Leonidas

H11

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Lars de Bruijn
Keeper Justin du Chatinier
Vice-captain Lennard van der Duyn Schouten

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
DSHC H2 (O) hdm H3 11-3-2018
Groen-Geel H4 Alphen H2 (O) 11-3-2018
HUDITO H4 Rijswijk H2 (O) 11-3-2018
IJssel H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 11-3-2018
Leonidas H11 Schiedam H4 11-3-2018
Victoria H6 Leonidas H6 11-3-2018

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 hdm H3 11 25 8 1 2
2 Victoria H6 11 23 7 2 2
3 Leiden H5 11 20 6 2 3
4 Rijswijk H2 11 17 5 2 4
5 Schiedam H4 11 15 5 0 6
6 Alphen H2 11 15 4 3 4
7 Leonidas H11 11 14 4 2 5
8 HUDITO H4 11 14 4 2 5
9 DSHC H2 11 12 5 0 6
10 Groen-Geel H4 11 12 2 6 3
11 Leonidas H6 11 8 2 2 7
12 IJssel H2 11 8 2 2 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt HC Schiedam H4 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt hdm H3 n.n.b uit
25 mrt DSHC H2 n.n.b uit
8 apr HV Victoria H6 n.n.b thuis
15 apr HC De IJssel H2 n.n.b uit
22 apr Groen-Geel H4 n.n.b thuis
13 mei D.H.C. Hudito H4 n.n.b uit
27 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club H2 n.n.b thuis
3 jun HC Alphen H2 12:45 uit
10 jun LOHC H5 n.n.b thuis
17 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H6 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rijswijk H2 (O) HUDITO H4 6-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 IJssel H2 (O) 3-2
Leonidas H6 Victoria H6 1-0
Alphen H2 (O) Groen-Geel H4 5-5
Schiedam H4 Leonidas H11 4-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
HUDITO H4 Alphen H2 (O) 5-2
Victoria H6 Schiedam H4 3-2
Leonidas H11 hdm H3 3-4
Groen-Geel H4 Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 1-2
DSHC H2 (O) Rijswijk H2 (O) 7-2
IJssel H2 (O) Leonidas H6 0-3
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas H6 Groen-Geel H4 1-1
hdm H3 Victoria H6 7-1
Alphen H2 (O) Rijswijk H2 (O) 5-2
Leonidas H11 DSHC H2 (O) 2-1
Schiedam H4 IJssel H2 (O) 3-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 HUDITO H4 3-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Victoria H6 Leonidas H11 2-1
Groen-Geel H4 Schiedam H4 2-1
IJssel H2 (O) hdm H3 0-4
HUDITO H4 Leonidas H6 3-2
DSHC H2 (O) Alphen H2 (O) 9-2
Rijswijk H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 3-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Victoria H6 DSHC H2 (O) 8-3
Leonidas H11 IJssel H2 (O) 5-0
Leonidas H6 Rijswijk H2 (O) 1-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 Alphen H2 (O) 4-1
Schiedam H4 HUDITO H4 3-2
hdm H3 Groen-Geel H4 4-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Groen-Geel H4 Leonidas H11 4-3
HUDITO H4 hdm H3 2-1
DSHC H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 6-4
Rijswijk H2 (O) Schiedam H4 5-2
IJssel H2 (O) Victoria H6 3-4
Alphen H2 (O) Leonidas H6 4-1
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
hdm H3 DSHC H2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
hdm H3 Rijswijk H2 (O) 4-2
Schiedam H4 Alphen H2 (O) 0-4
Leonidas H6 Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 0-1
Leonidas H11 HUDITO H4 1-1
Victoria H6 Groen-Geel H4 3-3
IJssel H2 (O) DSHC H2 (O) 7-3
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
HUDITO H4 Victoria H6 2-3
Rijswijk H2 (O) Leonidas H11 5-4
Groen-Geel H4 IJssel H2 (O) 3-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 Schiedam H4 5-1
DSHC H2 (O) Leonidas H6 4-1
Alphen H2 (O) hdm H3 4-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Victoria H6 Rijswijk H2 (O) 3-1
IJssel H2 (O) HUDITO H4 5-1
Leonidas H11 Alphen H2 (O) 4-2
hdm H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 6-1
Schiedam H4 Leonidas H6 5-2
WOENSDAG 15 NOVEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel H4 DSHC H2 (O) 1-6
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
HUDITO H4 Groen-Geel H4 0-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 Leonidas H11 2-2
Leonidas H6 hdm H3 2-2
Rijswijk H2 (O) IJssel H2 (O) 6-1
Alphen H2 (O) Victoria H6 4-4
Schiedam H4 DSHC H2 (O) 5-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
hdm H3 Schiedam H4 4-2
IJssel H2 (O) Alphen H2 (O) 3-3
Leonidas H11 Leonidas H6 2-0
DSHC H2 (O) HUDITO H4 1-8
Victoria H6 Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 4-2
Groen-Geel H4 Rijswijk H2 (O) 2-2