Leonidas

H01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Wouter Heuterman
Keeper Ruben Mout
Keeper Luke Schuyffel
Manager Ellen Aarden
Trainer/coach Bas Dirks
Vice-captain Thomas van Sliedregt
Assistent trainer/coach Jasper Nederlof

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Cartouche H1 Qui Vive H1 4-3-2018
Gooische H1 Phoenix H1 4-3-2018 14:45
Groningen H1 Zwart-Wit H1 4-3-2018
Klein Zwitserland H1 Push H1 4-3-2018
Laren H1 Victoria H1 4-3-2018
Leonidas H1 Union H1 4-3-2018

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Qui Vive H1 12 23 6 5 1
2 Victoria H1 12 21 6 3 3
3 Push H1 12 21 6 3 3
4 Klein Zwitserland H1 12 20 6 2 4
5 Cartouche H1 12 20 6 2 4
6 Laren H1 12 19 5 4 3
7 Zwart-Wit H1 12 16 4 4 4
8 Gooische H1 12 13 3 4 5
9 Union H1 12 12 2 6 4
10 Phoenix H1 12 11 3 2 7
11 Leonidas H1 12 10 2 4 6
12 Groningen H1 12 9 2 3 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 mrt Union H1 n.n.b thuis
11 mrt B.H.V. Push H1 n.n.b uit
18 mrt HV Victoria H1 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt GHHC Groningen H1 n.n.b uit
8 apr Larensche Mixed Hockey Club H1 n.n.b thuis
15 apr Klein Zwitserland H1 n.n.b uit
22 apr ZwartWit H1 n.n.b thuis
29 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H1 n.n.b thuis
6 mei Gooische Hockey Club H1 14:45 uit
13 mei SV Phoenix H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Klein Zwitserland H1 Union H1 5-0
Leonidas H1 Qui Vive H1 3-4
Groningen H1 Victoria H1 1-4
Gooische H1 Zwart-Wit H1 2-4
Laren H1 Push H1 1-2
Cartouche H1 Phoenix H1 6-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Victoria H1 Laren H1 0-2
Phoenix H1 Gooische H1 0-2
Qui Vive H1 Cartouche H1 3-5
Push H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 3-3
Zwart-Wit H1 Groningen H1 2-1
Union H1 Leonidas H1 1-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Gooische H1 Qui Vive H1 2-2
Cartouche H1 Union H1 2-2
Leonidas H1 Push H1 3-0
Klein Zwitserland H1 Victoria H1 5-2
Phoenix H1 Zwart-Wit H1 4-1
Laren H1 Groningen H1 4-0
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Union H1 Gooische H1 1-0
Qui Vive H1 Phoenix H1 5-3
Zwart-Wit H1 Laren H1 5-5
Groningen H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-2
Victoria H1 Leonidas H1 2-2
Push H1 Cartouche H1 4-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Klein Zwitserland H1 Laren H1 2-3
Leonidas H1 Groningen H1 1-0
Cartouche H1 Victoria H1 2-5
Gooische H1 Push H1 2-7
Phoenix H1 Union H1 3-4
Qui Vive H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Victoria H1 Gooische H1 1-2
Push H1 Phoenix H1 3-2
Laren H1 Leonidas H1 5-0
Zwart-Wit H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-5
Groningen H1 Cartouche H1 1-3
Union H1 Qui Vive H1 2-2
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Phoenix H1 Victoria H1 2-6
Union H1 Zwart-Wit H1 1-1
Qui Vive H1 Push H1 5-1
Leonidas H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 0-6
Cartouche H1 Laren H1 0-0
Gooische H1 Groningen H1 3-7
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Klein Zwitserland H1 Cartouche H1 2-3
Zwart-Wit H1 Leonidas H1 2-1
Laren H1 Gooische H1 3-3
Push H1 Union H1 2-0
Groningen H1 Phoenix H1 2-2
Victoria H1 Qui Vive H1 2-2
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Push H1 Zwart-Wit H1 1-1
Union H1 Victoria H1 1-1
Qui Vive H1 Groningen H1 5-1
Phoenix H1 Laren H1 2-1
Gooische H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-6
Cartouche H1 Leonidas H1 4-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Laren H1 Qui Vive H1 4-4
Victoria H1 Push H1 3-0
Klein Zwitserland H1 Phoenix H1 1-2
Leonidas H1 Gooische H1 0-0
Groningen H1 Union H1 3-3
Cartouche H1 Zwart-Wit H1 1-4
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Gooische H1 Cartouche H1 3-2
Push H1 Groningen H1 1-1
Union H1 Laren H1 0-1
Qui Vive H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 3-3
Phoenix H1 Leonidas H1 2-2
Zwart-Wit H1 Victoria H1 1-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Victoria H1 Groningen H1 3-2
Zwart-Wit H1 Gooische H1 2-2
Phoenix H1 Cartouche H1 0-3
Qui Vive H1 Leonidas H1 7-2
Union H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-2
Push H1 Laren H1 4-2