Leonidas

H15

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Maarten van der Eerden
Captain Dimmen Schox
Keeper Luuk de Vendt
Vice-captain Michiel Steendam

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Dopie H2 (O) Schoonhoven H1 27-5-2018 16:15
Groen-Geel H8 HCRB H1 27-5-2018 14:30
HUDITO H8 Westland H2 (O) 27-5-2018 12:30
Klein Zwitserland H5 Barendrecht H3 27-5-2018 14:00
Leiden H7 DSHC H6 27-5-2018 16:00
Leonidas H22 Leonidas H15 27-5-2018 14:00

Verslagen

Tegenstander Datum
Hockeyclub Barendrecht H3 24-9-2017

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas H22 18 46 15 1 2
2 Dopie H2 18 45 15 0 3
3 Westland H2 18 39 13 0 5
4 Leiden H7 18 39 13 0 5
5 Groen-Geel H8 18 22 7 1 10
6 DSHC H6 18 20 6 2 10
7 Klein Zwitserland H5 18 20 6 2 10
8 HUDITO H8 18 19 6 1 11
9 Leonidas H15 18 19 5 4 9
10 Barendrecht H3 18 17 5 2 11
11 HCRB H1 18 15 4 3 11
12 Schoonhoven H1 18 14 4 2 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H22 14:00 uit
3 jun D.H.C. Hudito H8 n.n.b thuis
10 jun LOHC H7 14:30 uit
17 jun DSHC H6 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas H15 Westland H2 (O) 1-4
Dopie H2 (O) Leonidas H22 1-5
Groen-Geel H8 HUDITO H8 6-1
Schoonhoven H1 Leiden H7 3-4
Klein Zwitserland H5 HCRB H1 5-2
Barendrecht H3 DSHC H6 2-1
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas H22 Klein Zwitserland H5 8-3
Westland H2 (O) Barendrecht H3 6-1
HUDITO H8 Dopie H2 (O) 1-2
HCRB H1 Leonidas H15 2-1
Leiden H7 Groen-Geel H8 3-0
DSHC H6 Schoonhoven H1 2-3
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Barendrecht H3 Leonidas H15 2-2
Leonidas H22 HCRB H1 3-2
Leiden H7 Dopie H2 (O) 2-1
Klein Zwitserland H5 HUDITO H8 3-4
Groen-Geel H8 DSHC H6 4-1
Schoonhoven H1 Westland H2 (O) 2-4
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Leiden H7 Klein Zwitserland H5 1-2
DSHC H6 Dopie H2 (O) 0-3
Westland H2 (O) Groen-Geel H8 4-2
Leonidas H15 Schoonhoven H1 2-0
HUDITO H8 Leonidas H22 2-3
HCRB H1 Barendrecht H3 1-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Klein Zwitserland H5 DSHC H6 4-1
Schoonhoven H1 Barendrecht H3 1-2
Dopie H2 (O) Westland H2 (O) 5-2
HUDITO H8 HCRB H1 2-1
Leonidas H22 Leiden H7 3-1
Groen-Geel H8 Leonidas H15 3-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas H15 Dopie H2 (O) 2-4
Westland H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H5 4-1
Leiden H7 HUDITO H8 3-2
HCRB H1 Schoonhoven H1 3-5
Barendrecht H3 Groen-Geel H8 1-0
DSHC H6 Leonidas H22 1-3
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas H22 Westland H2 (O) 4-1
HUDITO H8 DSHC H6 2-0
Klein Zwitserland H5 Leonidas H15 4-4
Dopie H2 (O) Barendrecht H3 7-1
Leiden H7 HCRB H1 3-1
Groen-Geel H8 Schoonhoven H1 7-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
HCRB H1 Groen-Geel H8 1-1
Westland H2 (O) HUDITO H8 3-0
Schoonhoven H1 Dopie H2 (O) 1-4
DSHC H6 Leiden H7 2-1
Barendrecht H3 Klein Zwitserland H5 7-3
Leonidas H15 Leonidas H22 1-5
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
HCRB H1 DSHC H6 4-2
Leonidas H22 Barendrecht H3 6-1
Leiden H7 Westland H2 (O) 2-4
Klein Zwitserland H5 Schoonhoven H1 4-2
HUDITO H8 Leonidas H15 4-4
Dopie H2 (O) Groen-Geel H8 3-0
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Westland H2 (O) DSHC H6 0-6
Klein Zwitserland H5 Groen-Geel H8 5-3
Barendrecht H3 HUDITO H8 3-1
Schoonhoven H1 Leonidas H22 0-0
Leonidas H15 Leiden H7 1-3
Dopie H2 (O) HCRB H1 5-0
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
DSHC H6 Leonidas H15 2-2
HCRB H1 Westland H2 (O) 1-5
Leonidas H22 Groen-Geel H8 3-2
Leiden H7 Barendrecht H3 5-1
HUDITO H8 Schoonhoven H1 1-0
Klein Zwitserland H5 Dopie H2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
HUDITO H8 Groen-Geel H8 1-5
DSHC H6 Barendrecht H3 5-2
HCRB H1 Klein Zwitserland H5 4-4
Westland H2 (O) Leonidas H15 5-2
Leiden H7 Schoonhoven H1 6-1
Leonidas H22 Dopie H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Dopie H2 (O) HUDITO H8 7-2
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Westland H2 (O) Schoonhoven H1 2-1
HCRB H1 Leonidas H22 1-4
Dopie H2 (O) Leiden H7 0-3
DSHC H6 Groen-Geel H8 1-0
HUDITO H8 Klein Zwitserland H5 2-3
Leonidas H15 Barendrecht H3 3-1
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Leonidas H22 HUDITO H8 2-1
Barendrecht H3 HCRB H1 2-3
Schoonhoven H1 Leonidas H15 1-2
Dopie H2 (O) DSHC H6 2-1
Groen-Geel H8 Westland H2 (O) 2-4
Klein Zwitserland H5 Leiden H7 2-4
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Leonidas H15 Groen-Geel H8 2-0
Leiden H7 Leonidas H22 2-1
Barendrecht H3 Schoonhoven H1 2-5
HCRB H1 HUDITO H8 2-3
DSHC H6 Klein Zwitserland H5 12-0
Westland H2 (O) Dopie H2 (O) 1-5
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Schoonhoven H1 HCRB H1 3-2
Leonidas H22 DSHC H6 3-0
HUDITO H8 Leiden H7 4-1
Dopie H2 (O) Leonidas H15 6-1
Klein Zwitserland H5 Westland H2 (O) 3-12
Groen-Geel H8 Barendrecht H3 6-3
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Leonidas H15 HCRB H1 3-4
Barendrecht H3 Westland H2 (O) 2-6
Schoonhoven H1 DSHC H6 1-1
Klein Zwitserland H5 Leonidas H22 2-7
Groen-Geel H8 Leiden H7 0-2
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
DSHC H6 HUDITO H8 6-0
Leonidas H15 Klein Zwitserland H5 7-2
Schoonhoven H1 Groen-Geel H8 0-3
Westland H2 (O) Leonidas H22 3-4
Barendrecht H3 Dopie H2 (O) 3-6
HCRB H1 Leiden H7 2-3