Leonidas

JA2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJssel JA1 14 37 12 1 1
2 Spijkenisse JA1 14 31 10 1 3
3 Leonidas JA2 14 31 10 1 3
4 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 14 23 7 2 5
5 Barendrecht JA2 14 17 5 2 7
6 Zoetermeer JA2 14 12 3 3 8
7 Schiedam JA2 14 8 2 2 10
8 Alphen JA2 14 3 1 0 13

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2017
IJssel JA1 Schiedam JA2 5-2
Leonidas JA2 Zoetermeer JA2 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 Barendrecht JA2 3-2
Alphen JA2 Spijkenisse JA1 0-4
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2017
Spijkenisse JA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 5-1
Barendrecht JA2 Leonidas JA2 3-5
Zoetermeer JA2 IJssel JA1 0-6
Schiedam JA2 Alphen JA2 3-0
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2017
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 Alphen JA2 4-2
IJssel JA1 Barendrecht JA2 2-2
Zoetermeer JA2 Schiedam JA2 4-4
Leonidas JA2 Spijkenisse JA1 2-2
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2017
Schiedam JA2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 1-3
Barendrecht JA2 Zoetermeer JA2 6-0
Spijkenisse JA1 IJssel JA1 0-2
Alphen JA2 Leonidas JA2 1-4
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2017
IJssel JA1 Alphen JA2 7-0
Leonidas JA2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 5-1
Barendrecht JA2 Schiedam JA2 3-0
Zoetermeer JA2 Spijkenisse JA1 1-6
ZATERDAG 10 MAART 2018
Leonidas JA2 Schiedam JA2 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 IJssel JA1 1-0
Spijkenisse JA1 Barendrecht JA2 2-3
Alphen JA2 Zoetermeer JA2 1-3
ZATERDAG 24 MAART 2018
Zoetermeer JA2 Leonidas JA2 0-4
Schiedam JA2 IJssel JA1 1-8
Barendrecht JA2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 1-1
Spijkenisse JA1 Alphen JA2 8-1
WOENSDAG 28 MAART 2018
IJssel JA1 Leonidas JA2 5-3
ZATERDAG 7 APRIL 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 Spijkenisse JA1 1-4
IJssel JA1 Zoetermeer JA2 8-1
Leonidas JA2 Barendrecht JA2 1-0
Alphen JA2 Schiedam JA2 2-3
ZATERDAG 14 APRIL 2018
Alphen JA2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 1-4
Barendrecht JA2 IJssel JA1 0-4
Schiedam JA2 Zoetermeer JA2 1-1
Spijkenisse JA1 Leonidas JA2 2-1
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Zoetermeer JA2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 2-2
ZATERDAG 21 APRIL 2018
IJssel JA1 Spijkenisse JA1 4-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 Schiedam JA2 2-0
Zoetermeer JA2 Barendrecht JA2 3-2
Leonidas JA2 Alphen JA2 5-1
WOENSDAG 25 APRIL 2018
Alphen JA2 IJssel JA1 0-8
ZATERDAG 5 MEI 2018
Barendrecht JA2 Alphen JA2 2-3
Schiedam JA2 Spijkenisse JA1 1-2
ZATERDAG 19 MEI 2018
Schiedam JA2 Barendrecht JA2 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 Leonidas JA2 1-2
Spijkenisse JA1 Zoetermeer JA2 8-0
ZATERDAG 26 MEI 2018
Schiedam JA2 Leonidas JA2 0-7
IJssel JA1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 7-3
Barendrecht JA2 Spijkenisse JA1 2-3
Zoetermeer JA2 Alphen JA2 6-1
ZATERDAG 2 JUNI 2018
Alphen JA2 Barendrecht JA2 0-3
Leonidas JA2 IJssel JA1 2-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs JA2 Zoetermeer JA2 4-2
Spijkenisse JA1 Schiedam JA2 5-0