Leonidas

Eregalerij

Erevoorzitters
Jaar Naam
1956 Gerard Horbach 
1958 Joop Heetman 
1984 Frits Mudde 
1999 Marcel Crijns 
Ereleden
Jaar Naam
1950 Mgr. van Hussen 
1958 Nol Hoenderop 
1970 Herman Bakker 
1976 Frans Schmitt 
1979 Frans Luijke 
1989 Riet Bodewes 
1989 Berry de Beer 
1994 Rien van Zetten 
2000 Marjan Veenenbos Wassenaar 
2000 Thomas Martin 
2004 Ewoud ter Berg 
2004 Aad van Slingerland 
2004 Emily Verhage - van Muyden 
2010 Robbert Wever 
2013 Rob Verhage 
2014 Henk van Horssen 
Leden van verdienste
Jaar Naam
1996 Jopie van Zetten - Ipenburg 
1999 Wil van Woensel - Van Ruiten 
1999 Jan Meijer 
1999 Emily Verhage - van Muyden 
1999 Lies Adriaanse 
2000 Margret Wellerdieck - van Beek 
2001 Leontine Lutz 
2001 Herman Lelieveldt 
2004 René Leenderts 
2004 Cornelieke van Slingerland-Zeeberg 
2004 Wieger Droogh 
2006 Karin van den Hooven 
2006 Paula Luijt 
2008 Quirien Janssen 
2009 Jan van Wijk 
2009 Joop van Horssen 
2011 Alwyn de Bruijn 
2013 Menno Slob 
2013 Paul Vermijs 
2014 Everhard de Neeling 
2014 Wouter Mol 
2016 Tijs Nederlof 
2016 Ferry Makkinga 
Man/Vrouw van het jaar
Jaar Naam
2001 Xander Bauermann 
2002 Hans v.d. Salm 
2003 Jasper Nederlof 
2003 Karin van den Hooven 
2004 Luc v.d. Poel 
2005 Steven Hoogslag 
2006 Albert Wolfert 
2007 Pierre Huijnen 
2007 Amber Klappe - Hurkmans 
2008 Jim de Kant 
2009 Zettie Leeuwenburgh 
2010 Jacqueline Wilmink 
2011 Tom Boer 
2011 Joyce Plas 
2012 Richard den Hamer 
2013 Nicole Borkens 
2014 Ron Rosenbrand 
2015 Jorien Gast 
2015 Catrien Tiddens 
2016 Margreet Husen 
De vergulde Kopspijker
Jaar Naam
1978 Berry de Beer 
1979 Hein Dungelmann 
1980 Hans Dungelmann 
1981 Ric Uiling 
1982 Carel van Aggelen 
1983 Tom Bauermann 
1984 Carolina van Rongen - Van Soest 
1985 Erik de Regt 
1986 Wessel van Soest 
1987 Harry Vloemans 
1988 Wiergert Mulder 
1989 Marian de Beer 
1990 Fred Westerbeke 
1991 Sonja Bleker 
1992 Ewoud ter Berg 
1993 Lies Adriaanse 
1994 Fred Nederlof 
1995 Emily Verhage - van Muyden 
1997 Martine Koopman 
1998 Aad van Slingerland 
1999 Frans Spee 
2000 Maarten Bresser 
2001 Albert Bruggeman 
2002 Leon Wiegeraad 
2003 Alwyn de Bruijn 
2004 Jasper Nederlof 
2005 Rob Verhage 
2006 Jan van Wijk 
2007 Herman van Prooye 
2008 Winnifred Lodders 
2009 Lieke Evers 
2011 Belinda van Dulst-bolwijn 
2012 Annelous van der Klauw 
2013 Alexander van der Klauw 
2014 Gabby van den Eijnden 
2015 Julian de Vriend 
2016 Monique Lander