Wedstrijdschema

G/LG-Hockey
G 3 - Waddinxvn G 3
10:30 - v5
Thuis
Meisjes A
MA1 - Were Di Tilburg MA1
14:15 - v1
Thuis
MA2 - HC Schiedam MA1
14:15
Uit
MA3 - H.C. Souburgh MA1
09:30 - v2
Thuis
MA4 - Evergreen MA1
15:45
Uit
MA5 - Dordrecht MA2
16:45 - v4
Thuis
MA6 - HC De Hoeksche Waard MA3
15:00
Uit
MA7 - LOHC MA7
14:45
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Eindhoven MB1
12:30
Uit
MB2 - Kieviten MB1
14:45 - v2
Thuis
MB3 - HGC MB3
16:00
Uit
MB4 - Rapid MB2
16:30 - v2
Thuis
MB5 - Rotterdam MB10
13:15 - v4
Thuis
MB6 - Barendrecht MB7
15:00 - v4
Thuis
MB7 - R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 MB4
13:30
Uit
MB8 - Victoria MB5
15:45
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Klein Zwitserland MC1
10:45
Uit
MC2 - Catwijck MC1
11:45
Uit
MC3 - Barendrecht MC3
13:00 - v2
Thuis
MC4 - Catwijck MC2
13:15
Uit
MC5 - HGC MC8
15:45 - v3
Thuis
MC6 - HC Voorne MC3
14:45
Uit
MC7 - Hudito MC4
11:30 - v4
Thuis
MC8 - Craeyenhout MC6
13:00
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Ring Pass Delft MD1
11:30
Uit
MD2 - LOHC MD4
10:15
Uit
MD3 - HC Voorne MD2
11:15 - v2
Thuis
MD4 - Nieuwkoop MD1
10:30 - v3
Thuis
MD5 - Dordrecht MD4
16:05
Uit
MD6 - LOHC MD7
12:15 - v3
Thuis
MD7 - Ypenburg MD7
14:00 - v3
Thuis
MD8 - HCGO MD2
10:45
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E10 - HC Voorne ME4
10:45
Uit
M6E11 - Ypenburg ME8
09:45
Uit
M6E12 - BerkelRodenrijs ME8
09:00 - v6
Thuis
M6E13 - Dordrecht ME7
09:00 - v6
Thuis
M6E14 - Roomburg ME6
09:45
Uit
M6E8 - Rijswijk ME6
10:00 - v6
Thuis
M6E9 - OMHC ME7
09:00
Uit
M8E1 - Catwijck M8E1
10:30 - v6
Thuis
M8E2 - Waddinxvn M8D1
10:00
Uit
M8E3 - Derby M8E1
12:00 - v6
Thuis
M8E4 - R.G.H.C. Tempo '34 M8E3
10:15
Uit
M8E5 - hdm M8E7
11:15 - v6
Thuis
ME7 - hdm ME8
10:00 - v6
Thuis
Meisjes F
CK-JMF1 - Rotterdam CK-MF2
09:00 - v3
Thuis
CK-JMF2 - Rotterdam CK-MF4
09:00 - v3
Thuis
M6F1 - BerkelRodenrijs MF2
09:00 - v5
Thuis
M6F2 - BerkelRodenrijs MF3
10:00 - v5
Thuis
M6F3 - Rapid MF1
09:00 - v5
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Gooische JA1
14:15
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - HC Zwolle JB1
12:30
Uit
JB2 - IJssel JB1
12:30
Uit
JB3 - OMHC JB2
16:15
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Rotterdam JC2
16:00 - v1
Thuis
JC2 - OMHC JC2
12:30 - v1
Thuis
JC3 - hdm JC6
13:30
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Derby JD1
10:45 - v1
Thuis
JD2 - Klein Zwitserland JD4
09:00 - v1
Thuis
JD3 - HC Schiedam JD3
15:00
Uit
Jongens E
J6E4 - LOHC JE6
09:00 - v5
Thuis
J6E5 - Noordwijk JE2
10:00 - v5
Thuis
J8E1 - Pijnacker J8E1
12:00
Uit
J8E2 - Rotterdam J8E3
09:00 - v6
Thuis
J8E3 - Rotterdam J8E4
08:45
Uit
Jongens F
CK-JF1 - Rotterdam CK-JF2
09:00 - v3
Thuis
CK-JF2 - HC Capelle CK-MIX F1
14:30
Uit
J6F1 - hdm JF6
08:45
Uit
J6F2 - Ring Pass Delft JF1
09:00 - v5
Thuis
Jf3 - Ypenburg JF1
10:00 - v5
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten