Leonidas

D26

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Irene Sonneveld
Keeper Dirske Daverveld
Vice-captain Nynke Harkema

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Forcial D1 Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) 27-5-2018 13:30
Leonidas D26 Spijkenisse D3 27-5-2018 11:00
Leonidas D27 Groen-Geel D15 27-5-2018 14:00
Leonidas D28 Tempo '34 D2 (O) 27-5-2018 17:15
Victoria D16 Schiedam D11 27-5-2018 15:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas D26 16 41 13 2 1
2 Leonidas D27 16 41 13 2 1
3 Rotterdam D6 17 41 13 2 2
4 Spijkenisse D3 17 38 12 2 3
5 Tempo '34 D2 16 23 7 2 7
6 Leonidas D28 16 23 7 2 7
7 Groen-Geel D15 16 16 5 1 10
8 Forcial D1 16 10 3 1 12
9 Schiedam D11 17 10 3 1 13
10 Victoria D16 16 10 3 1 12
11 Hoeksche Waard D2 17 9 3 0 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 mei HV Spijkenisse D3 11:00 thuis - Veld 6
3 jun HC De Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) 11:00 uit
10 jun HC Schiedam D11 n.n.b thuis
17 jun R.H.V. Leonidas D27 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) Tempo '34 D2 (O) 1-5
Victoria D16 Leonidas D26 1-7
Forcial D1 Groen-Geel D15 1-0
Schiedam D11 Leonidas D28 0-1
Spijkenisse D3 Rotterdam D6 2-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rotterdam D6 Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) 7-0
Groen-Geel D15 Spijkenisse D3 1-0
Tempo '34 D2 (O) Schiedam D11 3-3
Leonidas D26 Forcial D1 7-0
Leonidas D28 Leonidas D27 0-7
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas D27 Tempo '34 D2 (O) 7-0
Leonidas D26 Groen-Geel D15 6-0
Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) Spijkenisse D3 0-3
Victoria D16 Leonidas D28 1-2
Schiedam D11 Rotterdam D6 0-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Tempo '34 D2 (O) Victoria D16 9-0
Rotterdam D6 Leonidas D27 3-3
Spijkenisse D3 Schiedam D11 1-0
Leonidas D28 Forcial D1 2-0
Groen-Geel D15 Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas D27 Spijkenisse D3 0-2
Forcial D1 Tempo '34 D2 (O) 2-5
Leonidas D26 Leonidas D28 9-0
Victoria D16 Rotterdam D6 0-10
Schiedam D11 Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) 6-3
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Rotterdam D6 Forcial D1 3-1
Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) Leonidas D27 2-6
Groen-Geel D15 Schiedam D11 0-2
Spijkenisse D3 Victoria D16 3-2
Tempo '34 D2 (O) Leonidas D26 0-8
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Victoria D16 Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) 0-7
Leonidas D27 Schiedam D11 6-0
Leonidas D28 Groen-Geel D15 3-1
Forcial D1 Spijkenisse D3 1-2
Leonidas D26 Rotterdam D6 3-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) Forcial D1 3-2
Tempo '34 D2 (O) Leonidas D28 1-2
Spijkenisse D3 Leonidas D26 0-0
Schiedam D11 Victoria D16 7-2
Groen-Geel D15 Leonidas D27 0-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Forcial D1 Schiedam D11 3-1
Leonidas D28 Rotterdam D6 0-7
Tempo '34 D2 (O) Groen-Geel D15 1-1
Leonidas D26 Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) 9-0
Victoria D16 Leonidas D27 1-8
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Rotterdam D6 Tempo '34 D2 (O) 3-0
Leonidas D27 Forcial D1 6-0
Schiedam D11 Leonidas D26 1-10
Victoria D16 Groen-Geel D15 1-0
Spijkenisse D3 Leonidas D28 2-0
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel D15 Rotterdam D6 0-2
Tempo '34 D2 (O) Spijkenisse D3 2-4
Forcial D1 Victoria D16 0-2
Leonidas D28 Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) 4-3
Leonidas D26 Leonidas D27 1-1
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Groen-Geel D15 Forcial D1 1-4
Leonidas D26 Victoria D16 5-0
Tempo '34 D2 (O) Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) 11-0
Rotterdam D6 Spijkenisse D3 1-0
Leonidas D28 Schiedam D11 5-2
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Groen-Geel D15 Leonidas D26 0-9
Rotterdam D6 Schiedam D11 10-0
Tempo '34 D2 (O) Leonidas D27 1-5
Leonidas D28 Victoria D16 0-0
Spijkenisse D3 Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) 7-1
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Leonidas D27 Rotterdam D6 3-2
Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) Groen-Geel D15 0-6
Schiedam D11 Spijkenisse D3 0-10
Victoria D16 Tempo '34 D2 (O) 2-4
Forcial D1 Leonidas D28 4-4
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) Schiedam D11 7-2
Tempo '34 D2 (O) Forcial D1 4-3
Leonidas D28 Leonidas D26 0-5
Rotterdam D6 Victoria D16 8-0
Spijkenisse D3 Leonidas D27 1-5
WOENSDAG 18 APRIL 2018
Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) Rotterdam D6 2-6
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Leonidas D26 Tempo '34 D2 (O) 6-0
Leonidas D27 Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) 13-0
Victoria D16 Spijkenisse D3 1-4
Schiedam D11 Groen-Geel D15 1-3
Forcial D1 Rotterdam D6 2-3
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Leonidas D27 Leonidas D28 8-1
Schiedam D11 Tempo '34 D2 (O) 1-3
Spijkenisse D3 Groen-Geel D15 3-0
Forcial D1 Leonidas D26 1-5
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Rotterdam D6 Leonidas D26 1-0
Spijkenisse D3 Forcial D1 5-3
Hoeksche Waard D2 (O) Victoria D16 0-5
Schiedam D11 Leonidas D27 1-8
Groen-Geel D15 Leonidas D28 5-2