Wedstrijdschema

Dames
D01 - MEP D1
12:45
Uit
D02 - Alliance D2
12:45
Uit
D03 - HC AMVJ D2
11:00 - v1
Thuis
D04 - Amsterdam D3
12:30 - v1
Thuis
D05 - Rotterdam D2
09:30 - v1
Thuis
D06 - Phoenix D2
15:45
Uit
D07 - Rijswijk D2
15:30 - v1
Thuis
D08 - HC Schiedam D5
11:15
Uit
D09 - Scoop Delft DJ1
09:15
Uit
D10 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer DJ1
15:00
Uit
D11 - Ring Pass Delft D6
17:00 - v1
Thuis
D12 - Groen Geel D6
14:15 - v3
Thuis
D13 - Hudito D6
09:30 - v2
Thuis
D14 - Alphen D3
12:45
Uit
D15 - Victoria D7
17:15 - v4
Thuis
D16 - hdm D4
11:00
Uit
D17 - Nieuwkoop D2
12:30 - v4
Thuis
D18 - hdm D5
14:15 - v4
Thuis
D19 - HGC D4
12:30
Uit
D20 - Alecto D6
12:45
Uit
D21 - Craeyenhout D4
15:45 - v4
Thuis
D22 - HDS DJ1
17:00 - v5
Thuis
D23 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer DJ2
17:15 - v3
Thuis
D24 - Craeyenhout D6
12:15
Uit
D25 - Victoria D12
15:30 - v5
Thuis
D26 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D4
13:00
Uit
D27 - Victoria D13
11:00
Uit
D28 - VMHC Pollux D4
12:45
Uit
D29 - HC Schiedam D12
14:00 - v5
Thuis
D30 - Groen Geel D13
12:30 - v5
Thuis
D31 - Rotterdam D5
16:15
Uit
D32 - IJssel D3
15:45 - v3
Thuis
D33 - LOHC DJ6
12:30
Uit
D34 - hdm D7
10:15 - v6
Thuis
D35 - Scoop Delft DJ4
08:45 - v6
Thuis
DSVA - Groen Geel DA
16:15
Uit
DSVB - HC Schiedam DB
11:45 - v6
Thuis
Heren
H01 - LOHC H1
14:45
Uit
H02 - Amsterdam H6
16:00
Uit
H03 - Phoenix H3
14:15 - v2
Thuis
H04 - Hudito H3
09:30 - v3
Thuis
H05 - LOHC H3
11:00 - v2
Thuis
H06 - Ring Pass Delft H4
13:00
Uit
H07 - Alphen H3
12:45
Uit
H08 - HC Schiedam H4
11:00 - v3
Thuis
H09 - DSHC H2
14:00 - v1
Thuis
H10 - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H3
15:45 - v2
Thuis
H11 - LOHC H5
12:30 - v2
Thuis
H12 - VMHC Pollux H3
11:00
Uit
H13 - Barendrecht H3
13:30
Uit
H14 - LOHC H6
12:30
Uit
H15 - Ring Pass Delft H5
16:00
Uit
H16 - Roomburg H4
17:15 - v2
Thuis
H17 - DSHC H6
12:30 - v3
Thuis
H18 - Alecto H5
14:30
Uit
H20 - Schoonhoven H1
13:45
Uit
H21 - Dopie H5
16:15
Uit
H22 - Scoop Delft H2
09:15
Uit
H23 - Victoria HJ1
16:00 - v5
Thuis
H24 - Cartouche H5
11:00 - v5
Thuis
H25 - Alkemade H1
14:45
Uit
H26 - Groen Geel H10
17:45 - v6
Thuis
H27 - VMHC Pollux H4
16:15 - v6
Thuis
H28 - Victoria H10
14:45 - v6
Thuis
H29 - Krimpen H2
13:15 - v6
Thuis
H30 - Groen Geel H12
09:30 - v4
Thuis
H31 - Leonidas H32
09:30 - v5
Uit
H32 - Leonidas H31
09:30 - v5
Thuis
HVA - Rotterdam HC
14:30
Uit
HVLA - Bloemendaal HLA
11:00 - v4
Thuis
HVLB - Alecto HLB
11:00
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten