Leonidas

H25

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Sven Blom
Keeper Kevin Klaris
Vice-captain Piet Dupon

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Roomburg H5 18-2-2018

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nieuwkoop H2 10 28 9 1 0
2 Klein Zwitserland H6 11 24 8 0 3
3 Catwijck H2 11 24 8 0 3
4 Alkemade H1 11 24 8 0 3
5 Groen-Geel H9 11 19 6 1 4
6 Roomburg H5 10 17 5 2 3
7 Leonidas H25 11 16 5 1 5
8 Evergreen H2 11 16 5 1 5
9 Leiden H11 11 9 3 0 8
10 Alphen H4 11 7 2 1 8
11 Cartouche H5 11 4 1 1 9
12 HDS H5 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H5 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt LOHC H11 n.n.b uit
25 mrt MHV Evergreen H2 n.n.b thuis
8 apr HDS H5 n.n.b uit
15 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE H5 n.n.b thuis
22 apr HC Nieuwkoop H2 n.n.b uit
13 mei HC Alphen H4 n.n.b thuis
27 mei Hockeyclub Alkemade H1 n.n.b uit
3 jun Catwijck H2 n.n.b uit
10 jun Klein Zwitserland H6 n.n.b thuis
17 jun Groen-Geel H9 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Evergreen H2 (O) Alphen H4 5-2
Cartouche H5 Catwijck H2 (O) 0-6
Groen-Geel H9 Klein Zwitserland H6 1-3
Roomburg H5 Leonidas H25 4-4
Leiden H11 Alkemade H1 8-2
HDS H5 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 0-9
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas H25 Leiden H11 4-3
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Cartouche H5 12-1
Alkemade H1 Evergreen H2 (O) 6-2
Alphen H4 HDS H5 2-2
Catwijck H2 (O) Groen-Geel H9 3-2
Klein Zwitserland H6 Roomburg H5 6-0
WOENSDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leiden H11 Klein Zwitserland H6 0-7
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
HDS H5 Alkemade H1 2-4
Roomburg H5 Groen-Geel H9 6-2
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Catwijck H2 (O) 6-2
Evergreen H2 (O) Leonidas H25 2-3
Cartouche H5 Alphen H4 1-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Groen-Geel H9 Leiden H11 2-0
Leonidas H25 HDS H5 6-0
Klein Zwitserland H6 Evergreen H2 (O) 6-1
Alkemade H1 Cartouche H5 6-3
Alphen H4 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 2-3
Catwijck H2 (O) Roomburg H5 1-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Evergreen H2 (O) Groen-Geel H9 2-1
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Alkemade H1 3-2
Cartouche H5 Leonidas H25 1-5
HDS H5 Klein Zwitserland H6 0-7
Alphen H4 Catwijck H2 (O) 5-7
Leiden H11 Roomburg H5 0-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas H25 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 1-5
Roomburg H5 Evergreen H2 (O) 1-3
Klein Zwitserland H6 Cartouche H5 5-1
Groen-Geel H9 HDS H5 5-1
Catwijck H2 (O) Leiden H11 6-2
Alkemade H1 Alphen H4 6-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H6 4-2
Alkemade H1 Catwijck H2 (O) 4-3
Alphen H4 Leonidas H25 0-8
Evergreen H2 (O) Leiden H11 4-0
HDS H5 Roomburg H5 0-1
Cartouche H5 Groen-Geel H9 3-5
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel H9 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 1-1
Catwijck H2 (O) Evergreen H2 (O) 6-4
Klein Zwitserland H6 Alphen H4 2-0
Roomburg H5 Cartouche H5 1-1
Leiden H11 HDS H5 3-2
Leonidas H25 Alkemade H1 1-5
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
HDS H5 Evergreen H2 (O) 3-3
Leonidas H25 Catwijck H2 (O) 3-4
Alkemade H1 Klein Zwitserland H6 3-0
Alphen H4 Groen-Geel H9 1-2
Cartouche H5 Leiden H11 2-3
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel H9 Alkemade H1 5-2
HDS H5 Catwijck H2 (O) 2-4
Leiden H11 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 2-8
Klein Zwitserland H6 Leonidas H25 5-3
Roomburg H5 Alphen H4 5-0
Evergreen H2 (O) Cartouche H5 4-3
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas H25 Groen-Geel H9 1-4
Alphen H4 Leiden H11 1-0
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Evergreen H2 (O) 5-3
Cartouche H5 HDS H5 3-1
Alkemade H1 Roomburg H5 2-0
Catwijck H2 (O) Klein Zwitserland H6 3-0