Leonidas

H30

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Erwin Eskes
Keeper Loek Zweers
Vice-captain Mart Groot

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Barendrecht H5 Leonidas H30 11-3-2018
Groen-Geel H12 Dordrecht H3 11-3-2018
Leonidas H31 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 11-3-2018
Tempo '34 H3 Krimpen H2 (O) 11-3-2018
Victoria H10 Goeree Overflakkee H1 11-3-2018
Voorne H2 (O) Derby H3 11-3-2018

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Tempo '34 H3 11 24 8 0 3
2 Voorne H2 11 24 8 0 3
3 Derby H3 11 23 7 2 2
4 Krimpen H2 11 23 7 2 2
5 Hoeksche Waard H2 11 19 6 1 4
6 Goeree Overflakkee H1 11 19 6 1 4
7 Leonidas H31 11 17 5 2 4
8 Groen-Geel H12 11 15 5 0 6
9 Leonidas H30 11 12 4 0 7
10 Dordrecht H3 11 8 2 2 7
11 Victoria H10 11 3 2 0 9
12 Barendrecht H5 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt Hockeyclub Barendrecht H5 n.n.b uit
18 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H31 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 H3 n.n.b uit
8 apr HC Voorne H2 n.n.b thuis
15 apr H.C. Derby H3 n.n.b uit
22 apr M.H.C. Krimpen H2 n.n.b thuis
13 mei HC De Hoeksche Waard H2 n.n.b uit
27 mei Groen-Geel H12 n.n.b thuis
3 jun HCGO H1 n.n.b thuis
10 jun Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H3 n.n.b uit
17 jun HV Victoria H10 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Victoria H10 2-0
Dordrecht H3 Groen-Geel H12 0-2
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Leonidas H31 4-2
Krimpen H2 (O) Tempo '34 H3 1-3
Leonidas H30 Barendrecht H5 5-0
Derby H3 Voorne H2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel H12 Derby H3 1-2
Leonidas H31 Leonidas H30 2-1
Tempo '34 H3 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 0-3
Victoria H10 Dordrecht H3 2-0
Barendrecht H5 Goeree Overflakkee H1 1-2
Voorne H2 (O) Krimpen H2 (O) 3-7
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Dordrecht H3 Barendrecht H5 2-2
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Voorne H2 (O) 1-3
Leonidas H30 Tempo '34 H3 1-6
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Leonidas H31 2-1
Victoria H10 Groen-Geel H12 0-2
Krimpen H2 (O) Derby H3 2-6
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas H31 Dordrecht H3 3-3
Voorne H2 (O) Leonidas H30 6-0
Tempo '34 H3 Goeree Overflakkee H1 1-2
Groen-Geel H12 Krimpen H2 (O) 1-2
Derby H3 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Voorne H2 (O) 1-4
Dordrecht H3 Tempo '34 H3 0-3
Barendrecht H5 Groen-Geel H12 1-3
Leonidas H30 Derby H3 0-3
Victoria H10 Leonidas H31 1-5
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Krimpen H2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Voorne H2 (O) Dordrecht H3 7-1
Krimpen H2 (O) Leonidas H30 3-1
Derby H3 Goeree Overflakkee H1 4-4
Groen-Geel H12 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 1-4
Leonidas H31 Barendrecht H5 2-1
Tempo '34 H3 Victoria H10 8-0
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Barendrecht H5 Victoria H10 2-3
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Victoria H10 Voorne H2 (O) 2-7
Barendrecht H5 Tempo '34 H3 0-2
Leonidas H30 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 0-4
Leonidas H31 Groen-Geel H12 4-0
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Krimpen H2 (O) 1-5
Dordrecht H3 Derby H3 1-2
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Voorne H2 (O) Barendrecht H5 7-1
Groen-Geel H12 Leonidas H30 3-2
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Goeree Overflakkee H1 0-1
Krimpen H2 (O) Dordrecht H3 2-1
Tempo '34 H3 Leonidas H31 3-1
Derby H3 Victoria H10 4-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Barendrecht H5 Derby H3 3-3
Tempo '34 H3 Groen-Geel H12 6-0
Leonidas H31 Voorne H2 (O) 0-1
Victoria H10 Krimpen H2 (O) 5-6
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Leonidas H30 1-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Victoria H10 3-1
Derby H3 Leonidas H31 1-2
Voorne H2 (O) Tempo '34 H3 3-2
Krimpen H2 (O) Barendrecht H5 5-0
Leonidas H30 Dordrecht H3 2-0
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Groen-Geel H12 4-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Dordrecht H3 Goeree Overflakkee H1 2-1
Groen-Geel H12 Voorne H2 (O) 4-1
Tempo '34 H3 Derby H3 3-2
Barendrecht H5 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 0-3
Leonidas H31 Krimpen H2 (O) 2-2
Victoria H10 Leonidas H30 1-5
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2017
Dordrecht H3 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 3-2