Leonidas

H16

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Arjan Hamers
Keeper Willem Piekaar
Vice-captain Stefan Farisi

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Alecto/Augustinus H4 Groen-Geel H5 11-3-2018
DSHC H4 Ring Pass Delft H5 11-3-2018
Dordrecht H2 (O) Spijkenisse H2 (O) 11-3-2018
Leonidas H16 Pijnacker H3 11-3-2018
Leonidas H21 Gouda H2 (O) 11-3-2018
Schiedam H5 HUDITO H6 11-3-2018

Verslagen

Tegenstander Datum
HC Pijnacker H3 10-9-2017

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Dordrecht H2 11 31 10 1 0
2 Alecto H4 11 25 7 4 0
3 Leonidas H21 11 23 7 2 2
4 DSHC H4 11 21 7 0 4
5 HUDITO H6 11 21 7 0 4
6 Spijkenisse H2 11 19 6 1 4
7 Ring Pass Delft H5 11 11 3 2 6
8 Gouda H2 11 10 3 1 7
9 Schiedam H5 11 9 2 3 6
10 Leonidas H16 11 7 2 1 8
11 Groen-Geel H5 11 7 1 4 6
12 Pijnacker H3 11 3 0 3 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt HC Pijnacker H3 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt Ring Pass Delft H5 n.n.b uit
25 mrt DSHC H4 n.n.b uit
8 apr HC Schiedam H5 n.n.b thuis
15 apr L.S.C. ALECTO H4 n.n.b uit
22 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H21 n.n.b thuis
13 mei Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H2 n.n.b uit
27 mei HV Spijkenisse H2 n.n.b thuis
3 jun Goudse MHC H2 n.n.b uit
10 jun Groen-Geel H5 n.n.b thuis
17 jun D.H.C. Hudito H6 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Gouda H2 (O) Leonidas H21 1-2
Groen-Geel H5 Alecto/Augustinus H4 0-4
HUDITO H6 Schiedam H5 5-3
Pijnacker H3 Leonidas H16 1-3
Ring Pass Delft H5 DSHC H4 2-4
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Dordrecht H2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas H21 Groen-Geel H5 4-1
Schiedam H5 Pijnacker H3 2-2
Alecto/Augustinus H4 HUDITO H6 1-0
Dordrecht H2 (O) Gouda H2 (O) 3-1
DSHC H4 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 3-1
Leonidas H16 Ring Pass Delft H5 1-4
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel H5 Dordrecht H2 (O) 0-1
Pijnacker H3 Alecto/Augustinus H4 0-10
Gouda H2 (O) Spijkenisse H2 (O) 1-7
HUDITO H6 Leonidas H21 3-2
Ring Pass Delft H5 Schiedam H5 1-3
Leonidas H16 DSHC H4 1-7
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Alecto/Augustinus H4 Ring Pass Delft H5 5-0
Leonidas H21 Pijnacker H3 2-1
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Groen-Geel H5 5-2
DSHC H4 Gouda H2 (O) 3-4
Schiedam H5 Leonidas H16 2-1
Dordrecht H2 (O) HUDITO H6 4-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Schiedam H5 DSHC H4 2-4
HUDITO H6 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 2-5
Ring Pass Delft H5 Leonidas H21 1-1
Leonidas H16 Alecto/Augustinus H4 1-2
Groen-Geel H5 Gouda H2 (O) 3-1
Pijnacker H3 Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-5
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Pijnacker H3 8-0
Leonidas H21 Leonidas H16 4-1
Dordrecht H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H5 4-1
DSHC H4 Groen-Geel H5 5-1
Alecto/Augustinus H4 Schiedam H5 2-2
Gouda H2 (O) HUDITO H6 2-6
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Pijnacker H3 Gouda H2 (O) 2-2
Schiedam H5 Leonidas H21 1-2
Leonidas H16 Dordrecht H2 (O) 0-2
Alecto/Augustinus H4 DSHC H4 5-0
Ring Pass Delft H5 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 4-2
HUDITO H6 Groen-Geel H5 3-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel H5 Pijnacker H3 3-3
Dordrecht H2 (O) Schiedam H5 3-0
Gouda H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H5 2-1
Leonidas H21 Alecto/Augustinus H4 2-2
DSHC H4 HUDITO H6 5-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Schiedam H5 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 1-4
Leonidas H21 DSHC H4 2-1
Ring Pass Delft H5 Groen-Geel H5 1-1
Pijnacker H3 HUDITO H6 1-2
Leonidas H16 Gouda H2 (O) 6-0
Alecto/Augustinus H4 Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Dordrecht H2 (O) Leonidas H21 2-1
Gouda H2 (O) Schiedam H5 4-2
Groen-Geel H5 Leonidas H16 2-2
HUDITO H6 Ring Pass Delft H5 3-2
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Alecto/Augustinus H4 3-3
Pijnacker H3 DSHC H4 0-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
DSHC H4 Dordrecht H2 (O) 1-2
Alecto/Augustinus H4 Gouda H2 (O) 7-0
Ring Pass Delft H5 Pijnacker H3 3-2
Leonidas H21 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 4-2
Schiedam H5 Groen-Geel H5 2-2
Leonidas H16 HUDITO H6 1-3
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2017
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Leonidas H16 3-1