Leonidas

DDA

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Belinda van Dulst-bolwijn
Captain Lieke Stam

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Cartouche DDA Forescate DDA 12-12-2017 10:00
HGC DDB Noordwijk DDA 12-12-2017
Leonidas DDA Nieuwkoop DDA 12-12-2017
Ommoord DDA Leiden DDA 12-12-2017
Roomburg DDA Rotterdam DDA 12-12-2017
Voorhout DDA Krimpen DDA 12-12-2017

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HGC DDB 9 24 8 0 1
2 Nieuwkoop DDA 10 23 7 2 1
3 Rotterdam DDA 10 22 7 1 2
4 Forescate DDA 9 22 7 1 1
5 Noordwijk DDA 9 20 6 2 1
6 Roomburg DDA 11 16 5 1 5
7 Cartouche DDA 11 13 4 1 6
8 Leonidas DDA 11 10 3 1 7
9 Leiden DDA 11 10 3 1 7
10 Krimpen DDA 10 9 2 3 5
11 Ommoord DDA 10 5 1 2 7
12 Voorhout DDA 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 dec HC Nieuwkoop DDA n.n.b thuis
6 mrt LOHC DDA n.n.b uit
13 mrt Noordwijk DDA n.n.b thuis
20 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam DDA n.n.b uit
27 mrt MHC Forescate DDA n.n.b thuis
3 apr M.H.C. Krimpen DDA n.n.b uit
17 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DDA n.n.b thuis
24 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg DDA n.n.b uit
15 mei HGC DDB n.n.b thuis
22 mei OMHC DDA n.n.b uit
29 mei MHC Voorhout DDA n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
DINSDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rotterdam DDA Roomburg DDA 6-1
Noordwijk DDA HGC DDB 3-6
Leiden DDA Ommoord DDA 1-0
Forescate DDA Cartouche DDA 4-1
Krimpen DDA Voorhout DDA 3-0
Nieuwkoop DDA Leonidas DDA 8-2
DINSDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2017
HGC DDB Rotterdam DDA 6-3
Voorhout DDA Nieuwkoop DDA 3-6
Ommoord DDA Noordwijk DDA 0-5
Roomburg DDA Forescate DDA 3-4
Cartouche DDA Krimpen DDA 2-2
Leonidas DDA Leiden DDA 1-2
DINSDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2017
Cartouche DDA Voorhout DDA 4-2
Noordwijk DDA Leonidas DDA 3-0
Forescate DDA HGC DDB 4-2
Leiden DDA Nieuwkoop DDA 0-3
Rotterdam DDA Ommoord DDA 4-1
Krimpen DDA Roomburg DDA 0-1
DINSDAG 3 OKTOBER 2017
Nieuwkoop DDA Noordwijk DDA 2-2
Leonidas DDA Rotterdam DDA 0-2
DINSDAG 10 OKTOBER 2017
Noordwijk DDA Leiden DDA 6-3
Cartouche DDA HGC DDB 3-4
Forescate DDA Leonidas DDA 3-1
Rotterdam DDA Nieuwkoop DDA 5-0
Krimpen DDA Ommoord DDA 0-1
Roomburg DDA Voorhout DDA 5-1
DINSDAG 24 OKTOBER 2017
Nieuwkoop DDA Forescate DDA 3-1
HGC DDB Roomburg DDA 3-1
Ommoord DDA Cartouche DDA 1-7
Leonidas DDA Krimpen DDA 4-0
Voorhout DDA Noordwijk DDA 2-3
Leiden DDA Rotterdam DDA 0-8
DINSDAG 31 OKTOBER 2017
HGC DDB Voorhout DDA 8-1
Roomburg DDA Ommoord DDA 4-0
Krimpen DDA Nieuwkoop DDA 1-1
Forescate DDA Leiden DDA 2-0
Cartouche DDA Leonidas DDA 5-2
DINSDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas DDA Roomburg DDA 5-3
Nieuwkoop DDA Cartouche DDA 6-1
Ommoord DDA HGC DDB 1-8
Voorhout DDA Rotterdam DDA 0-6
Leiden DDA Krimpen DDA 0-0
DINSDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2017
HGC DDB Leonidas DDA 7-1
Krimpen DDA Noordwijk DDA 3-5
Cartouche DDA Leiden DDA 4-1
Ommoord DDA Voorhout DDA 1-1
Roomburg DDA Nieuwkoop DDA 0-3
Forescate DDA Rotterdam DDA 0-0
DINSDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2017
Rotterdam DDA Krimpen DDA 2-3
Forescate DDA Voorhout DDA 2-1
Leiden DDA Roomburg DDA 0-2
Noordwijk DDA Cartouche DDA 6-1
Leonidas DDA Ommoord DDA 1-1
DINSDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2017
HGC DDB Leiden DDA 4-2
Roomburg DDA Noordwijk DDA 3-3
Ommoord DDA Nieuwkoop DDA 0-6
Voorhout DDA Leonidas DDA 2-5
Krimpen DDA Forescate DDA 3-8
Cartouche DDA Rotterdam DDA 2-3
DINSDAG 5 DECEMBER 2017
Roomburg DDA Cartouche DDA 5-1
Voorhout DDA Leiden DDA 2-4