Leonidas

H31

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Captain Chris van der Laan

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Barendrecht H5 Leonidas H30 11-3-2018
Groen-Geel H12 Dordrecht H3 11-3-2018
Leonidas H31 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 11-3-2018
Tempo '34 H3 Krimpen H2 (O) 11-3-2018
Victoria H10 Goeree Overflakkee H1 11-3-2018
Voorne H2 (O) Derby H3 11-3-2018

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Tempo '34 H3 11 24 8 0 3
2 Voorne H2 11 24 8 0 3
3 Derby H3 11 23 7 2 2
4 Krimpen H2 11 23 7 2 2
5 Hoeksche Waard H2 11 19 6 1 4
6 Goeree Overflakkee H1 11 19 6 1 4
7 Leonidas H31 11 17 5 2 4
8 Groen-Geel H12 11 15 5 0 6
9 Leonidas H30 11 12 4 0 7
10 Dordrecht H3 11 8 2 2 7
11 Victoria H10 11 3 2 0 9
12 Barendrecht H5 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt HC De Hoeksche Waard H2 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H30 n.n.b uit
25 mrt HCGO H1 n.n.b thuis
8 apr Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club H3 n.n.b uit
15 apr HV Victoria H10 n.n.b thuis
22 apr Hockeyclub Barendrecht H5 n.n.b uit
13 mei Groen-Geel H12 n.n.b uit
27 mei R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 H3 n.n.b thuis
3 jun HC Voorne H2 n.n.b uit
10 jun H.C. Derby H3 n.n.b thuis
17 jun M.H.C. Krimpen H2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Victoria H10 2-0
Dordrecht H3 Groen-Geel H12 0-2
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Leonidas H31 4-2
Krimpen H2 (O) Tempo '34 H3 1-3
Leonidas H30 Barendrecht H5 5-0
Derby H3 Voorne H2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Groen-Geel H12 Derby H3 1-2
Leonidas H31 Leonidas H30 2-1
Tempo '34 H3 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 0-3
Victoria H10 Dordrecht H3 2-0
Barendrecht H5 Goeree Overflakkee H1 1-2
Voorne H2 (O) Krimpen H2 (O) 3-7
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Dordrecht H3 Barendrecht H5 2-2
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Voorne H2 (O) 1-3
Leonidas H30 Tempo '34 H3 1-6
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Leonidas H31 2-1
Victoria H10 Groen-Geel H12 0-2
Krimpen H2 (O) Derby H3 2-6
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Leonidas H31 Dordrecht H3 3-3
Voorne H2 (O) Leonidas H30 6-0
Tempo '34 H3 Goeree Overflakkee H1 1-2
Groen-Geel H12 Krimpen H2 (O) 1-2
Derby H3 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Voorne H2 (O) 1-4
Dordrecht H3 Tempo '34 H3 0-3
Barendrecht H5 Groen-Geel H12 1-3
Leonidas H30 Derby H3 0-3
Victoria H10 Leonidas H31 1-5
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Krimpen H2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Voorne H2 (O) Dordrecht H3 7-1
Krimpen H2 (O) Leonidas H30 3-1
Derby H3 Goeree Overflakkee H1 4-4
Groen-Geel H12 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 1-4
Leonidas H31 Barendrecht H5 2-1
Tempo '34 H3 Victoria H10 8-0
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Barendrecht H5 Victoria H10 2-3
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Victoria H10 Voorne H2 (O) 2-7
Barendrecht H5 Tempo '34 H3 0-2
Leonidas H30 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 0-4
Leonidas H31 Groen-Geel H12 4-0
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Krimpen H2 (O) 1-5
Dordrecht H3 Derby H3 1-2
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Voorne H2 (O) Barendrecht H5 7-1
Groen-Geel H12 Leonidas H30 3-2
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Goeree Overflakkee H1 0-1
Krimpen H2 (O) Dordrecht H3 2-1
Tempo '34 H3 Leonidas H31 3-1
Derby H3 Victoria H10 4-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Barendrecht H5 Derby H3 3-3
Tempo '34 H3 Groen-Geel H12 6-0
Leonidas H31 Voorne H2 (O) 0-1
Victoria H10 Krimpen H2 (O) 5-6
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Leonidas H30 1-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Victoria H10 3-1
Derby H3 Leonidas H31 1-2
Voorne H2 (O) Tempo '34 H3 3-2
Krimpen H2 (O) Barendrecht H5 5-0
Leonidas H30 Dordrecht H3 2-0
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Groen-Geel H12 4-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Dordrecht H3 Goeree Overflakkee H1 2-1
Groen-Geel H12 Voorne H2 (O) 4-1
Tempo '34 H3 Derby H3 3-2
Barendrecht H5 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 0-3
Leonidas H31 Krimpen H2 (O) 2-2
Victoria H10 Leonidas H30 1-5
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2017
Dordrecht H3 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 3-2