Leonidas

H26

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Aswin van Gent
Keeper Kevin Vermeijs
Vice-captain Kyle de Bouter

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Alphen H5 Rotterdam H8 11-3-2018 14:45
DSHC H10 Scoop Delft H3 11-3-2018
Leonidas H27 Leonidas H26 11-3-2018
Ring Pass Delft H8 Rijswijk H4 11-3-2018
Roomburg H6 Klein Zwitserland H7 11-3-2018
Zoetermeer H6 Groen-Geel H10 11-3-2018

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer H6 11 31 10 1 0
2 Rijswijk H4 11 26 8 2 1
3 Groen-Geel H10 11 26 8 2 1
4 Klein Zwitserland H7 11 22 7 1 3
5 Roomburg H6 11 21 7 0 4
6 Ring Pass Delft H8 11 17 5 2 4
7 Alphen H5 11 13 4 1 6
8 Leonidas H27 11 12 4 0 7
9 DSHC H10 11 10 3 1 7
10 Leonidas H26 11 9 3 0 8
11 Rotterdam H8 11 4 1 1 9
12 Scoop Delft H3 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H27 n.n.b uit
18 mrt Ring Pass Delft H8 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt Rijswijksche Hockey Club H4 n.n.b uit
8 apr DSHC H10 n.n.b thuis
15 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam H8 n.n.b thuis
22 apr Klein Zwitserland H7 n.n.b uit
13 mei Groen-Geel H10 n.n.b thuis
27 mei Scoop Delft H3 n.n.b uit
3 jun Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H6 n.n.b thuis
10 jun Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H6 n.n.b uit
17 jun HC Alphen H5 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rotterdam H8 Alphen H5 2-2
Leonidas H26 Leonidas H27 0-2
Rijswijk H4 Ring Pass Delft H8 0-0
Scoop Delft H3 DSHC H10 1-1
Groen-Geel H10 Zoetermeer H6 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H7 Roomburg H6 8-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
DSHC H10 Rijswijk H4 1-11
Zoetermeer H6 Scoop Delft H3 4-1
Alphen H5 Klein Zwitserland H7 2-3
Roomburg H6 Groen-Geel H10 5-1
Leonidas H27 Rotterdam H8 3-1
Ring Pass Delft H8 Leonidas H26 1-0
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Scoop Delft H3 Roomburg H6 1-5
Leonidas H26 Rijswijk H4 2-4
Zoetermeer H6 DSHC H10 2-0
Groen-Geel H10 Alphen H5 3-2
Klein Zwitserland H7 Leonidas H27 4-3
Rotterdam H8 Ring Pass Delft H8 2-8
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas H27 Groen-Geel H10 1-2
Ring Pass Delft H8 Klein Zwitserland H7 3-3
Rijswijk H4 Rotterdam H8 9-0
Alphen H5 Scoop Delft H3 3-1
DSHC H10 Leonidas H26 3-1
Roomburg H6 Zoetermeer H6 1-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Zoetermeer H6 Alphen H5 3-2
Rotterdam H8 Leonidas H26 1-3
Groen-Geel H10 Ring Pass Delft H8 6-1
Klein Zwitserland H7 Rijswijk H4 2-3
Scoop Delft H3 Leonidas H27 2-3
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft H8 Scoop Delft H3 4-1
Leonidas H26 Klein Zwitserland H7 1-2
DSHC H10 Rotterdam H8 6-0
Alphen H5 Roomburg H6 2-6
Leonidas H27 Zoetermeer H6 1-7
Rijswijk H4 Groen-Geel H10 (3-3)TEMP_RESULT
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Roomburg H6 DSHC H10 3-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Roomburg H6 Leonidas H27 4-2
Rijswijk H4 Scoop Delft H3 9-0
Klein Zwitserland H7 Rotterdam H8 3-1
Alphen H5 DSHC H10 0-4
Groen-Geel H10 Leonidas H26 4-1
Zoetermeer H6 Ring Pass Delft H8 4-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Rotterdam H8 Groen-Geel H10 0-1
Ring Pass Delft H8 Roomburg H6 0-5
Leonidas H27 Alphen H5 0-3
Leonidas H26 Scoop Delft H3 3-0
Rijswijk H4 Zoetermeer H6 1-3
DSHC H10 Klein Zwitserland H7 1-3
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Zoetermeer H6 Leonidas H26 2-0
Scoop Delft H3 Rotterdam H8 0-4
Leonidas H27 DSHC H10 5-0
Alphen H5 Ring Pass Delft H8 3-2
Groen-Geel H10 Klein Zwitserland H7 2-1
Roomburg H6 Rijswijk H4 0-4
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas H26 Roomburg H6 2-1
Ring Pass Delft H8 Leonidas H27 4-3
Rotterdam H8 Zoetermeer H6 1-5
Rijswijk H4 Alphen H5 4-2
Groen-Geel H10 DSHC H10 10-0
Klein Zwitserland H7 Scoop Delft H3 5-0
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
DSHC H10 Ring Pass Delft H8 3-4
Scoop Delft H3 Groen-Geel H10 2-4
Roomburg H6 Rotterdam H8 6-1
Leonidas H27 Rijswijk H4 3-4
Zoetermeer H6 Klein Zwitserland H7 5-2
Alphen H5 Leonidas H26 2-1