Leonidas

H06

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Ewoud Volbeda
Keeper Maurits van der Drift
Vice-captain Jeroen Brenkman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
DSHC H2 (O) hdm H3 11-3-2018
Groen-Geel H4 Alphen H2 (O) 11-3-2018
HUDITO H4 Rijswijk H2 (O) 11-3-2018
IJssel H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 11-3-2018
Leonidas H11 Schiedam H4 11-3-2018
Victoria H6 Leonidas H6 11-3-2018

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 hdm H3 11 25 8 1 2
2 Victoria H6 11 23 7 2 2
3 Leiden H5 11 20 6 2 3
4 Rijswijk H2 11 17 5 2 4
5 Schiedam H4 11 15 5 0 6
6 Alphen H2 11 15 4 3 4
7 Leonidas H11 11 14 4 2 5
8 HUDITO H4 11 14 4 2 5
9 DSHC H2 11 12 5 0 6
10 Groen-Geel H4 11 12 2 6 3
11 Leonidas H6 11 8 2 2 7
12 IJssel H2 11 8 2 2 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt HV Victoria H6 n.n.b uit
18 mrt HC De IJssel H2 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt Groen-Geel H4 n.n.b uit
8 apr D.H.C. Hudito H4 n.n.b thuis
15 apr Rijswijksche Hockey Club H2 n.n.b uit
22 apr HC Alphen H2 n.n.b thuis
13 mei LOHC H5 n.n.b uit
27 mei DSHC H2 n.n.b thuis
3 jun HC Schiedam H4 n.n.b thuis
10 jun hdm H3 n.n.b uit
17 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H11 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rijswijk H2 (O) HUDITO H4 6-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 IJssel H2 (O) 3-2
Leonidas H6 Victoria H6 1-0
Alphen H2 (O) Groen-Geel H4 5-5
Schiedam H4 Leonidas H11 4-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
HUDITO H4 Alphen H2 (O) 5-2
Victoria H6 Schiedam H4 3-2
Leonidas H11 hdm H3 3-4
Groen-Geel H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 1-2
DSHC H2 (O) Rijswijk H2 (O) 7-2
IJssel H2 (O) Leonidas H6 0-3
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas H6 Groen-Geel H4 1-1
hdm H3 Victoria H6 7-1
Alphen H2 (O) Rijswijk H2 (O) 5-2
Leonidas H11 DSHC H2 (O) 2-1
Schiedam H4 IJssel H2 (O) 3-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 HUDITO H4 3-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Victoria H6 Leonidas H11 2-1
Groen-Geel H4 Schiedam H4 2-1
IJssel H2 (O) hdm H3 0-4
HUDITO H4 Leonidas H6 3-2
DSHC H2 (O) Alphen H2 (O) 9-2
Rijswijk H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 3-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Victoria H6 DSHC H2 (O) 8-3
Leonidas H11 IJssel H2 (O) 5-0
Leonidas H6 Rijswijk H2 (O) 1-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 Alphen H2 (O) 4-1
Schiedam H4 HUDITO H4 3-2
hdm H3 Groen-Geel H4 4-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Groen-Geel H4 Leonidas H11 4-3
HUDITO H4 hdm H3 2-1
DSHC H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 6-4
Rijswijk H2 (O) Schiedam H4 5-2
IJssel H2 (O) Victoria H6 3-4
Alphen H2 (O) Leonidas H6 4-1
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
hdm H3 DSHC H2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
hdm H3 Rijswijk H2 (O) 4-2
Schiedam H4 Alphen H2 (O) 0-4
Leonidas H6 Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 0-1
Leonidas H11 HUDITO H4 1-1
Victoria H6 Groen-Geel H4 3-3
IJssel H2 (O) DSHC H2 (O) 7-3
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
HUDITO H4 Victoria H6 2-3
Rijswijk H2 (O) Leonidas H11 5-4
Groen-Geel H4 IJssel H2 (O) 3-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 Schiedam H4 5-1
DSHC H2 (O) Leonidas H6 4-1
Alphen H2 (O) hdm H3 4-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Victoria H6 Rijswijk H2 (O) 3-1
IJssel H2 (O) HUDITO H4 5-1
Leonidas H11 Alphen H2 (O) 4-2
hdm H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 6-1
Schiedam H4 Leonidas H6 5-2
WOENSDAG 15 NOVEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel H4 DSHC H2 (O) 1-6
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
HUDITO H4 Groen-Geel H4 0-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 Leonidas H11 2-2
Leonidas H6 hdm H3 2-2
Rijswijk H2 (O) IJssel H2 (O) 6-1
Alphen H2 (O) Victoria H6 4-4
Schiedam H4 DSHC H2 (O) 5-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
hdm H3 Schiedam H4 4-2
IJssel H2 (O) Alphen H2 (O) 3-3
Leonidas H11 Leonidas H6 2-0
DSHC H2 (O) HUDITO H4 1-8
Victoria H6 Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 4-2
Groen-Geel H4 Rijswijk H2 (O) 2-2