Leonidas

D19

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Anne-Kari van der Heide
Vice-captain Marije van Eijk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Catwijck D2 (O) Roomburg D5 11-3-2018
Leiden D9 Alphen D4 11-3-2018
Leonidas D19 Dordrecht D3 11-3-2018
Noordwijk D2 (O) Leonidas D15 11-3-2018 12:45
Spijkenisse D2 (O) Ypenburg D2 (O) 11-3-2018
hdm D5 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 11-3-2018

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ypenburg D2 11 28 9 1 1
2 Leiden D7 11 27 9 0 2
3 Noordwijk D2 11 24 7 3 1
4 Spijkenisse D2 11 22 7 1 3
5 Leiden D9 11 19 6 1 4
6 hdm D5 11 16 5 1 5
7 Roomburg D5 11 15 4 3 4
8 Catwijck D2 11 13 3 4 4
9 Alphen D4 11 10 3 1 7
10 Leonidas D15 11 8 2 2 7
11 Leonidas D19 11 7 2 1 8
12 Dordrecht D3 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D3 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt LOHC D7 n.n.b uit
25 mrt HC Ypenburg D2 n.n.b thuis
8 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D5 n.n.b uit
15 apr HV Spijkenisse D2 n.n.b thuis
22 apr hdm D5 n.n.b uit
13 mei Catwijck D2 n.n.b uit
27 mei LOHC D9 n.n.b thuis
3 jun Noordwijk D2 11:00 uit
10 jun R.H.V. Leonidas D15 n.n.b thuis
17 jun HC Alphen D4 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Dordrecht D3 Leonidas D19 0-2
Alphen D4 Leiden D9 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 hdm D5 2-1
Ypenburg D2 (O) Spijkenisse D2 (O) 4-0
Leonidas D15 Noordwijk D2 (O) 0-1
Roomburg D5 Catwijck D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Spijkenisse D2 (O) Roomburg D5 2-2
Catwijck D2 (O) Leonidas D15 0-0
Leonidas D19 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 0-3
Alphen D4 Noordwijk D2 (O) 1-2
hdm D5 Ypenburg D2 (O) 1-3
Leiden D9 Dordrecht D3 3-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Ypenburg D2 (O) Leonidas D19 5-1
Dordrecht D3 Noordwijk D2 (O) 1-2
Alphen D4 Leonidas D15 1-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Leiden D9 1-2
Roomburg D5 hdm D5 0-2
Spijkenisse D2 (O) Catwijck D2 (O) 4-3
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas D19 Roomburg D5 0-4
hdm D5 Spijkenisse D2 (O) 2-3
Noordwijk D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 3-2
Leonidas D15 Dordrecht D3 1-0
Leiden D9 Ypenburg D2 (O) 0-3
Catwijck D2 (O) Alphen D4 1-0
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Spijkenisse D2 (O) Leonidas D19 3-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Leonidas D15 1-0
Ypenburg D2 (O) Noordwijk D2 (O) 2-2
hdm D5 Catwijck D2 (O) 2-1
Roomburg D5 Leiden D9 2-1
Dordrecht D3 Alphen D4 0-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas D15 Ypenburg D2 (O) 1-4
Leiden D9 Spijkenisse D2 (O) 3-5
Alphen D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 1-2
Catwijck D2 (O) Dordrecht D3 4-1
Noordwijk D2 (O) Roomburg D5 1-1
Leonidas D19 hdm D5 1-3
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas D19 Catwijck D2 (O) 0-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Dordrecht D3 6-1
Roomburg D5 Leonidas D15 0-1
Spijkenisse D2 (O) Noordwijk D2 (O) 0-1
hdm D5 Leiden D9 2-4
Ypenburg D2 (O) Alphen D4 5-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Dordrecht D3 Ypenburg D2 (O) 1-3
Alphen D4 Roomburg D5 0-4
Catwijck D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 3-4
Leiden D9 Leonidas D19 3-2
Leonidas D15 Spijkenisse D2 (O) 1-3
Noordwijk D2 (O) hdm D5 2-3
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Ypenburg D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 1-3
Leiden D9 Catwijck D2 (O) 1-1
hdm D5 Leonidas D15 2-2
Leonidas D19 Noordwijk D2 (O) 1-5
Spijkenisse D2 (O) Alphen D4 4-1
Roomburg D5 Dordrecht D3 6-0
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas D15 Leonidas D19 0-3
Ypenburg D2 (O) Catwijck D2 (O) 2-1
Noordwijk D2 (O) Leiden D9 5-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Roomburg D5 5-2
Alphen D4 hdm D5 3-2
Dordrecht D3 Spijkenisse D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Spijkenisse D2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 0-1
Leiden D9 Leonidas D15 3-0
Roomburg D5 Ypenburg D2 (O) 1-4
Catwijck D2 (O) Noordwijk D2 (O) 0-0
Leonidas D19 Alphen D4 1-1
hdm D5 Dordrecht D3 7-0