Leonidas

H13

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Dennis van Grevenbroek
Keeper Perrijn Verduin
Vice-captain Rudi de Deugd

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Forescate H2 (O) Ommoord H2 (O) 11-3-2018
Groen-Geel H3 Leonidas H8 11-3-2018
Leiden H3 Leonidas H9 11-3-2018
Leonidas H13 Roomburg H3 11-3-2018
Rotterdam H4 HUDITO H5 11-3-2018
Zoetermeer H3 Victoria H4 11-3-2018

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Groen-Geel H3 11 28 9 1 1
2 Leiden H3 11 24 8 0 3
3 Victoria H4 11 24 8 0 3
4 Rotterdam H4 11 22 7 1 3
5 Leonidas H8 11 16 5 1 5
6 Zoetermeer H3 11 15 4 3 4
7 Forescate H2 11 14 4 2 5
8 HUDITO H5 11 14 4 2 5
9 Leonidas H9 11 11 3 2 6
10 Ommoord H2 11 9 3 0 8
11 Roomburg H3 11 8 2 2 7
12 Leonidas H13 11 5 1 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H3 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H9 n.n.b uit
25 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H8 n.n.b thuis
8 apr D.H.C. Hudito H5 n.n.b uit
15 apr OMHC H2 n.n.b thuis
22 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam H4 n.n.b uit
13 mei Groen-Geel H3 n.n.b thuis
27 mei LOHC H3 n.n.b uit
3 jun MHC Forescate H2 n.n.b uit
10 jun Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H3 n.n.b thuis
17 jun HV Victoria H4 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
HUDITO H5 Rotterdam H4 0-5
Ommoord H2 (O) Forescate H2 (O) 4-3
Roomburg H3 Leonidas H13 5-1
Leonidas H8 Groen-Geel H3 0-5
Leonidas H9 Leiden H3 1-3
Victoria H4 Zoetermeer H3 10-5
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Forescate H2 (O) Victoria H4 2-0
Rotterdam H4 Ommoord H2 (O) 5-2
Groen-Geel H3 HUDITO H5 6-1
Leonidas H13 Leonidas H9 2-2
Leiden H3 Leonidas H8 5-1
Zoetermeer H3 Roomburg H3 3-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Roomburg H3 Victoria H4 3-6
Rotterdam H4 Forescate H2 (O) 3-2
Leonidas H9 Zoetermeer H3 4-2
Ommoord H2 (O) Groen-Geel H3 2-6
Leonidas H8 Leonidas H13 5-3
HUDITO H5 Leiden H3 3-4
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Leiden H3 Ommoord H2 (O) 6-3
Zoetermeer H3 Leonidas H8 3-2
Leonidas H13 HUDITO H5 1-2
Groen-Geel H3 Rotterdam H4 3-1
Forescate H2 (O) Roomburg H3 5-2
Victoria H4 Leonidas H9 3-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Groen-Geel H3 Forescate H2 (O) 4-3
Ommoord H2 (O) Leonidas H13 15-1
HUDITO H5 Zoetermeer H3 3-3
Leonidas H9 Roomburg H3 2-2
Rotterdam H4 Leiden H3 1-5
Leonidas H8 Victoria H4 2-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Zoetermeer H3 Ommoord H2 (O) 11-1
Leonidas H13 Rotterdam H4 2-2
Roomburg H3 Leonidas H8 2-3
Victoria H4 HUDITO H5 4-2
Forescate H2 (O) Leonidas H9 4-3
Leiden H3 Groen-Geel H3 2-4
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas H8 Leonidas H9 0-3
Ommoord H2 (O) Victoria H4 2-10
Rotterdam H4 Zoetermeer H3 4-1
Groen-Geel H3 Leonidas H13 5-1
HUDITO H5 Roomburg H3 2-2
Leiden H3 Forescate H2 (O) 6-2
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Victoria H4 Rotterdam H4 4-2
Forescate H2 (O) Leonidas H8 4-4
Zoetermeer H3 Groen-Geel H3 0-0
Roomburg H3 Ommoord H2 (O) 3-5
Leonidas H13 Leiden H3 4-3
Leonidas H9 HUDITO H5 0-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel H3 Victoria H4 6-1
Rotterdam H4 Roomburg H3 2-1
Ommoord H2 (O) Leonidas H9 2-5
Leonidas H13 Forescate H2 (O) 4-5
Leiden H3 Zoetermeer H3 7-3
HUDITO H5 Leonidas H8 1-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Roomburg H3 Groen-Geel H3 4-2
Leonidas H9 Rotterdam H4 2-4
Leonidas H8 Ommoord H2 (O) 2-0
HUDITO H5 Forescate H2 (O) 4-0
Victoria H4 Leiden H3 2-1
Zoetermeer H3 Leonidas H13 6-5
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Leiden H3 Roomburg H3 4-1
Rotterdam H4 Leonidas H8 3-2
Leonidas H13 Victoria H4 1-3
Ommoord H2 (O) HUDITO H5 3-5
Forescate H2 (O) Zoetermeer H3 3-3
Groen-Geel H3 Leonidas H9 7-1