Leonidas

H23

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Rogier de Bruin
Keeper Tim Heikamp

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Barendrecht H4 Leonidas H14 27-5-2018 14:30
Dopie H5 Alecto/Augustinus H5 27-5-2018 17:45
Leonidas H23 Leiden H9 27-5-2018 12:30
Pijnacker H2 (O) Rotterdam H6 27-5-2018 13:45
Rijswijk H3 Victoria H8 27-5-2018 11:15
Westland H3 DSHC H7 27-5-2018 10:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pijnacker H2 18 48 16 0 2
2 Barendrecht H4 18 47 15 2 1
3 Leonidas H14 18 39 13 0 5
4 Victoria H8 18 37 12 1 5
5 Leiden H9 18 34 11 1 6
6 Westland H3 18 29 9 2 7
7 Alecto H5 18 26 8 2 8
8 DSHC H7 18 23 7 2 9
9 Dopie H5 18 13 4 1 13
10 Rijswijk H3 18 9 3 0 15
11 Rotterdam H6 18 9 3 0 15
12 Leonidas H23 18 4 1 1 16

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 mei LOHC H9 12:30 thuis - Veld 6
3 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H14 09:30 uit
10 jun Hockey Club Rotterdam H6 n.n.b thuis
17 jun HV Victoria H8 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rotterdam H6 Leonidas H14 1-11
Victoria H8 Leiden H9 6-4
Alecto/Augustinus H5 Leonidas H23 3-2
Dopie H5 Pijnacker H2 (O) 1-5
Westland H3 Barendrecht H4 4-4
Rijswijk H3 DSHC H7 4-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Leonidas H23 Westland H3 2-10
Leonidas H14 Victoria H8 2-0
Leiden H9 Alecto/Augustinus H5 6-1
DSHC H7 Rotterdam H6 0-1
Barendrecht H4 Dopie H5 4-0
Pijnacker H2 (O) Rijswijk H3 8-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Pijnacker H2 (O) DSHC H7 7-1
Dopie H5 Leonidas H23 3-2
Rijswijk H3 Barendrecht H4 0-4
Westland H3 Leiden H9 3-0
Victoria H8 Rotterdam H6 5-1
Alecto/Augustinus H5 Leonidas H14 2-5
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas H14 Westland H3 4-3
Barendrecht H4 Pijnacker H2 (O) 2-1
DSHC H7 Victoria H8 3-4
Rotterdam H6 Alecto/Augustinus H5 1-4
Leonidas H23 Rijswijk H3 4-1
Leiden H9 Dopie H5 5-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Rijswijk H3 Leiden H9 1-6
Dopie H5 Leonidas H14 2-6
Westland H3 Rotterdam H6 7-5
Alecto/Augustinus H5 Victoria H8 1-4
Pijnacker H2 (O) Leonidas H23 8-3
Barendrecht H4 DSHC H7 10-0
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas H14 Rijswijk H3 6-1
DSHC H7 Alecto/Augustinus H5 1-1
Victoria H8 Westland H3 3-4
Leonidas H23 Barendrecht H4 3-4
Leiden H9 Pijnacker H2 (O) 3-2
Rotterdam H6 Dopie H5 0-4
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas H23 DSHC H7 2-3
Barendrecht H4 Leiden H9 7-1
Westland H3 Alecto/Augustinus H5 2-3
Rijswijk H3 Rotterdam H6 3-1
Dopie H5 Victoria H8 2-5
Pijnacker H2 (O) Leonidas H14 7-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Leiden H9 Leonidas H23 4-0
Victoria H8 Rijswijk H3 6-3
Alecto/Augustinus H5 Dopie H5 6-0
Rotterdam H6 Pijnacker H2 (O) 0-4
DSHC H7 Westland H3 1-0
Leonidas H14 Barendrecht H4 0-5
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas H23 Leonidas H14 0-12
Barendrecht H4 Rotterdam H6 7-0
Leiden H9 DSHC H7 7-1
Rijswijk H3 Alecto/Augustinus H5 1-6
Pijnacker H2 (O) Victoria H8 6-3
Dopie H5 Westland H3 1-4
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Leonidas H14 Leiden H9 3-0
Westland H3 Rijswijk H3 5-0
Dopie H5 DSHC H7 0-5
Victoria H8 Barendrecht H4 1-2
Rotterdam H6 Leonidas H23 7-3
Alecto/Augustinus H5 Pijnacker H2 (O) 0-3
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Pijnacker H2 (O) Westland H3 6-1
DSHC H7 Leonidas H14 2-3
Leiden H9 Rotterdam H6 5-0
Leonidas H23 Victoria H8 1-10
Barendrecht H4 Alecto/Augustinus H5 4-0
Rijswijk H3 Dopie H5 2-5
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Leiden H9 Victoria H8 3-2
DSHC H7 Rijswijk H3 2-1
Leonidas H14 Rotterdam H6 3-2
Leonidas H23 Alecto/Augustinus H5 1-2
Pijnacker H2 (O) Dopie H5 10-0
Barendrecht H4 Westland H3 6-0
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Alecto/Augustinus H5 Leiden H9 2-2
Dopie H5 Barendrecht H4 0-2
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Leiden H9 Westland H3 5-2
Leonidas H14 Alecto/Augustinus H5 1-0
Rotterdam H6 Victoria H8 0-14
Leonidas H23 Dopie H5 1-1
DSHC H7 Pijnacker H2 (O) 0-7
Barendrecht H4 Rijswijk H3 1-0
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Westland H3 Leonidas H14 4-1
Dopie H5 Leiden H9 0-5
Pijnacker H2 (O) Barendrecht H4 6-2
Rijswijk H3 Leonidas H23 9-0
Victoria H8 DSHC H7 4-3
Alecto/Augustinus H5 Rotterdam H6 10-0
VRIJDAG 13 APRIL 2018
Westland H3 Leonidas H23 6-1
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Leiden H9 Rijswijk H3 2-0
Leonidas H23 Pijnacker H2 (O) 0-13
DSHC H7 Barendrecht H4 1-1
Rotterdam H6 Westland H3 0-3
Victoria H8 Alecto/Augustinus H5 5-1
Leonidas H14 Dopie H5 4-1
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Pijnacker H2 (O) Leiden H9 9-0
Dopie H5 Rotterdam H6 2-1
Alecto/Augustinus H5 DSHC H7 0-2
Rijswijk H3 Leonidas H14 2-6
Westland H3 Victoria H8 3-3
Barendrecht H4 Leonidas H23 7-1
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Rotterdam H6 DSHC H7 1-4
Rijswijk H3 Pijnacker H2 (O) 0-11
Victoria H8 Leonidas H14 2-0
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Leonidas H14 Pijnacker H2 (O) 1-3
Leiden H9 Barendrecht H4 0-2
Alecto/Augustinus H5 Westland H3 4-1
Rotterdam H6 Rijswijk H3 2-0
Victoria H8 Dopie H5 7-0
DSHC H7 Leonidas H23 6-1