Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 23-10-2017 t/m 19-11-2017
Junioren A
MA1
18:15 - 19:30
v3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lisette Korink
Sylvia Kirschenmann
Opmerkingen
MA2
17:00 - 18:15
v1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Sylvia Kirschenmann
Opmerkingen
MA3
18:15 - 19:30
v4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Julian de Vriend
Opmerkingen
MA4
18:15 - 19:30
v5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jos Maaskant
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB3
18:15 - 19:30
v3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Floris Breuking
Opmerkingen
MB6
17:00 - 18:15
v4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Katherine van Poppel
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC2
18:15 - 19:30
v1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tatjana Dimitrieska
Opmerkingen
MC3
17:00 - 18:15
v5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Ana Spronk
Max Haasjes
Opmerkingen
MC7
18:15 - 19:30
v5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Katherine van Poppel
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD2
16:00 - 17:00
v4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Rogier de Bruin
Opmerkingen
MD3
16:00 - 17:00
v3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Sylvia Kirschenmann
Opmerkingen
MD5
16:00 - 17:00
v3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tatjana Dimitrieska
Opmerkingen
MD6
17:00 - 18:15
v3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Femke van Ette
Sophie Reddingius
Opmerkingen
MD9
17:00 - 18:15
v5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tatjana Dimitrieska
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA2
18:15 - 19:30
v4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Olaf van den Berg
Opmerkingen
JA3
18:15 - 19:30
v6 - AB
Trainer(s)
Nacho Server Zamora
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC2
18:15 - 19:30
v1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Maurice van der Gaag
Maurits van der Klauw
Opmerkingen
JC3
17:00 - 18:15
v4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Lina Sophie Sasse
Opmerkingen
JC4
18:15 - 19:30
v6 - CD
Trainer(s)
Lina Sophie Sasse
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
17:00 - 18:15
v1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Eric Dijxhoorn
Opmerkingen
JD3
16:00 - 17:00
v4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Katherine van Poppel
Opmerkingen
JD4
17:00 - 18:15
v3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Floris Breuking
Opmerkingen
Overig
verhuur
21:00 - 23:15
v3
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Neverless
verhuur
19:30 - 23:15
v6
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Neverless
verhuur
22:30 - 23:30
v1
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Neverless
verhuur
21:00 - 23:15
v4
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Neverless
verhuur
19:30 - 23:15
v5
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Neverless
Keepersschool
17:30 - 21:30
v2
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen