Leonidas

H03

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Marc van Zetten
Keeper Floris Kleyweg
Vice-captain Julian de Vriend

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Hilversum H2 (O) Maarssen H2 (O) 11-3-2018
Houten H2 (O) Voordaan H3 11-3-2018
IJsseloever H2 (O) Kampong H3 11-3-2018
Kampong H4 Hurley H4 11-3-2018
Leonidas H3 USHC H2 (O) 11-3-2018
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 11-3-2018 12:30

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hilversum H2 11 26 8 2 1
2 Kampong H4 11 24 7 3 1
3 Hurley H4 11 22 6 4 1
4 IJsseloever H2 11 20 6 2 3
5 Kampong H3 11 19 6 1 4
6 USHC H2 11 18 6 0 5
7 Leonidas H3 11 14 4 2 5
8 Voordaan H3 11 12 3 3 5
9 Houten H2 11 11 3 2 6
10 Maarssen H2 11 10 2 4 5
11 Fletiomare H2 11 8 1 5 5
12 Schaerweijde H2 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt U.S.H.C. H2 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt THC Hurley H4 n.n.b uit
25 mrt MHC Fletiomare H2 n.n.b thuis
8 apr MHV Maarssen H2 10:45 uit
15 apr MMHC Voordaan H3 n.n.b thuis
22 apr SV Kampong Hockey H3 n.n.b uit
13 mei Hockey Club Houten H2 n.n.b thuis
27 mei Hilversum H2 n.n.b uit
3 jun Schaerweijde H2 n.n.b thuis
10 jun SV Kampong Hockey H4 n.n.b uit
17 jun HC IJsseloever H2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
USHC H2 (O) Leonidas H3 0-4
Kampong H3 IJsseloever H2 (O) 2-3
Maarssen H2 (O) Hilversum H2 (O) 2-2
Fletiomare H2 (O) Schaerweijde H2 (O) 5-1
Hurley H4 Kampong H4 1-1
Voordaan H3 Houten H2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Kampong H4 Fletiomare H2 (O) 1-0
IJsseloever H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 1-3
Houten H2 (O) Kampong H3 3-4
Leonidas H3 Hurley H4 2-1
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Maarssen H2 (O) 1-3
Hilversum H2 (O) Voordaan H3 3-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Kampong H3 Hilversum H2 (O) 4-3
Voordaan H3 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 7-2
Maarssen H2 (O) Kampong H4 2-2
Hurley H4 USHC H2 (O) 3-1
Fletiomare H2 (O) Leonidas H3 4-4
Houten H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas H3 Maarssen H2 (O) 1-1
Hilversum H2 (O) Houten H2 (O) 3-2
USHC H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 7-3
IJsseloever H2 (O) Hurley H4 2-2
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Kampong H3 2-3
Kampong H4 Voordaan H3 8-0
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Hilversum H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 5-2
Fletiomare H2 (O) Hurley H4 2-2
Maarssen H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 4-0
Voordaan H3 Leonidas H3 0-1
Kampong H3 Kampong H4 2-2
Houten H2 (O) Schaerweijde H2 (O) 7-3
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Kampong H4 Houten H2 (O) 8-1
Leonidas H3 Kampong H3 1-2
Hurley H4 Maarssen H2 (O) 4-2
USHC H2 (O) Voordaan H3 3-2
IJsseloever H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 5-4
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Hilversum H2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Voordaan H3 Hurley H4 1-4
Kampong H3 USHC H2 (O) 1-2
Maarssen H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 1-1
Hilversum H2 (O) Kampong H4 5-3
Schaerweijde H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 1-5
Houten H2 (O) Leonidas H3 4-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Fletiomare H2 (O) Voordaan H3 4-4
IJsseloever H2 (O) Maarssen H2 (O) 4-3
Hurley H4 Kampong H3 3-1
Kampong H4 Schaerweijde H2 (O) 7-0
USHC H2 (O) Houten H2 (O) 5-2
Leonidas H3 Hilversum H2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Kampong H3 Fletiomare H2 (O) 7-3
Kampong H4 IJsseloever H2 (O) 3-1
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Leonidas H3 0-4
Hilversum H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 2-1
Voordaan H3 Maarssen H2 (O) 1-0
Houten H2 (O) Hurley H4 2-3
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Voordaan H3 IJsseloever H2 (O) 1-1
Leonidas H3 Kampong H4 2-3
USHC H2 (O) Schaerweijde H2 (O) 5-2
Hurley H4 Hilversum H2 (O) 3-3
Fletiomare H2 (O) Houten H2 (O) 2-2
Maarssen H2 (O) Kampong H3 2-4
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Houten H2 (O) Maarssen H2 (O) 3-0
Hilversum H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 3-1
Schaerweijde H2 (O) Hurley H4 2-6
Kampong H4 USHC H2 (O) 2-1
IJsseloever H2 (O) Leonidas H3 2-1
Kampong H3 Voordaan H3 0-2