Leonidas

H19

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Jelte Meulenaar
Keeper David van Woerden
Vice-captain Karel Klop

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Alecto H6 Leonidas H19 11-3-2018
DSHC H8 Pollux H3 11-3-2018
HDS H4 Dopie H3 11-3-2018
Leonidas H24 Groen-Geel H7 11-3-2018
Ommoord H3 (O) Zoetermeer H4 11-3-2018
Roomburg H4 Klein Zwitserland H4 11-3-2018

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ommoord H3 11 28 9 1 1
2 Groen-Geel H7 11 21 7 0 4
3 Leonidas H24 11 21 6 3 2
4 Dopie H3 11 20 6 2 3
5 Roomburg H4 11 19 6 1 4
6 Alecto H6 11 18 5 3 3
7 DSHC H8 11 17 5 2 4
8 Leonidas H19 11 16 5 1 5
9 HDS H4 11 16 5 1 5
10 Pollux H3 11 7 3 1 7
11 Zoetermeer H4 11 3 1 0 10
12 Klein Zwitserland H4 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt L.S.C. ALECTO H6 n.n.b uit
18 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H24 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt OMHC H3 n.n.b uit
8 apr Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H4 n.n.b thuis
15 apr Groen-Geel H7 n.n.b uit
22 apr DSHC H8 n.n.b thuis
13 mei Klein Zwitserland H4 n.n.b thuis
27 mei Dopie H3 n.n.b uit
3 jun VMHC Pollux H3 n.n.b thuis
10 jun HDS H4 n.n.b uit
17 jun Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H4 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas H19 Alecto H6 4-4
Klein Zwitserland H4 Roomburg H4 2-3
Groen-Geel H7 Leonidas H24 1-5
Zoetermeer H4 Ommoord H3 (O) 2-15
Dopie H3 HDS H4 5-2
Pollux H3 DSHC H8 3-4
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas H24 Leonidas H19 8-3
Alecto H6 Klein Zwitserland H4 4-0
Ommoord H3 (O) Groen-Geel H7 3-2
Roomburg H4 Dopie H3 1-3
DSHC H8 Zoetermeer H4 10-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Klein Zwitserland H4 Leonidas H24 1-6
Groen-Geel H7 Zoetermeer H4 13-0
Dopie H3 Alecto H6 1-0
Pollux H3 Roomburg H4 1-3
HDS H4 DSHC H8 6-0
Leonidas H19 Ommoord H3 (O) 1-9
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Ommoord H3 (O) Klein Zwitserland H4 14-0
Roomburg H4 HDS H4 5-3
Zoetermeer H4 Leonidas H19 1-14
Leonidas H24 Dopie H3 2-2
Alecto H6 Pollux H3 3-1
DSHC H8 Groen-Geel H7 2-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Pollux H3 Leonidas H24 3-2
Roomburg H4 DSHC H8 5-0
Leonidas H19 Groen-Geel H7 3-4
Dopie H3 Ommoord H3 (O) 2-7
HDS H4 Alecto H6 0-2
Klein Zwitserland H4 Zoetermeer H4 1-4
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Ommoord H3 (O) Pollux H3 9-2
Leonidas H24 HDS H4 4-2
Alecto H6 Roomburg H4 2-4
DSHC H8 Leonidas H19 1-4
Groen-Geel H7 Klein Zwitserland H4 8-1
Zoetermeer H4 Dopie H3 0-3
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
HDS H4 Pollux H3 2-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
HDS H4 Ommoord H3 (O) 3-2
Roomburg H4 Leonidas H24 1-1
Pollux H3 Zoetermeer H4 1-0
Klein Zwitserland H4 Leonidas H19 1-5
Dopie H3 Groen-Geel H7 0-3
Alecto H6 DSHC H8 3-3
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas H19 Dopie H3 0-3
Groen-Geel H7 Pollux H3 9-2
Leonidas H24 Alecto H6 2-2
Ommoord H3 (O) Roomburg H4 7-1
DSHC H8 Klein Zwitserland H4 8-1
Zoetermeer H4 HDS H4 1-4
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
HDS H4 Groen-Geel H7 0-7
Leonidas H24 DSHC H8 7-0
Alecto H6 Ommoord H3 (O) 2-3
Dopie H3 Klein Zwitserland H4 6-0
Pollux H3 Leonidas H19 1-3
Roomburg H4 Zoetermeer H4 7-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Zoetermeer H4 Alecto H6 0-3
Groen-Geel H7 Roomburg H4 2-0
Klein Zwitserland H4 Pollux H3 0-3
Dopie H3 DSHC H8 2-5
Ommoord H3 (O) Leonidas H24 9-1
Leonidas H19 HDS H4 2-3
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Roomburg H4 Leonidas H19 2-5
Leonidas H24 Zoetermeer H4 1-0
DSHC H8 Ommoord H3 (O) 3-3
HDS H4 Klein Zwitserland H4 1-1
Pollux H3 Dopie H3 2-2
Alecto H6 Groen-Geel H7 4-3