Leonidas

H29

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Ludo Bolling
Captain Guy Kl├╝ter
Captain Marnix Moor
Keeper Erik Goes
Vice-captain Bram van der Doelen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
DSHC H11 Rotterdam H7 11-3-2018
Groen-Geel H11 IJssel H4 11-3-2018
Leonidas H29 Leonidas H28 11-3-2018 17:00
Pollux H4 Pijnacker H4 11-3-2018
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Rijswijk H5 11-3-2018 11:00
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H7 11-3-2018 16:15

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Waddinxveen H2 11 29 9 2 0
2 Pijnacker H4 11 25 8 1 2
3 Groen-Geel H11 11 23 7 2 2
4 DSHC H11 11 22 7 1 3
5 Leonidas H29 11 19 6 1 4
6 Rotterdam H7 11 18 5 3 3
7 Pollux H4 11 16 4 4 3
8 Rijswijk H5 11 13 4 1 6
9 Ring Pass Delft H7 11 12 4 0 7
10 IJssel H4 11 5 1 2 8
11 Tempo '34 H2 11 4 1 1 9
12 Leonidas H28 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H28 17:00 thuis - Veld 4
18 mrt Ring Pass Delft H7 14:30 uit
25 mrt Hockey Club Rotterdam H7 n.n.b thuis
8 apr HC Waddinxveen H2 n.n.b uit
15 apr DSHC H11 n.n.b uit
22 apr Groen-Geel H11 n.n.b thuis
13 mei R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 H2 n.n.b uit
27 mei VMHC Pollux H4 n.n.b thuis
3 jun HC Pijnacker H4 n.n.b uit
10 jun Rijswijksche Hockey Club H5 n.n.b thuis
17 jun HC De IJssel H4 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Pijnacker H4 Pollux H4 3-3
Leonidas H28 Leonidas H29 0-5
Rotterdam H7 DSHC H11 2-1
Rijswijk H5 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 7-0
Ring Pass Delft H7 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 1-4
IJssel H4 Groen-Geel H11 2-7
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
DSHC H11 Pijnacker H4 2-4
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Rotterdam H7 3-2
Leonidas H29 Ring Pass Delft H7 2-1
Tempo '34 H2 (O) IJssel H4 3-3
Groen-Geel H11 Leonidas H28 4-1
Pollux H4 Rijswijk H5 1-7
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Waddinxveen H2 (O) DSHC H11 1-1
Leonidas H28 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 2-5
Ring Pass Delft H7 Groen-Geel H11 1-5
IJssel H4 Pollux H4 3-3
Rotterdam H7 Leonidas H29 1-4
Rijswijk H5 Pijnacker H4 1-3
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Pijnacker H4 IJssel H4 4-2
DSHC H11 Rijswijk H5 2-1
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Ring Pass Delft H7 0-5
Groen-Geel H11 Rotterdam H7 2-2
Pollux H4 Leonidas H28 5-3
Leonidas H29 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
IJssel H4 Rijswijk H5 7-4
Leonidas H28 Pijnacker H4 0-14
Rotterdam H7 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 2-0
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Groen-Geel H11 3-2
Ring Pass Delft H7 Pollux H4 4-5
Leonidas H29 DSHC H11 2-3
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Rijswijk H5 Leonidas H28 8-0
DSHC H11 IJssel H4 4-2
Pijnacker H4 Ring Pass Delft H7 6-0
Groen-Geel H11 Leonidas H29 3-3
Pollux H4 Rotterdam H7 2-2
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Waddinxveen H2 (O) 0-5
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas H29 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 5-1
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Pollux H4 1-1
Leonidas H28 IJssel H4 1-0
Groen-Geel H11 DSHC H11 5-0
Ring Pass Delft H7 Rijswijk H5 3-2
Rotterdam H7 Pijnacker H4 0-2
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
IJssel H4 Ring Pass Delft H7 0-2
Pijnacker H4 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 1-2
Pollux H4 Leonidas H29 4-0
Rijswijk H5 Rotterdam H7 1-1
DSHC H11 Leonidas H28 5-0
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Groen-Geel H11 1-4
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Ring Pass Delft H7 Leonidas H28 3-1
Rotterdam H7 IJssel H4 3-1
Leonidas H29 Pijnacker H4 4-3
Tempo '34 H2 (O) DSHC H11 0-8
Groen-Geel H11 Pollux H4 5-1
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Rijswijk H5 1-0
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Pijnacker H4 Groen-Geel H11 4-2
Leonidas H28 Rotterdam H7 0-2
Pollux H4 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 6-2
IJssel H4 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 0-3
Ring Pass Delft H7 DSHC H11 1-2
Rijswijk H5 Leonidas H29 2-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas H29 IJssel H4 4-0
Groen-Geel H11 Rijswijk H5 5-3
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Leonidas H28 6-1
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Pijnacker H4 3-9
Rotterdam H7 Ring Pass Delft H7 1-0
DSHC H11 Pollux H4 2-1