ20 0-1
Zoetermeer DJ1 Dopie DJ3 3-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ12 HUDITO DJ8 4-2
DSHC DJ5 HUDITO DJ7 2-1
Schiedam DJ9 hdm DJ6 0-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ11 Schoonhoven DJ2 1-1
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2017
DSHC DJ5 Leonidas DJ20 5-1