Leonidas

H04

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Patrick van Baal
Coach Ferry Makkinga
Keeper Alexander Hubert

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Alecto H2 (O) Roomburg H2 (O) 27-5-2018 16:30
Groen-Geel H2 (O) Reigers H2 (O) 27-5-2018 17:45
HIC H3 Amsterdam H10 27-5-2018 13:30
Hurley H5 HUDITO H2 (O) 27-5-2018 10:30
Leonidas H4 VVV H3 27-5-2018 11:15
Pinoké H6 Kampong H5 27-5-2018 13:30

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amsterdam H10 18 42 14 0 4
2 Roomburg H2 18 39 12 3 3
3 Alecto H2 18 37 12 1 5
4 Hurley H5 18 34 11 1 6
5 Leonidas H4 18 32 10 2 6
6 HUDITO H2 18 28 9 1 8
7 Reigers H2 18 26 8 2 8
8 Kampong H5 18 25 7 4 7
9 Groen-Geel H2 18 24 8 0 10
10 VVV H3 18 15 4 3 11
11 HIC H3 18 9 2 3 13
12 Pinoké H6 18 0 1 0 17

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 mei Hockeyclub VVV H3 11:15 thuis - Veld 3
3 jun AH & BC H10 16:00 uit
10 jun L.S.C. ALECTO H2 n.n.b thuis
17 jun HIC H3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas H4 Roomburg H2 (O) 5-3
HIC H3 Pinoké H6 9-0
Kampong H5 HUDITO H2 (O) 1-0
Alecto H2 (O) Hurley H5 1-3
VVV H3 Reigers H2 (O) 2-2
Amsterdam H10 Groen-Geel H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
HUDITO H2 (O) VVV H3 1-1
Reigers H2 (O) Amsterdam H10 2-3
Groen-Geel H2 (O) Alecto H2 (O) 3-1
Hurley H5 HIC H3 4-1
Pinoké H6 Leonidas H4 2-4
Roomburg H2 (O) Kampong H5 4-4
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas H4 Hurley H5 2-3
Amsterdam H10 HUDITO H2 (O) 3-2
Alecto H2 (O) Reigers H2 (O) 4-3
VVV H3 Kampong H5 1-5
HIC H3 Groen-Geel H2 (O) 2-5
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Roomburg H2 (O) VVV H3 6-0
Reigers H2 (O) HIC H3 5-1
Kampong H5 Amsterdam H10 10-4
Groen-Geel H2 (O) Leonidas H4 4-3
HUDITO H2 (O) Alecto H2 (O) 3-6
Hurley H5 Pinoké H6 4-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Hurley H5 Roomburg H2 (O) 2-0
Amsterdam H10 VVV H3 3-1
Alecto H2 (O) Kampong H5 2-1
HIC H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 1-4
Leonidas H4 Reigers H2 (O) 6-2
Pinoké H6 Groen-Geel H2 (O) 0-6
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
VVV H3 Alecto H2 (O) 2-4
Kampong H5 HIC H3 3-3
HUDITO H2 (O) Leonidas H4 5-2
Reigers H2 (O) Pinoké H6 11-2
Groen-Geel H2 (O) Hurley H5 3-2
Roomburg H2 (O) Amsterdam H10 5-1
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Pinoké H6 Roomburg H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
HIC H3 VVV H3 2-4
Pinoké H6 HUDITO H2 (O) 0-7
Leonidas H4 Kampong H5 3-3
Hurley H5 Reigers H2 (O) 4-4
Alecto H2 (O) Amsterdam H10 1-2
Groen-Geel H2 (O) Roomburg H2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Kampong H5 Pinoké H6 5-1
HUDITO H2 (O) Hurley H5 1-2
Amsterdam H10 HIC H3 5-0
VVV H3 Leonidas H4 0-4
Roomburg H2 (O) Alecto H2 (O) 2-2
Reigers H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Pinoké H6 VVV H3 0-5
Leonidas H4 Amsterdam H10 3-5
Groen-Geel H2 (O) HUDITO H2 (O) 0-2
Hurley H5 Kampong H5 4-2
HIC H3 Alecto H2 (O) 1-2
Reigers H2 (O) Roomburg H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
HUDITO H2 (O) Reigers H2 (O) 3-1
Kampong H5 Groen-Geel H2 (O) 2-3
Amsterdam H10 Pinoké H6 3-2
VVV H3 Hurley H5 1-0
Alecto H2 (O) Leonidas H4 1-4
HIC H3 Roomburg H2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Hurley H5 Amsterdam H10 4-5
Roomburg H2 (O) HUDITO H2 (O) 3-1
Groen-Geel H2 (O) VVV H3 0-1
Pinoké H6 Alecto H2 (O) 0-6
Leonidas H4 HIC H3 4-3
Reigers H2 (O) Kampong H5 3-1
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
HUDITO H2 (O) Kampong H5 3-2
Reigers H2 (O) VVV H3 2-1
Groen-Geel H2 (O) Amsterdam H10 1-2
Hurley H5 Alecto H2 (O) 3-4
Pinoké H6 HIC H3 4-3
Roomburg H2 (O) Leonidas H4 5-2
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Leonidas H4 Pinoké H6 6-3
Alecto H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 (O) 3-1
Amsterdam H10 Reigers H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Roomburg H2 (O) Pinoké H6 4-3
HUDITO H2 (O) Amsterdam H10 1-2
Reigers H2 (O) Alecto H2 (O) 3-1
Kampong H5 VVV H3 3-1
Groen-Geel H2 (O) HIC H3 6-0
Hurley H5 Leonidas H4 3-2
WOENSDAG 28 MAART 2018
VVV H3 HUDITO H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
HIC H3 Reigers H2 (O) 4-2
VVV H3 Roomburg H2 (O) 1-2
Leonidas H4 Groen-Geel H2 (O) 3-1
Pinoké H6 Hurley H5 1-3
Alecto H2 (O) HUDITO H2 (O) 7-3
Amsterdam H10 Kampong H5 4-1
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
HUDITO H2 (O) HIC H3 6-1
Roomburg H2 (O) Hurley H5 3-2
Kampong H5 Alecto H2 (O) 2-7
VVV H3 Amsterdam H10 3-6
Reigers H2 (O) Leonidas H4 2-4
Groen-Geel H2 (O) Pinoké H6 2-1
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Amsterdam H10 Roomburg H2 (O) 2-3
Hurley H5 Groen-Geel H2 (O) 3-0
Leonidas H4 HUDITO H2 (O) 3-1
Alecto H2 (O) VVV H3 2-1
Pinoké H6 Reigers H2 (O) 1-3
HIC H3 Kampong H5 1-2
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
HIC H3 Hurley H5 1-8
Kampong H5 Roomburg H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Roomburg H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 (O) 2-0
Kampong H5 Leonidas H4 3-3
Reigers H2 (O) Hurley H5 2-1
VVV H3 HIC H3 4-4
HUDITO H2 (O) Pinoké H6 16-0
Amsterdam H10 Alecto H2 (O) 3-4