Wedstrijdschema

Dames
D01 - Gooische D1
12:45 - v1
Thuis
D02 - Kampong D3
12:30
Uit
D03 - Alliance D2 (O)
12:30 - v2
Thuis
D04 - Klein Zwitserland D2 (O)
10:30
Uit
D05 - Groen Geel D3 (O)
11:00
Uit
D06 - Amersfoort D2 (O)
11:00 - v3
Thuis
D07 - Groen Geel D4
14:45
Uit
D08 - Ring Pass Delft D5
09:30 - v3
Thuis
D09 - DSHC DJ1 (D4)
16:15
Uit
D10 - Rijswijk DJ1
16:00
Uit
D11 - Forescate D4
12:30 - v3
Thuis
D12 - Ring Pass Delft D6
15:45 - v5
Thuis
D13 - Leonidas D15
17:15 - v5
Thuis
D14 - DSHC D5
17:45
Uit
D15 - Leonidas D13
17:15 - v5
Uit
D16 - LOHC -Leidse Studs D7
17:00 - v2
Thuis
D17 - Spijkenisse D2 (O)
12:30
Uit
D18 - Victoria D8
12:30
Uit
D19 - hdm D5
17:00 - v3
Thuis
D20 - VMHC Pollux D3
15:30 - v3
Thuis
D21 - Hudito D7
12:30
Uit
D22 - OMHC DJ1 (D4)
15:45 - v4
Thuis
D23 - Klein Zwitserland DJ1 (D4)
17:15 - v4
Thuis
D24 - Victoria D12
14:15
Uit
D25 - Klein Zwitserland D5
12:30 - v5
Thuis
D26 - Hudito D10
11:00
Uit
D27 - Roomburg D8
17:45
Uit
D28 - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs D3
14:00 - v6
Thuis
D29 - Victoria D14
14:15
Uit
D31 - Roomburg D10
11:00 - v6
Thuis
D32 - Forcial D1
13:00
Uit
D33 - Scoop Delft DJ3 (D4)
09:30 - v6
Thuis
D34 - Klein Zwitserland D8
14:00
Uit
D35 - Spijkenisse DJ2 (D5)
14:30
Uit
DSVA - Cartouche DD
13:00
Uit
DSVB - Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer DB
14:15 - v4
Thuis
Heren
H01 - Gooische H1
14:45 - v1
Thuis
H02 - MMHC Voordaan H2 (O)
10:45 - v1
Thuis
H03 - Huizen H2 (O)
11:00
Uit
H04 - Groen Geel H2
14:45
Uit
H05 - HDS H2
10:45
Uit
H06 - Leonidas H7
16:15 - v1
Thuis
H07 - Leonidas H6
16:15 - v1
Uit
H08 - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs H3
13:00
Uit
H09 - HC Schiedam H4
14:00 - v3
Thuis
H10 - LOHC -Leidse Studs H5
14:00 - v2
Thuis
H11 - OMHC H2 (O)
09:15 - v1
Thuis
H12 - Hudito H6
12:30 - v6
Thuis
H13 - VMHC Pollux H3
14:30
Uit
H14 - Waddinxvn H2 (O)
10:30
Uit
H15 - Groen Geel H6
11:00
Uit
H16 - LOHC H6
10:45
Uit
H17 - LOHC H7
11:00 - v2
Thuis
H18 - Spijkenisse H2 (O)
09:30 - v5
Thuis
H19 - Leonidas H20
17:45 - v1
Thuis
H20 - Leonidas H19
17:45 - v1
Uit
H22 - DSHC H8
16:15
Uit
H23 - Ring Pass Delft HJ2 (H8)
11:00 - v5
Thuis
H24 - Groen Geel H9
09:30 - v2
Thuis
H26 - Scoop Delft H3
14:15 - v5
Thuis
H27 - Leonidas H28
09:30 - v4
Uit
H28 - Leonidas H27
09:30 - v4
Thuis
H29 - Derby H3
11:15 - v4
Thuis
H30 - Dordrecht H3
15:30 - v6
Thuis
H31 - Alphen H5
12:45
Uit
H32 - Barendrecht H5
17:00 - v6
Thuis
HVA - HC Schiedam HB
15:30 - v2
Thuis
HVLA - Rood-Wit HLA
10:30
Uit
HVLB - Dordrecht HLA
12:45 - v4
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten