Leonidas

H05

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Michiel van Horssen
Keeper Joël Hornberg
Vice-captain Casper Rensen
Vice-captain Dirk van der Weijden

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Cartouche H3 Victoria H3 11-3-2018
HDS H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 11-3-2018
HGC H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 11-3-2018
Kampong H6 HUDITO H3 11-3-2018
Pollux H2 (O) Schiedam H3 11-3-2018
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Leonidas H5 11-3-2018

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kampong H6 11 27 9 0 2
2 Zoetermeer H2 11 24 8 0 3
3 Cartouche H3 11 24 8 0 3
4 Leonidas H5 11 19 6 1 4
5 Victoria H3 11 18 7 0 4
6 Ring Pass Delft H3 11 16 5 1 5
7 HUDITO H3 11 15 5 0 6
8 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 11 12 4 0 7
9 HGC H2 11 12 4 0 7
10 Schiedam H3 11 12 4 0 7
11 HDS H2 11 9 3 0 8
12 Pollux H2 11 6 2 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H2 n.n.b uit
18 mrt SV Kampong Hockey H6 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt HDS H2 n.n.b uit
8 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H3 n.n.b thuis
15 apr HGC H2 n.n.b uit
22 apr VMHC Pollux H2 n.n.b thuis
13 mei HC Schiedam H3 n.n.b uit
27 mei Ring Pass Delft H3 n.n.b thuis
3 jun HV Victoria H3 n.n.b uit
10 jun Berkel Rodenrijs H2 n.n.b thuis
17 jun D.H.C. Hudito H3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Schiedam H3 Pollux H2 (O) 3-2
Leonidas H5 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 4-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) HDS H2 (O) 4-3
Victoria H3 Cartouche H3 3-2
Ring Pass Delft H3 HGC H2 (O) 4-3
HUDITO H3 Kampong H6 2-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
HGC H2 (O) Victoria H3 4-6
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Schiedam H3 4-3
Kampong H6 Leonidas H5 4-2
Pollux H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 2-3
Cartouche H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 2-1
HDS H2 (O) HUDITO H3 4-3
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas H5 HDS H2 (O) 4-3
HUDITO H3 Cartouche H3 2-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) HGC H2 (O) 4-5
Ring Pass Delft H3 Schiedam H3 5-2
Victoria H3 Pollux H2 (O) 2-3
Kampong H6 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 5-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Pollux H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 0-2
HDS H2 (O) Kampong H6 2-5
Schiedam H3 Victoria H3 4-0
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H3 1-2
Cartouche H3 Leonidas H5 2-1
HGC H2 (O) HUDITO H3 3-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
HDS H2 (O) Zoetermeer H2 (O) 5-6
Victoria H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 5-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Schiedam H3 3-1
HUDITO H3 Pollux H2 (O) 7-1
Leonidas H5 HGC H2 (O) 2-4
Kampong H6 Cartouche H3 1-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
HGC H2 (O) Kampong H6 2-7
Pollux H2 (O) Leonidas H5 0-2
Ring Pass Delft H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 0-3
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Victoria H3 6-1
Schiedam H3 HUDITO H3 0-4
Cartouche H3 HDS H2 (O) 5-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
HDS H2 (O) HGC H2 (O) 3-5
HUDITO H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 6-4
Leonidas H5 Schiedam H3 8-5
Cartouche H3 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 0-3
Kampong H6 Pollux H2 (O) 7-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Victoria H3 HUDITO H3 2-1
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 2-1
Ring Pass Delft H3 Leonidas H5 2-2
HGC H2 (O) Cartouche H3 1-2
Schiedam H3 Kampong H6 0-3
Pollux H2 (O) HDS H2 (O) 2-6
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas H5 Victoria H3 6-1
HGC H2 (O) Zoetermeer H2 (O) 2-3
Cartouche H3 Pollux H2 (O) 4-2
HDS H2 (O) Schiedam H3 5-0
HUDITO H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 4-0
Kampong H6 Ring Pass Delft H3 6-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
HUDITO H3 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 2-8
Pollux H2 (O) HGC H2 (O) 3-1
Schiedam H3 Cartouche H3 4-2
Ring Pass Delft H3 HDS H2 (O) 3-1
Victoria H3 Kampong H6 4-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Leonidas H5 0-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Kampong H6 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) 5-3
HDS H2 (O) Victoria H3 4-5
Cartouche H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 4-2
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Pollux H2 (O) 6-1
Leonidas H5 HUDITO H3 2-3
HGC H2 (O) Schiedam H3 2-3
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2017
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 (O) Victoria H3 0-3