Leonidas

H10

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Remco Bijvoet
Keeper Mathieu van Leeuwen
Vice-captain Max Petter

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Derby H2 (O) Rotterdam H5 27-5-2018 11:00
Klein Zwitserland H3 DSHC H3 27-5-2018 12:15
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Leonidas H10 27-5-2018 14:15
Leonidas H12 Ring Pass Delft H4 27-5-2018 9:30
Leonidas H7 Victoria H5 27-5-2018 14:15
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Alphen H3 27-5-2018 10:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Derby H2 18 45 14 3 1
2 Leiden H4 18 41 13 2 3
3 Alphen H3 18 40 13 1 4
4 Klein Zwitserland H3 18 28 9 1 8
5 Leonidas H7 18 28 8 4 6
6 Leonidas H10 18 26 7 5 6
7 Rotterdam H5 18 24 7 3 8
8 Victoria H5 18 17 5 2 11
9 DSHC H3 18 16 5 1 12
10 Ring Pass Delft H4 18 15 4 3 11
11 Leonidas H12 18 13 4 4 10
12 Scoop Delft H2 18 13 4 1 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 mei LOHC -Leidse Studs H4 14:15 uit
3 jun DSHC H3 11:45 uit
10 jun Ring Pass Delft H4 n.n.b thuis
17 jun Hockey Club Rotterdam H5 09:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rotterdam H5 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-2
Leonidas H7 Derby H2 (O) 2-2
Scoop Delft H2 (O) DSHC H3 0-3
Victoria H5 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 1-5
Alphen H3 Leonidas H10 3-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leonidas H12 7-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft H4 Alphen H3 2-8
Leonidas H12 Leonidas H7 2-7
Leonidas H10 Victoria H5 3-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Klein Zwitserland H3 5-1
DSHC H3 Rotterdam H5 3-6
Derby H2 (O) Scoop Delft H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Alphen H3 Rotterdam H5 4-4
Derby H2 (O) DSHC H3 4-3
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Leonidas H12 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leonidas H10 2-2
Leonidas H7 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-1
Victoria H5 Ring Pass Delft H4 2-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft H4 Klein Zwitserland H3 2-4
DSHC H3 Alphen H3 0-5
Rotterdam H5 Victoria H5 5-6
Leonidas H10 Leonidas H7 0-3
Leonidas H12 Derby H2 (O) 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 8-0
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Leonidas H10 4-2
Derby H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 1-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 Rotterdam H5 1-3
Leonidas H7 Ring Pass Delft H4 7-0
Leonidas H12 DSHC H3 2-4
Victoria H5 Alphen H3 2-3
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Alphen H3 Klein Zwitserland H3 2-3
Leonidas H10 Derby H2 (O) 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Leonidas H12 8-1
Ring Pass Delft H4 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 3-1
Rotterdam H5 Leonidas H7 2-3
DSHC H3 Victoria H5 4-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Derby H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H4 7-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 DSHC H3 3-2
Klein Zwitserland H3 Victoria H5 2-3
Leonidas H12 Leonidas H10 2-2
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Rotterdam H5 2-9
Leonidas H7 Alphen H3 0-3
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
DSHC H3 Klein Zwitserland H3 1-2
Victoria H5 Leonidas H7 2-3
Rotterdam H5 Derby H2 (O) 2-5
Ring Pass Delft H4 Leonidas H12 2-2
Alphen H3 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 9-1
Leonidas H10 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-4
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 2-1
Leonidas H7 Klein Zwitserland H3 2-3
Leonidas H12 Rotterdam H5 7-4
Derby H2 (O) Alphen H3 2-0
Leonidas H10 DSHC H3 1-1
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Victoria H5 1-5
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft H4 Leonidas H10 2-3
Rotterdam H5 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 2-4
Alphen H3 Leonidas H12 6-3
Victoria H5 Derby H2 (O) 2-3
Leonidas H7 DSHC H3 4-0
Klein Zwitserland H3 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 4-0
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Leonidas H7 1-8
DSHC H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 2-3
Derby H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H3 3-1
Leonidas H12 Victoria H5 3-2
Leonidas H10 Rotterdam H5 4-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Alphen H3 2-5
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Derby H2 (O) Leonidas H7 3-2
Ring Pass Delft H4 Rotterdam H5 2-3
Leonidas H10 Alphen H3 5-4
Leonidas H12 Klein Zwitserland H3 2-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Victoria H5 10-1
DSHC H3 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Rotterdam H5 Alphen H3 1-6
Leonidas H10 Klein Zwitserland H3 3-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Leonidas H7 2-1
Ring Pass Delft H4 Victoria H5 5-4
Leonidas H12 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 2-1
DSHC H3 Derby H2 (O) 0-5
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 6-1
Victoria H5 Rotterdam H5 2-2
Alphen H3 DSHC H3 2-4
Klein Zwitserland H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 4-1
Leonidas H7 Leonidas H10 1-1
WOENSDAG 11 APRIL 2018
Klein Zwitserland H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 1-2
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Leonidas H10 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 6-1
Rotterdam H5 Klein Zwitserland H3 2-1
DSHC H3 Leonidas H12 5-2
Alphen H3 Victoria H5 5-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Derby H2 (O) 2-2
Ring Pass Delft H4 Leonidas H7 2-2
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Leonidas H7 Rotterdam H5 2-2
Victoria H5 DSHC H3 6-3
Derby H2 (O) Leonidas H10 3-3
Leonidas H12 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3-3
Klein Zwitserland H3 Alphen H3 3-4
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H4 1-3
WOENSDAG 25 APRIL 2018
Leonidas H7 Leonidas H12 0-1
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Alphen H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 6-3
Victoria H5 Leonidas H10 5-3
Rotterdam H5 DSHC H3 3-2
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Derby H2 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 6 MEI 2018
Derby H2 (O) Leonidas H12 5-2
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Alphen H3 Leonidas H7 3-1
Leonidas H10 Leonidas H12 10-1
Rotterdam H5 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 1-5
Ring Pass Delft H4 Derby H2 (O) 1-3
DSHC H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 2-5
Victoria H5 Klein Zwitserland H3 1-3