Leonidas

DSVA

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Gabby van den Eijnden
Keeper Susanne Moolenaar
Keeper Maaike de Ruiter
Vice-captain Danielle Adamse
Vice-captain Inge Winnen Lucas

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Dordrecht DA Derby DA 11-3-2018
HCRB DA Woerden DA 11-3-2018
Hoeksche Waard DA Zoetermeer DA 11-3-2018
Leonidas DA Berkel-Rodenrijs DA 11-3-2018
Rotterdam DC Rotterdam DB 11-3-2018
Victoria DB Victoria DA 11-3-2018

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hoeksche Waard DA 11 28 9 1 1
2 Victoria DA 11 23 7 2 2
3 HCRB DA 11 22 7 1 3
4 Zoetermeer DA 11 22 6 4 1
5 Rotterdam DB 11 20 6 2 3
6 Derby DA 11 18 5 3 3
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs DA 11 17 5 2 4
8 Dordrecht DA 11 16 6 1 4
9 Rotterdam DC 11 10 3 1 7
10 Victoria DB 11 7 2 1 8
11 Woerden DA 11 1 0 1 10
12 Leonidas DA 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs DA n.n.b thuis
18 mrt MHC Woerden DA n.n.b uit
25 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer DA n.n.b thuis
8 apr HV Victoria DA n.n.b uit
15 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam DB n.n.b thuis
22 apr H.C. Derby DA n.n.b uit
13 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam DC n.n.b thuis
27 mei HV Victoria DB n.n.b uit
3 jun HC De Hoeksche Waard DA n.n.b thuis
10 jun HCRB DA n.n.b uit
17 jun Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club DA n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Derby DA Dordrecht DA 2-2
Victoria DA Victoria DB 3-0
Woerden DA HCRB DA 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs DA Leonidas DA 3-1
Zoetermeer DA Hoeksche Waard DA 2-1
Rotterdam DB Rotterdam DC 1-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Dordrecht DA Berkel-Rodenrijs DA 3-0
HCRB DA Zoetermeer DA 2-2
Rotterdam DC Derby DA 0-4
Hoeksche Waard DA Victoria DA 2-2
Victoria DB Rotterdam DB 1-3
Leonidas DA Woerden DA 3-3
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Derby DA Victoria DB 3-0
Rotterdam DB Hoeksche Waard DA 1-3
Victoria DA HCRB DA 4-3
Zoetermeer DA Leonidas DA 1-0
Rotterdam DC Dordrecht DA 2-3
Woerden DA Berkel-Rodenrijs DA 1-4
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas DA Victoria DA 0-4
Victoria DB Rotterdam DC 1-2
Dordrecht DA Woerden DA 4-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs DA Zoetermeer DA 1-1
Hoeksche Waard DA Derby DA 2-1
HCRB DA Rotterdam DB 4-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Victoria DB Dordrecht DA 1-6
Zoetermeer DA Woerden DA 7-0
Victoria DA Berkel-Rodenrijs DA 4-1
Rotterdam DB Leonidas DA 6-1
Derby DA HCRB DA 1-0
Rotterdam DC Hoeksche Waard DA 3-5
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Dordrecht DA Zoetermeer DA 1-2
Hoeksche Waard DA Victoria DB 4-3
HCRB DA Rotterdam DC 5-1
Leonidas DA Derby DA 2-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs DA Rotterdam DB 3-1
DONDERDAG 26 OKTOBER 2017
Woerden DA Victoria DA 0-3
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Rotterdam DC Leonidas DA 2-0
Victoria DB HCRB DA 1-3
Hoeksche Waard DA Dordrecht DA 2-1
Derby DA Berkel-Rodenrijs DA 1-4
Rotterdam DB Woerden DA 4-0
Victoria DA Zoetermeer DA 3-2
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Dordrecht DA Victoria DA 2-1
HCRB DA Hoeksche Waard DA 2-4
Woerden DA Derby DA 0-4
Zoetermeer DA Rotterdam DB 2-2
Leonidas DA Victoria DB 0-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs DA Rotterdam DC 3-0
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Derby DA Zoetermeer DA 3-3
HCRB DA Dordrecht DA 4-2
Hoeksche Waard DA Leonidas DA 5-0
Victoria DB Berkel-Rodenrijs DA 2-2
Rotterdam DB Victoria DA 3-1
Rotterdam DC Woerden DA 1-0
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Victoria DA Derby DA 2-2
Zoetermeer DA Rotterdam DC 4-0
Rotterdam DB Dordrecht DA 5-2
Leonidas DA HCRB DA 1-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs DA Hoeksche Waard DA 1-2
Woerden DA Victoria DB 2-4
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Rotterdam DC Victoria DA 1-2
Victoria DB Zoetermeer DA 1-4
Hoeksche Waard DA Woerden DA 5-1
Dordrecht DA Leonidas DA 5-0
Derby DA Rotterdam DB 0-2
HCRB DA Berkel-Rodenrijs DA 4-3