Leonidas

MC3 ZAAL

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Marco 't Hoen
Coach Jay Moti
Manager Ingrid Broekhuizen
Manager Nicole Lubbers
Trainer Ana Spronk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Datum Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs MC2 Ommoord MC2 18-2-2018 12:50
Bleiswijk MC1 Tempo '34 MC1 18-2-2018 12:30
Evergreen MC1 Bleiswijk MC1 18-2-2018 13:10
Evergreen MC1 Tempo '34 MC1 18-2-2018 13:50
Leonidas MC3 Ommoord MC2 18-2-2018 12:10
Leonidas MC3 Berkel-Rodenrijs MC2 18-2-2018 11:30

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer MC2 12 34 11 1 0
2 Tempo '34 MC1 10 22 7 1 2
3 Leonidas MC3 10 13 4 1 5
4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MC2 10 13 4 1 5
5 Evergreen MC1 10 12 2 6 2
6 Bleiswijk MC1 10 5 1 2 7
7 Ommoord MC2 10 2 0 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
18 feb OMHC MC2 12:10 thuis
18 feb Berkel Rodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MC2 11:30 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2017
Ommoord MC2 Zoetermeer MC2 1-3
Evergreen MC1 Zoetermeer MC2 1-3
Ommoord MC2 Evergreen MC1 3-3
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2017
Ommoord MC2 Bleiswijk MC1 1-5
Zoetermeer MC2 Evergreen MC1 2-2
Tempo '34 MC1 Ommoord MC2 3-2
Evergreen MC1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MC2 5-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs MC2 Zoetermeer MC2 3-5
Tempo '34 MC1 Bleiswijk MC1 5-2
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs MC2 Tempo '34 MC1 3-4
Evergreen MC1 Leonidas MC3 1-4
Evergreen MC1 Ommoord MC2 3-0
Zoetermeer MC2 Tempo '34 MC1 7-2
Zoetermeer MC2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MC2 7-0
Ommoord MC2 Leonidas MC3 3-5
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2018
Zoetermeer MC2 Ommoord MC2 6-0
Bleiswijk MC1 Ommoord MC2 2-2
Bleiswijk MC1 Zoetermeer MC2 0-7
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2018
Leonidas MC3 Zoetermeer MC2 0-1
Leonidas MC3 Tempo '34 MC1 2-5
Tempo '34 MC1 Zoetermeer MC2 2-4
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs MC2 Evergreen MC1 2-2
Bleiswijk MC1 Evergreen MC1 2-2
Bleiswijk MC1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MC2 3-4
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2018
Tempo '34 MC1 Leonidas MC3 4-3
Leonidas MC3 Evergreen MC1 1-1
Tempo '34 MC1 Evergreen MC1 2-2
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2018
Tempo '34 MC1 Berkel-Rodenrijs MC2 2-0
Leonidas MC3 Bleiswijk MC1 2-0
Ommoord MC2 Tempo '34 MC1 1-2
Zoetermeer MC2 Bleiswijk MC1 4-3
Ommoord MC2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MC2 2-5
Zoetermeer MC2 Leonidas MC3 3-2
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs MC2 Leonidas MC3 6-3
Bleiswijk MC1 Leonidas MC3 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs MC2 Bleiswijk MC1 7-1