Wedstrijdschema

Dames
D01 - HIC D1
12:45 - v1
Thuis
D02 - THC Hurley D2 (O)
10:45 - v1
Thuis
D03 - Almeerse D2 (O)
10:45
Uit
D04 - MMHC Voordaan D2 (O)
10:45
Uit
D05 - Phoenix D2 (O)
12:35 - v3
Thuis
D06 - hdm D3
12:45
Uit
D07 - HV Westland D2 (O)
14:00
Uit
D08 - VMHC Pollux D2 (O)
14:15 - v3
Thuis
D09 - HV Westland D3
12:35 - v5
Thuis
D10 - Rijswijk D3
12:45
Uit
D11 - LOHC D4
16:00
Uit
D12 - DSHC D4
16:15
Uit
D13 - HC Schiedam D5
12:45
Uit
D14 - hdm D4
11:00
Uit
D15 - Nieuwkoop D2 (O)
10:55 - v5
Thuis
D16 - Hudito D6
09:00
Uit
D17 - Victoria D8
11:00
Uit
D18 - Ring Pass Delft D7
13:00
Uit
D19 - Groen Geel D10
09:15 - v5
Thuis
D20 - OMHC D3
14:15 - v5
Thuis
D21 - Rotterdam D6
14:30
Uit
D22 - R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 D2 (O)
16:25 - v4
Thuis
D23 - Roomburg D9
18:00 - v4
Thuis
D24 - Groen Geel D13
12:35 - v6
Thuis
D25 - HCGO D1
14:15 - v6
Thuis
D26 - hdm D6
15:55 - v6
Thuis
D27 - Hudito D7
17:35 - v6
Thuis
D28 - Groen Geel D17
15:45
Uit
DJ1 - Victoria DJ1
13:15 - v4
Thuis
DJ2 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer DJ1
11:00
Uit
DJ3 - Hudito DJ2
14:50 - v4
Thuis
DJ4 - Ring Pass Delft DJ2
16:00
Uit
DJ5 - VMHC Pollux DJ1
11:00
Uit
DJ6 - HC Capelle DJ1 (O)
15:55 - v5
Thuis
DJ7 - Craeyenhout DJ2
12:15
Uit
DJ8 - HC Schiedam DJ4
17:35 - v5
Thuis
DSVA - Rotterdam DB
09:15
Uit
DSVB - Ypenburg DB
11:40 - v4
Thuis
Heren
H01 - Ring Pass Delft H1
14:45 - v1
Thuis
H02 - THC Hurley H2 (O)
10:30
Uit
H03 - Maarssen H2
12:40 - v2
Thuis
H04 - Amsterdam H9
11:00 - v2
Thuis
H05 - Kampong H4
14:20 - v2
Thuis
H06 - VVV H4
16:00 - v2
Thuis
H07 - Victoria H4
16:15
Uit
H08 - Rijswijk H2 (O)
10:45
Uit
H09 - Barendrecht H2
12:30
Uit
H10 - Klein Zwitserland H4
14:00
Uit
H11 - Leonidas H12
09:00 - v1
Thuis
H12 - Leonidas H11
09:00 - v1
Uit
H13 - Leonidas H15
10:55 - v3
Thuis
H14 - Dordrecht H2 (O)
09:15 - v3
Thuis
H15 - Leonidas H13
10:55 - v3
Uit
H16 - HDS H4
10:45
Uit
H17 - DSHC H6
11:45
Uit
H18 - Barendrecht H4
10:00
Uit
H19 - DSHC H7
13:15
Uit
H20 - Groen Geel H8
18:00 - v1
Thuis
H21 - Alecto H7
14:00
Uit
H22 - DSHC H10
13:15
Uit
H23 - Roomburg H5
11:00
Uit
H24 - Leonidas H25
17:35 - v3
Thuis
H25 - Leonidas H24
17:35 - v3
Uit
H26 - Hudito H9
09:20 - v2
Thuis
H27 - HCRB H1
10:05 - v4
Thuis
H28 - Rotterdam H7
08:30 - v4
Thuis
H29 - HC De Hoeksche Waard H2 (O)
15:55 - v3
Thuis
H30 - HV Bleiswijk H2
10:55 - v6
Thuis
H31 - Groen Geel H14
n.n.b.
Uit
H31 - Dordrecht H3
09:15 - v6
Thuis
HJ1 - Klein Zwitserland HJ1
14:00
Uit
HVA - Rotterdam HC
18:00 - v2
Thuis
HVLA - Xenios HLA
16:25 - v1
Thuis
HVLB - HC Schiedam HLA
13:00
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten