Leonidas

H07

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Wessel van Roij
Keeper Roderick van Grootel
Vice-captain Jaap Schulte

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
DSHC H3 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 11-3-2018
Derby H2 (O) Leonidas H7 11-3-2018
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Victoria H5 11-3-2018
Leonidas H10 Alphen H3 11-3-2018
Leonidas H12 Klein Zwitserland H3 11-3-2018
Ring Pass Delft H4 Rotterdam H5 11-3-2018

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Derby H2 11 28 9 1 1
2 Leiden H4 11 27 9 0 2
3 Alphen H3 11 25 8 1 2
4 Leonidas H7 11 25 8 1 2
5 Klein Zwitserland H3 11 19 6 1 4
6 Rotterdam H5 11 13 4 1 6
7 Leonidas H10 11 12 3 3 5
8 Victoria H5 11 10 3 1 7
9 DSHC H3 11 10 3 1 7
10 Leonidas H12 11 9 2 3 6
11 Ring Pass Delft H4 11 8 2 2 7
12 Scoop Delft H2 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt H.C. Derby H2 n.n.b uit
18 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H12 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt LOHC H4 n.n.b uit
8 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H10 n.n.b thuis
15 apr Ring Pass Delft H4 n.n.b uit
22 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam H5 n.n.b thuis
13 mei HC Alphen H3 11:00 uit
27 mei HV Victoria H5 n.n.b thuis
3 jun Klein Zwitserland H3 n.n.b uit
10 jun DSHC H3 n.n.b uit
17 jun Scoop Delft H2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas H7 Derby H2 (O) 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leonidas H12 7-0
Scoop Delft H2 (O) DSHC H3 0-3
Rotterdam H5 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-2
Victoria H5 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 1-5
Alphen H3 Leonidas H10 3-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Derby H2 (O) Scoop Delft H2 (O) 3-1
Leonidas H12 Leonidas H7 2-7
Leonidas H10 Victoria H5 3-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Klein Zwitserland H3 5-1
DSHC H3 Rotterdam H5 3-6
Ring Pass Delft H4 Alphen H3 2-8
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Alphen H3 Rotterdam H5 4-4
Derby H2 (O) DSHC H3 4-3
Leonidas H7 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-1
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leonidas H10 2-2
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Leonidas H12 2-2
Victoria H5 Ring Pass Delft H4 2-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 8-0
Leonidas H10 Leonidas H7 0-3
Leonidas H12 Derby H2 (O) 1-2
Ring Pass Delft H4 Klein Zwitserland H3 2-4
Rotterdam H5 Victoria H5 5-6
DSHC H3 Alphen H3 0-5
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Klein Zwitserland H3 Rotterdam H5 1-3
Leonidas H12 DSHC H3 2-4
Victoria H5 Alphen H3 2-3
Derby H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 1-2
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Leonidas H10 4-2
Leonidas H7 Ring Pass Delft H4 7-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
DSHC H3 Victoria H5 4-2
Alphen H3 Klein Zwitserland H3 2-3
Rotterdam H5 Leonidas H7 2-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 3-1
Leonidas H10 Derby H2 (O) 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Leonidas H12 8-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Klein Zwitserland H3 Victoria H5 2-3
Leonidas H12 Leonidas H10 2-2
Derby H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H4 7-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 DSHC H3 3-2
Leonidas H7 Alphen H3 0-3
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Rotterdam H5 2-9
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Victoria H5 Leonidas H7 2-3
Alphen H3 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 9-1
DSHC H3 Klein Zwitserland H3 1-2
Leonidas H10 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-4
Ring Pass Delft H4 Leonidas H12 2-2
Rotterdam H5 Derby H2 (O) 2-5
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas H12 Rotterdam H5 7-4
Leonidas H7 Klein Zwitserland H3 2-3
Leonidas H10 DSHC H3 1-1
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Victoria H5 1-5
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 2-1
Derby H2 (O) Alphen H3 2-0
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Victoria H5 Derby H2 (O) 2-3
Alphen H3 Leonidas H12 6-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 Leonidas H10 2-3
Leonidas H7 DSHC H3 4-0
Rotterdam H5 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 2-4
Klein Zwitserland H3 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 4-0
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Alphen H3 2-5
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Leonidas H7 1-8
Leonidas H12 Victoria H5 3-2
Derby H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H3 3-1
Leonidas H10 Rotterdam H5 4-3
DSHC H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 2-3